Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Age / Team
1. 256 Curtis Haberbosch 00:26:34.0 00:00:00.0 Individual Male - 3 mile 59
2. 229 Kyle Giaquinta 00:26:47.5 00:00:13.5 Individual Female - 3 mile 31
3. 234 Cat Hetu 00:28:09.2 00:01:35.2 Individual Female - 3 mile 26
4. 265 Scott Varin 00:30:06.7 00:03:32.7 Individual Male - 3 mile 62
5. 263 Sianna Streeter 00:33:46.8 00:07:12.8 Individual Female - 3 mile 24
6. 298 Paul Schmieder 00:35:09.1 00:08:35.1 Individual Male - 3 mile 62
7. 154 Merida Brimhall 00:35:55.2 00:09:21.2 Individual Female - 3 mile 31
8. 255 James Drew 00:36:36.1 00:10:02.1 Individual Male - 3 mile 69
9. 252 Sibley Brown 00:38:03.3 00:11:29.3 Individual Female - 3 mile 26
10. 251 Shirley Adams 00:38:48.9 00:12:14.9 Individual Female - 3 mile 67
11. 254 Michelle Demars 00:39:18.0 00:12:44.0 Individual Female - 3 mile 55
12. 258 Mary Lello 00:39:25.2 00:12:51.2 Individual Female - 3 mile 62
13. 261 Jennifer Riley 00:40:44.7 00:14:10.7 Individual Female - 3 mile 44
14. 266 Patty Veayo 00:41:25.0 00:14:51.0 Individual Female - 3 mile 51
15. 253 Sarita Crandall 00:41:32.0 00:14:58.0 Individual Female - 3 mile 22
16. 257 Carolyn Larose 00:48:48.1 00:22:14.1 Individual Female - 3 mile 34
17. 152 Justin Blais 00:53:29.2 00:26:55.2 Individual Male - 3 mile 41
18. 259 Cindy Martell 00:56:03.6 00:29:29.6 Individual Female - 3 mile 58
19. 260 Phillip Martin 00:56:08.9 00:29:34.9 Individual Male - 3 mile 31
20. 315 Brent Trail 01:05:29.4 00:38:55.4 Individual Male - 10 mile 32
21. 132 Chris Bartlett 01:11:37.5 00:45:03.5 Individual Male - 10 mile 24
22. 318 Skylar Lobdell 01:12:28.7 00:45:54.7 Individual Male - 10 mile 25
23. 123 Danny Ballentine 01:19:21.2 00:52:47.2 Individual Male - 10 mile 36
24. 317 Brad Clarke 01:21:25.0 00:54:51.0 Individual Male - 10 mile 52
25. 250 Benjamin Russell 01:21:47.3 00:55:13.3 Individual Male - 10 mile 28
26. 232 Nathan Greenslit 01:21:48.0 00:55:14.0 Individual Male - 10 mile 43
27. 101 Mitch Alden 01:23:06.4 00:56:32.4 Individual Male - 10 mile 49
28. 248 Mason Roberge 01:23:48.7 00:57:14.7 Individual Male - 10 mile 30
29. 343 The Yellow Bellied Sapsuckers 01:25:16.2 00:58:42.2 Team of 3 - 10 mile
30. 309 Matt Verbiscus 01:25:57.5 00:59:23.5 Individual Male - 10 mile 28
31. 213 Matthew Cirinna 01:29:34.1 01:03:00.1 Individual Male - 10 mile 51
32. 226 Brian Fitzgerald 01:29:38.0 01:03:04.0 Individual Male - 10 mile 31 - Mount Washington Observatory
33. 323 Brad Patch 01:29:43.0 01:03:09.0 Individual Male - 10 mile 49
34. 316 Kim Proulx 01:29:54.9 01:03:20.9 Individual Female - 10 mile 41
35. 202 Abby Cirinna 01:30:09.4 01:03:35.4 Individual Female - 10 mile 39
36. 314 Jeff Arsenault 01:30:16.8 01:03:42.8 Individual Male - 10 mile 62
37. 222 Nico Dubois 01:30:42.9 01:04:08.9 Individual Male - 10 mile 28
38. 153 Artie Boutin 01:31:00.4 01:04:26.4 Individual Male - 10 mile 39 - SIXO3 Endurance
39. 173 Katherine Carlson 01:31:17.6 01:04:43.6 Individual Female - 10 mile 39
40. 347 Le Pazze 01:33:18.1 01:06:44.1 Team of 3 - 10 mile
41. 348 Bmc 01:33:35.7 01:07:01.7 Team of 3 - 10 mile
42. 219 Andrew Crossley 01:33:42.5 01:07:08.5 Individual Male - 10 mile 30
43. 247 Cristina Piergentili 01:33:59.5 01:07:25.5 Individual Female - 10 mile 26
44. 220 Shawn Daley 01:34:41.8 01:08:07.8 Individual Male - 10 mile 44
