Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 98 Grant Yancey 01:30:10.7 00:00:00.0 0-29 Male
2. 76 Chris Mcneece 01:34:19.4 00:04:08.7 30-49 Male
3. 87 Sam Saia 01:35:11.4 00:05:00.7 0-29 Male
4. 92 Abby Tew 01:42:58.9 00:12:48.2 0-29 Female
5. 11 Bradley Adair 01:44:08.6 00:13:57.9 30-49 Male
6. 75 Rick Mcknight 01:44:08.8 00:13:58.1 30-49 Male
7. 85 Lily Pudlik 01:46:08.5 00:15:57.8 0-29 Female
8. 311 Chris Cameron 01:49:22.4 00:19:11.7 30-49 Male
9. 53 Jenni Cottrell 01:58:34.6 00:28:23.9 30-49 Female
10. 95 Michael Tritschler 01:58:35.6 00:28:24.9 50+ Male
11. 313 Shannon Lewis 01:58:47.4 00:28:36.7 30-49 Female
12. 62 Miranda Gaupp 01:59:53.7 00:29:43.0 0-29 Female
13. 45 Isabel Baird 02:01:53.8 00:31:43.1 0-29 Female
14. 91 Anna Strider 02:03:00.4 00:32:49.7 30-49 Female
15. 60 Lori Galambos 02:04:34.3 00:34:23.6 30-49 Female
16. 93 Andy Till 02:04:34.5 00:34:23.8 30-49 Male
17. 19 Robin Aronson 02:09:44.3 00:39:33.6 30-49 Female
18. 86 Julius Ridgway 02:10:06.8 00:39:56.1 50+ Male
19. 64 Joe Gibbs 02:10:20.0 00:40:09.3 50+ Male
20. 56 Alli Despaux 02:10:29.0 00:40:18.3 0-29 Female
21. 96 Lauren Westover 02:11:24.2 00:41:13.5 30-49 Female
22. 308 David Collipp 02:19:22.1 00:49:11.4 50+ Male
23. 73 Beverly Marcellus 02:19:55.6 00:49:44.9 0-29 Female
24. 59 Janis Frazer 02:20:30.4 00:50:19.7 30-49 Female
25. 65 Karen Gilder 02:20:31.5 00:50:20.8 50+ Female
26. 69 Anne Huff 02:25:23.8 00:55:13.1 0-29 Female
27. 79 Sarah Newell 02:25:24.2 00:55:13.5 0-29 Female
28. 80 Tyler Norsworthy 02:27:03.8 00:56:53.1 0-29 Male
29. 72 Jeffrey Kent 02:29:53.3 00:59:42.6 30-49 Male
30. 81 Steve Otting 02:31:50.6 01:01:39.9 50+ Male
31. 58 Misty Edwards 02:32:13.0 01:02:02.3 30-49 Female
32. 97 Jessi Whipple 02:36:46.1 01:06:35.4 30-49 Female
33. 66 Barbara Gorman 02:46:39.6 01:16:28.9 50+ Female
34. 78 Heather Murphy 02:50:18.5 01:20:07.8 30-49 Female
T35. 90 Lillian Sistrunk 02:52:50.7 01:22:40.0 0-29 Female
T35. 89 John Woody Sistrunk 02:52:50.7 01:22:40.0 30-49 Male
37. 48 Kirsten Bjorkman 02:54:27.4 01:24:16.7 30-49 Female
T38. 54 Brittany Dear 02:59:30.5 01:29:19.8 0-29 Female
T38. 70 Johanna Hughes 02:59:30.5 01:29:19.8 0-29 Female
40. 46 Joyce Beacham 03:26:15.0 01:56:04.3 50+ Female
41. 57 Sonja Dufrene 03:33:48.2 02:03:37.5 30-49 Female
42. 50 Deanna Boyles 03:33:56.5 02:03:45.8 50+ Female