Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 168 Charles Wambolt 00:18:26.0 00:00:00.0 5K 50-54 Male
2. 112 Angel Overstreet 00:20:26.4 00:02:00.4 5K 40-44 Female
3. 16 Kyle Capo 00:21:34.8 00:03:08.8 5K 13-18 Male
4. 173 Braxton Lee 00:22:15.4 00:03:49.4 5K 13-18 Male
5. 26 Curtis Cotten 00:22:32.6 00:04:06.6 5K 30-34 Male
6. 162 Nick Lomeli 00:22:34.8 00:04:08.8 5K 30-34 Male
7. 61 Nathan Houston 00:23:06.2 00:04:40.2 5K 13-18 Male
8. 114 Jeff Overstreet 00:23:39.6 00:05:13.6 5K 40-44 Male
9. 13 Bill Burnett 00:25:24.0 00:06:58.0 5K 50-54 Male
10. 60 Hannah Houston 00:25:52.1 00:07:26.1 5K 13-18 Female
11. 172 Mark Ray 00:25:57.0 00:07:31.0 5K 19-24 Male
12. 97 Kayla Mcfadden 00:26:27.3 00:08:01.3 5K 25-29 Female
13. 115 Noah Overstreet 00:26:46.1 00:08:20.1 5K 13-18 Male
14. 15 Deseraie Cain 00:27:00.5 00:08:34.5 5K 35-39 Female
15. 113 Emma Overstreet 00:27:14.0 00:08:48.0 5K 0-12 Female
16. 131 Shelby Schmitt 00:27:20.1 00:08:54.1 5K 13-18 Female
17. 32 Jared Delaughter 00:27:24.8 00:08:58.8 5K 19-24 Male
18. 67 Byron Johnson 00:27:27.3 00:09:01.3 5K 45-49 Male
19. 82 Neil Lollar 00:28:13.8 00:09:47.8 5K 35-39 Male
20. 174 Mandy Smith 00:28:14.4 00:09:48.4 5K 30-34 Female
21. 154 Walt Struthers 00:28:15.6 00:09:49.6 5K 50-54 Male
22. 12 Warren Buehler 00:28:30.9 00:10:04.9 5K 19-24 Male
23. 147 Jeremy Yarber 00:28:31.1 00:10:05.1 5K 25-29 Male
24. 62 Joshua Hurnyak 00:29:18.4 00:10:52.4 5K 13-18 Male
25. 104 Meagan Myrick 00:29:26.2 00:11:00.2 5K 19-24 Female
26. 6 Jessica Bennett 00:29:34.2 00:11:08.2 5K 30-34 Female
27. 98 Jeremy Miller 00:29:57.2 00:11:31.2 5K 25-29 Male
28. 65 Luis Jaar 00:30:03.3 00:11:37.3 5K 55-59 Male
29. 119 Gage Purvis 00:30:06.5 00:11:40.5 5K 13-18 Male
30. 70 Stacey Kreher 00:30:25.2 00:11:59.2 5K 30-34 Female
31. 139 Caleb Stieffel 00:30:31.2 00:12:05.2 5K 13-18 Male
32. 152 David Johnson 00:30:58.9 00:12:32.9 5K 45-49 Male
33. 120 Angela Rieben 00:31:11.9 00:12:45.9 5K 30-34 Female
34. 81 Matt Lizana 00:31:44.9 00:13:18.9 5K 55-59 Male
35. 169 Heidi Jackson 00:31:48.9 00:13:22.9 5K 40-44 Female
36. 90 Fernando Marquez De La Plata 00:31:50.6 00:13:24.6 5K 55-59 Male
37. 109 Addison Oliver 00:32:06.1 00:13:40.1 No Group
38. 102 Jill Moore 00:32:17.0 00:13:51.0 5K 50-54 Female
39. 163 Ryan Landry 00:32:18.8 00:13:52.8 5K 35-39 Male
40. 54 Jacob Harper 00:32:20.0 00:13:54.0 5K 0-12 Male
41. 40 Gerard Esler 00:32:58.7 00:14:32.7 5K 30-34 Male
