Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 72 Lina Sutro 00:05:46.6 00:00:00.0 SW UVM
2. 73 Annika Landis 00:06:10.5 00:00:23.9 SW MID
3. 60 Alexandra Lawson 00:06:13.3 00:00:26.7 SW MID
4. 63 Margie Freed 00:06:14.6 00:00:28.0 SW UVM
5. 25 Anna Bizyukova 00:06:21.7 00:00:35.1 SW UVM
6. 35 Molly Gellert 00:06:23.6 00:00:37.0 SW DAR
7. 42 Jenny Pedersen 00:06:24.2 00:00:37.6 SW UVM
8. 50 Taryn Hunt-Smith 00:06:24.7 00:00:38.1 SW DAR
9. 18 Rena Schwartz 00:06:24.8 00:00:38.2 SW DAR
10. 62 Marin Coletta 00:06:26.4 00:00:39.8 SW CBC
11. 70 Jackie Garso 00:06:27.4 00:00:40.8 SW SLU
12. 71 Renae Anderson 00:06:27.7 00:00:41.1 SW BOW
13. 89 Callie Young 00:06:27.9 00:00:41.3 SW DAR
14. 57 Emily Hyde 00:06:28.6 00:00:42.0 SW DAR
15. 20 Lizzie Larkins 00:06:30.6 00:00:44.0 SW UVM
16. 66 Leah Brams 00:06:31.2 00:00:44.6 SW DAR
17. 68 Sonya Jampel 00:06:31.5 00:00:44.9 SW WIL
18. 7 Abigail Drach 00:06:31.7 00:00:45.1 SW DAR
19. 74 Kaelyn Woods 00:06:31.8 00:00:45.2 SW BAT
20. 54 Nina Armstrong 00:06:32.7 00:00:46.1 SW HAR
21. 95 Sofia Shomento 00:06:33.2 00:00:46.6 SW DAR
22. 67 Hannah Hardenbergh 00:06:34.9 00:00:48.3 SW HAR
23. 88 Maddie Donovan 00:06:36.0 00:00:49.4 SW DAR
24. 45 Lucy Hochschartner 00:06:38.7 00:00:52.1 SW SLU
25. 49 Skylar Tupper 00:06:39.8 00:00:53.2 SW CBC
26. 9 Mackenzie Rizio 00:06:42.2 00:00:55.6 SW UVM
27. 64 Eleonora Olsmats 00:06:43.9 00:00:57.3 SW UNH
28. 43 Avery Ellis 00:06:46.4 00:00:59.8 SW MID
29. 31 Kirsten Miller 00:06:47.5 00:01:00.9 SW CBC
30. 87 Phoebe Sweet 00:06:49.4 00:01:02.8 SW UVM
31. 59 Ingrid Thyr 00:06:50.1 00:01:03.5 SW WIL
32. 94 Mara Niedling 00:06:51.5 00:01:04.9 SW UVM
33. 37 Tegan Thorley 00:06:52.3 00:01:05.7 SW HAR
34. 83 Ella Hall 00:06:53.5 00:01:06.9 SW DAR
35. 47 Zoe Mckinney 00:06:53.8 00:01:07.2 SW BAT
36. 13 Mae Chalmers 00:06:56.1 00:01:09.5 SW MID
37. 15 Erin Bianco 00:06:56.4 00:01:09.8 SW CBC
38. 48 Magdalen York 00:06:56.6 00:01:10.0 SW WIL
39. 26 Jenae Rasmussen 00:06:57.5 00:01:10.9 SW WIL
40. 55 Gabrielle Vandendries 00:06:57.6 00:01:11.0 SW BOW
41. 40 Ursula Volz 00:06:58.0 00:01:11.4 SW HAR
42. 19 Kristine Keller-Miller 00:07:00.6 00:01:14.0 SW UNH
43. 56 Steph Nicols 00:07:00.8 00:01:14.2 SW SLU
44. 79 Chelsea Moore 00:07:02.1 00:01:15.5 SW DAR
45. 58 Maya Seckinger 00:07:04.4 00:01:17.8 SW BAT
46. 33 Olivia Skillings 00:07:05.3 00:01:18.7 SW BAT