45. 223 Johan Erikson 01:35:45.1 01:09:11.1 Individual Male - 10 mile 57
46. 242 Hannah Phillips 01:36:41.9 01:10:07.9 Individual Female - 10 mile 32
47. 216 Mariah Cleveland 01:37:15.6 01:10:41.6 Individual Female - 10 mile 25
48. 233 Robin Haberbosch 01:37:30.3 01:10:56.3 Individual Female - 10 mile 54
49. 340 Conneally-Luethje 01:37:57.5 01:11:23.5 Team of 3 - 10 mile
50. 350 A Running Joke 01:38:04.9 01:11:30.9 Team of 3 - 10 mile
51. 346 Team Jcr 01:38:07.2 01:11:33.2 Team of 3 - 10 mile
52. 325 Bob Schor 01:38:37.2 01:12:03.2 Individual Male - 10 mile 49
53. 239 Andrea Leonard 01:41:07.9 01:14:33.9 Individual Female - 10 mile 54 - White Mountain Milers
54. 170 Jennie Caffrey 01:41:09.7 01:14:35.7 Individual Female - 10 mile 28
55. 321 Jo Barrett 01:42:21.2 01:15:47.2 Individual Female - 10 mile 64 - White Mountain Milers
56. 217 Ben Conroy 01:42:40.6 01:16:06.6 Individual Male - 10 mile 35
57. 158 James Brock 01:42:40.7 01:16:06.7 Individual Male - 10 mile 37
58. 228 Mark Gensamer 01:44:20.5 01:17:46.5 Individual Male - 10 mile 47
59. 312 Janine Zimnie 01:44:54.9 01:18:20.9 Individual Female - 10 mile 37
60. 320 Karen Wright 01:45:18.6 01:18:44.6 Individual Female - 10 mile 47
61. 345 Team Of Chriss 01:46:05.5 01:19:31.5 Team of 3 - 10 mile
62. 310 Phil Vezina 01:46:57.2 01:20:23.2 Individual Male - 10 mile 59
63. 313 Laura Brockett 01:47:55.3 01:21:21.3 Individual Female - 10 mile 59
64. 338 Three Treiss 01:47:57.2 01:21:23.2 Team of 3 - 10 mile
65. 221 Doug Demars 01:48:14.6 01:21:40.6 Individual Male - 10 mile 54
66. 339 Whites 01:48:39.9 01:22:05.9 Team of 3 - 10 mile
67. 249 Chris Rushton 01:49:55.2 01:23:21.2 Individual Male - 10 mile 65
68. 324 Marcia Patch 01:50:45.5 01:24:11.5 Individual Female - 10 mile 49
69. 231 Dave Greenslit 01:51:01.6 01:24:27.6 Individual Male - 10 mile 69
70. 235 Saul Howerton 01:51:14.6 01:24:40.6 Individual Male - 10 mile 46
71. 225 Mael Favennec 01:51:29.9 01:24:55.9 Individual Male - 10 mile 26
72. 224 Patricia Erikson 01:55:50.9 01:29:16.9 Individual Female - 10 mile 49
73. 349 Be The Black Fly 01:57:11.9 01:30:37.9 Team of 3 - 10 mile
74. 140 Emily Bilodeau 01:57:16.6 01:30:42.6 Individual Female - 10 mile 41
75. 344 The After Bites 01:57:37.2 01:31:03.2 Team of 3 - 10 mile
76. 322 Michael Pelchat 01:58:08.9 01:31:34.9 Individual Male - 10 mile 64 - White Mountain Milers
77. 241 Brian Otis 01:58:18.1 01:31:44.1 Individual Male - 10 mile 60 - White Mountain Milers
78. 118 Michele Aronson 01:58:28.8 01:31:54.8 Individual Female - 10 mile 58
79. 307 Vessela Stoyanova 01:59:28.5 01:32:54.5 Individual Female - 10 mile 45
80. 215 Jackie Clarkson 01:59:36.7 01:33:02.7 Individual Female - 10 mile 32
81. 214 Brian Clarkson 01:59:38.6 01:33:04.6 Individual Male - 10 mile 33
82. 227 Jack Fortier 02:00:07.2 01:33:33.2 Individual Male - 10 mile 68 - FFRC
T83. 238 Steven Lauben 02:01:34.0 01:35:00.0 Individual Male - 10 mile 53
T83. 319 Nate Richards 02:01:34.0 01:35:00.0 Individual Male - 10 mile 37
85. 240 Richard Leonard 02:06:08.0 01:39:34.0 Individual Male - 10 mile 64 - White Mountain Milers
86. 161 Paula Brown 02:12:07.0 01:45:33.0 Individual Female - 10 mile 58
87. 218 Donna Cormier 02:23:52.0 01:57:18.0 Individual Female - 10 mile 65 - White Mountain Milers