42. 57 Lola Hernandez 00:33:09.0 00:14:43.0 5K 55-59 Female
43. 78 Claudia Landry 00:33:12.5 00:14:46.5 5K 25-29 Female
44. 170 Jullien Carew 00:33:49.4 00:15:23.4 5K 13-18 Male
45. 24 Denise Collins 00:34:13.7 00:15:47.7 5K 50-54 Female
46. 129 Anthony Saucier 00:34:14.4 00:15:48.4 5K 25-29 Male
47. 137 Amanda Stevens 00:34:18.9 00:15:52.9 5K 30-34 Female
48. 138 Michael Stevens 00:34:19.3 00:15:53.3 5K 35-39 Male
49. 25 Brandi Cotten 00:34:36.4 00:16:10.4 5K 30-34 Female
50. 144 Leanne Murray 00:34:51.8 00:16:25.8 5K 25-29 Female
51. 31 Tina Davis 00:35:31.4 00:17:05.4 5K 40-44 Female
52. 45 Alexus Guidry 00:36:01.5 00:17:35.5 5K 13-18 Female
53. 68 Courtney Jordan 00:36:02.1 00:17:36.1 5K 19-24 Female
54. 126 Cole Bryant 00:36:02.6 00:17:36.6 5K 0-12 Male
55. 156 Tina Necaise 00:36:37.7 00:18:11.7 5K 45-49 Female
56. 63 Cindy Hurt 00:36:40.1 00:18:14.1 5K 50-54 Female
57. 52 Donna Harper 00:36:48.5 00:18:22.5 5K 55-59 Female
58. 46 Alexander Hailes 00:37:44.1 00:19:18.1 5K 0-12 Male
59. 49 Shannon Hailes 00:37:47.8 00:19:21.8 5K 45-49 Male
60. 127 Janelle Santinelli 00:38:04.1 00:19:38.1 5K 30-34 Female
61. 99 Sonia Mitchell 00:38:56.5 00:20:30.5 5K 35-39 Female
62. 11 Robyn Buehler 00:38:59.0 00:20:33.0 5K 25-29 Female
63. 89 Harold Manning 00:39:07.5 00:20:41.5 5K 40-44 Male
64. 167 Desiree Pettis 00:39:53.8 00:21:27.8 5K 19-24 Female
65. 14 Cindy Burnett 00:40:07.0 00:21:41.0 5K 45-49 Female
66. 128 Madison Santinelli 00:40:13.6 00:21:47.6 5K 0-12 Female
67. 55 Wyatt Harper 00:40:19.1 00:21:53.1 5K 0-12 Male
68. 27 Angie Crawford 00:40:23.1 00:21:57.1 5K 50-54 Female
69. 124 Andrew Ruhr 00:41:47.9 00:23:21.9 5K 50-54 Male
70. 51 Melissa Hardie 00:41:49.3 00:23:23.3 5K 50-54 Female
71. 166 Naomi Long 00:41:52.6 00:23:26.6 5K 30-34 Female
72. 143 Veronica Torres 00:42:32.2 00:24:06.2 5K 50-54 Female
73. 76 Rachel Ladner 00:42:36.8 00:24:10.8 5K 40-44 Female
74. 96 Susanne Mayley 00:42:43.2 00:24:17.2 5K 50-54 Female
75. 7 Blake Bilich 00:42:44.5 00:24:18.5 5K 13-18 Male
76. 95 Ashley Mayley 00:43:10.1 00:24:44.1 5K 30-34 Female
77. 153 Stacey Johnson 00:43:19.0 00:24:53.0 5K 45-49 Female
78. 64 Donna Jaar 00:44:15.5 00:25:49.5 5K 55-59 Female
79. 59 Kim Holcomb 00:44:45.6 00:26:19.6 5K 40-44 Female
80. 140 Donna Suddith 00:44:53.8 00:26:27.8 5K 60+ Female
81. 136 Ronnie Spence 00:45:03.7 00:26:37.7 5K 55-59 Male
82. 171 Yasmin Queen 00:45:26.6 00:27:00.6 5K 35-39 Female