47. 53 Kaja Sandsten 00:07:08.7 00:01:22.1 SW UNH
48. 5 Ingrid Norton 00:07:09.0 00:01:22.4 SW UNH
49. 51 Sarah Nadeau 00:07:10.9 00:01:24.3 SW UNH
50. 24 Lily Koffman 00:07:12.2 00:01:25.6 SW HAR
T51. 77 Meg Yoder 00:07:12.4 00:01:25.8 SW CBC
T51. 52 Sarah Duclos 00:07:12.4 00:01:25.8 SW CLK
53. 21 Andree-Anne Theberge 00:07:12.6 00:01:26.0 SW LAV
54. 29 Sophie Hodges 00:07:14.1 00:01:27.5 SW MID
55. 38 Lily Johnston 00:07:16.1 00:01:29.5 SW BOW
56. 8 Marianne Scherrer 00:07:16.5 00:01:29.9 SW LAV
57. 91 Annika Martell 00:07:16.6 00:01:30.0 SW CBC
58. 32 Kate Andy 00:07:17.4 00:01:30.8 SW SLU
59. 75 Isabel Lane 00:07:18.2 00:01:31.6 SW WIL
60. 2 Clara Cousins 00:07:20.5 00:01:33.9 SW HAR
61. 6 Dottie Anderson 00:07:20.6 00:01:34.0 SW SLU
62. 82 Eliza Thomas 00:07:21.3 00:01:34.7 SW SLU
63. 23 Siri Bohacek 00:07:21.7 00:01:35.1 SW WIL
64. 90 Annie Blakslee 00:07:22.3 00:01:35.7 SW BAT
65. 65 Ana Witkowski 00:07:26.9 00:01:40.3 SW CLK
66. 93 Emily Siegel 00:07:27.5 00:01:40.9 SW SLU
67. 17 Erin Waters 00:07:28.0 00:01:41.4 SW SLU
68. 1 Talia Seltzer 00:07:30.1 00:01:43.5 SW CBC
69. 34 Alejandra Legate 00:07:32.1 00:01:45.5 SW UNH
70. 85 Jordan Schuster 00:07:32.4 00:01:45.8 SW SLU
71. 81 Jordi Kulis 00:07:33.4 00:01:46.8 SW SLU
72. 12 Triana Willmert 00:07:36.1 00:01:49.5 SW BOW
73. 14 Samantha Pierce 00:07:37.0 00:01:50.4 SW BAT
74. 3 Lucy Alexander 00:07:38.8 00:01:52.2 SW WIL
75. 96 Fiona Ahearne 00:07:39.0 00:01:52.4 SW BOW
76. 36 Mary Kretchmer 00:07:41.8 00:01:55.2 SW BOW
77. 92 Emily Nottonson 00:07:43.6 00:01:57.0 SW UNH
78. 61 Amy Duclos 00:07:45.6 00:01:59.0 SW SMC
79. 10 Perrin Milliken 00:07:45.9 00:01:59.3 SW BOW
80. 30 Gabrielle Lemire 00:07:47.2 00:02:00.6 SW LAV
81. 97 Gabby Wangler 00:07:47.8 00:02:01.2 SW SLU
82. 84 Kate Weingberg 00:07:53.4 00:02:06.8 SW BAT
83. 44 Bridget Wangler 00:07:54.8 00:02:08.2 SW CLK
84. 11 Eliza Blood 00:08:03.0 00:02:16.4 SW BAT
85. 41 Julie Mathieu-Trottier 00:08:09.1 00:02:22.5 SW LAV
86. 39 Irina Norkin 00:08:19.2 00:02:32.6 SW UMPI
87. 27 Ellen Emers 00:08:26.4 00:02:39.8 SW SMC
88. 80 Isabel Cole 00:08:33.7 00:02:47.1 SW HAR
89. 46 Rachel Smith 00:09:28.9 00:03:42.3 SW SMC
90. 22 Emma Bellefleur 00:09:56.1 00:04:09.5 SW SMC
91. 28 Brianna Szczech 00:10:09.8 00:04:23.2 SW CLK
92. 16 Melissa Brown 00:10:25.4 00:04:38.8 SW CLK
93. 4 Sarah Rodman 00:11:23.2 00:05:36.6 SW CLK
94. 86 Kati Murphy 00:12:58.2 00:07:11.6 SW CLK