83. 73 Kendall Ladner 00:45:51.2 00:27:25.2 5K 35-39 Male
84. 72 Jessica Ladner 00:45:52.7 00:27:26.7 5K 35-39 Female
85. 93 Brandy Martinez 00:46:35.9 00:28:09.9 5K 35-39 Female
86. 28 Joe Crawford 00:48:58.9 00:30:32.9 5K 0-12 Male
87. 53 Isabella Harper 00:48:59.7 00:30:33.7 5K 0-12 Female
88. 71 Janet Ladner 00:49:22.7 00:30:56.7 5K 55-59 Female
T89. 17 Erin Carr 00:49:37.2 00:31:11.2 5K 30-34 Female
T89. 56 Kayla Harrington 00:49:37.2 00:31:11.2 5K 25-29 Female
91. 130 Chandrea Saucier 00:51:22.5 00:32:56.5 5K 40-44 Female
92. 83 Kim Loper 00:51:23.1 00:32:57.1 5K 45-49 Female
93. 145 Kelly Woodson 00:51:40.9 00:33:14.9 5K 45-49 Female
94. 23 Kay Cohen 00:51:54.5 00:33:28.5 5K 60+ Female
95. 165 Brandi Maulden 00:51:55.0 00:33:29.0 5K 40-44 Female
96. 39 Cindy Esler 00:52:01.5 00:33:35.5 5K 55-59 Female
97. 101 Victoria Molino 00:52:30.1 00:34:04.1 5K 30-34 Female
98. 100 Kaylee Molino 00:52:30.4 00:34:04.4 5K 13-18 Female
99. 48 Jennifer Hailes 00:53:23.5 00:34:57.5 5K 45-49 Female
T100. 50 Stephanie Hailes 00:53:30.9 00:35:04.9 5K 13-18 Female
T100. 47 Caitlyn Hailes 00:53:30.9 00:35:04.9 5K 13-18 Female
102. 41 Afton Farris 00:53:55.4 00:35:29.4 5K 30-34 Female
103. 148 Lindsay Thibodeaux 00:53:55.8 00:35:29.8 5K 30-34 Female
104. 118 Leo Provinsky 00:54:27.2 00:36:01.2 5K 70+ Male
105. 146 Beth Yarber 00:54:30.2 00:36:04.2 5K 50-54 Female
106. 37 Wiley Dobbs 00:56:05.4 00:37:39.4 5K 45-49 Male
107. 36 Becky Dobbs 00:56:06.8 00:37:40.8 5K 45-49 Female
108. 69 Brandy King 00:58:23.7 00:39:57.7 5K 45-49 Female
109. 125 Bethany Russell 00:58:25.4 00:39:59.4 5K 25-29 Female
110. 116 Michelle Perleberg 00:58:28.5 00:40:02.5 5K 50-54 Female
111. 19 Lisa Chavarria 00:58:30.2 00:40:04.2 5K 50-54 Female
112. 134 Kristina Shemack 01:02:59.6 00:44:33.6 5K 25-29 Female
113. 38 Nicole Ducre 01:03:02.2 00:44:36.2 5K 25-29 Female
114. 42 Denise Franceski 01:03:05.0 00:44:39.0 5K 45-49 Female
T115. 43 Sienna Franceski 01:03:05.8 00:44:39.8 5K 0-12 Female
T115. 164 Gabby Irias 01:03:05.8 00:44:39.8 5K 0-12 Female
117. 161 Jessica Yarber 01:04:00.0 00:45:34.0 5K 19-24 Female
118. 33 Donnie Dickerson 01:04:54.4 00:46:28.4 5K 60-64 Male
119. 66 Joseph Joffrion 01:05:53.8 00:47:27.8 5K 19-24 Male
120. 58 Adrianna Hoda 01:05:54.4 00:47:28.4 5K 13-18 Female
T121. 34 Kathy Dickerson 01:08:32.9 00:50:06.9 5K 60+ Female
T121. 135 Paula Spence 01:08:32.9 00:50:06.9 5K 50-54 Female