Start List

Bib Interval Name Group Team Start Time
1 1 Chiara Messerli Madchen U14 - 4 km BSV +00:00:00
2 2 Alessia Pugin Madchen U14 - 4 km SROM +00:00:30
3 3 Lucie Gothuey Madchen U14 - 4 km SROM +00:01:00
4 4 Anina Richter Madchen U14 - 4 km BSV +00:01:30
5 5 Eva Berclaz Madchen U14 - 4 km SVAL +00:02:00
6 6 Camille Jaton Madchen U14 - 4 km SROM +00:02:30
7 7 Sarina Messerli Madchen U14 - 4 km BSV +00:03:00
8 8 Anja Odermatt Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:03:30
9 9 Julia Burch Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:04:00
10 10 Fiona Tschanz Madchen U14 - 4 km BOSV +00:04:30
11 11 Celia Perren Madchen U14 - 4 km BOSV +00:05:00
12 12 Emma Seiler Madchen U14 - 4 km BOSV +00:05:30
13 13 Dunja Walker Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:06:00
14 14 Anina Renggli Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:06:30
15 15 Sari Elena Egger Madchen U14 - 4 km BSV +00:07:00
16 16 Sara Imwinkelried Madchen U14 - 4 km SVAL +00:07:30
17 17 Nora Odermatt Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:08:00
18 18 Linda Gisler Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:08:30
19 19 Wilma Lauenstein Madchen U14 - 4 km GJ +00:09:00
20 20 Jasmin Zumbuhl Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:09:30
21 21 Zoa Dubue Madchen U14 - 4 km SROM +00:10:00
22 22 Celine Emmenegger Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:10:30
23 23 Simone Meyer Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:11:00
24 24 Erine Pellaton Madchen U14 - 4 km GJ +00:11:30
25 25 Marion Dafflon Madchen U14 - 4 km SROM +00:12:00
26 26 Eliane Kiser Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:12:30
27 27 Jael Zeller Madchen U14 - 4 km BOSV +00:13:00
28 28 Sophia Imwinkelried Madchen U14 - 4 km SVAL +00:13:30
29 29 Chloe Buri Madchen U14 - 4 km SROM +00:14:00
30 30 Eileen Audetat Madchen U14 - 4 km GJ +00:14:30
31 31 Elin Kiener Madchen U14 - 4 km BOSV +00:15:00
32 32 Molly Kafka Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:15:30
33 33 Leandra Schopfer Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:16:00
34 34 Selina Faller Madchen U14 - 4 km BSV +00:16:30
35 35 Zoe Felder Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSSV +00:17:00
36 36 Linn Zentner Madchen U14 - 4 km OSSV +00:17:30
37 37 Milena Protte Madchen U14 - 4 km SSM +00:18:00
38 38 Andrea Scheidegger Madchen U14 - 4 km BOSV +00:18:30
39 39 Lena Baumann Madchen U14 - 4 km ZSV +00:19:00
40 40 Lisa Pellaton Madchen U14 - 4 km GJ +00:19:30
41 41 Nina Cantieni Madchen U14 - 4 km BSV +00:20:00
42 42 Silja Feldmann Madchen U14 - 4 km OSSV +00:20:30
43 43 Ilaria Gruber Madchen U14 - 4 km BSV +00:21:00
48 48 Patrik Felder Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSSV +00:23:30
49 49 Celien Zufferey Knaben U14 - 5 km SVAL +00:24:00
50 50 Victor Gailland Knaben U14 - 5 km SVAL +00:24:30
51 51 Mattia Remund Knaben U14 - 5 km SSM +00:25:00
52 52 Elijah Kang Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSSV +00:25:30
53 53 Nicole Luthi Knaben U14 - 5 km BSV +00:26:00
54 54 Tanguy Fellay Knaben U14 - 5 km SVAL +00:26:30
55 55 Nils Fankhauser Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSSV +00:27:00
56 56 Jari Abegglen Knaben U14 - 5 km BOSV +00:27:30
57 57 Nico Leisinger Knaben U14 - 5 km BSV +00:28:00
58 58 Janik Brunhart Knaben U14 - 5 km LSV +00:28:30
59 59 Leo Golay Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:29:00
60 60 Jesco Mengis Knaben U14 - 5 km SVAL +00:29:30
61 61 Gwenael Monnet Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:30:00
62 62 Alessio Bianchi Knaben U14 - 5 km BSV +00:30:30
63 63 Lukas Aregger Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSSV +00:31:00
64 64 Mark Studhalter Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSSV +00:31:30
65 65 Marchet Nesa Knaben U14 - 5 km BSV +00:32:00
66 66 Evan Bonzon Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:32:30
67 67 Andreas Gwerder Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSSV +00:33:00
68 68 Guillaume Hoel Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:33:30
69 69 Yanis Dumaz Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:34:00
70 70 Finn Kempf Knaben U14 - 5 km BOSV +00:34:30
71 71 Robin Vetsch Knaben U14 - 5 km OSSV +00:35:00
72 72 Jim Breitler Knaben U14 - 5 km GJ +00:35:30
73 73 No´┐Żl Emmenegger Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSSV +00:36:00
74 74 Pablo Baselgia Knaben U14 - 5 km BSV +00:36:30
75 75 Vince Vogel Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSSV +00:37:00
76 76 Mathieu Krayenbuhl Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSV +00:37:30
77 77 Gabriel Maes Knaben U14 - 5 km SSW +00:38:00
78 78 Jules Dafflon Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:38:30
79 79 Gian-Luca Haas Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSSV +00:39:00
80 80 Alix Guenin Knaben U14 - 5 km GJ +00:39:30
81 81 Antoine Scaiola Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:40:00
82 82 Elias Haas Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSSV +00:40:30
83 83 Maximilian Alexander Wanger Knaben U14 - 5 km BSV +00:41:00
84 84 Constantin Zisler Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSV +00:41:30
85 85 Pierre Maccagnan Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:42:00
86 86 Dimitri Krayenbuhl Knaben U14 - 5 km ZSV +00:42:30
87 87 Robin Blasi Knaben U14 - 5 km BSV +00:43:00
88 88 Sylvain Genoud Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:43:30
89 89 Nolan Gertsch Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:44:00
90 90 Nils Baguin Knaben U14 - 5 km GJ +00:44:30
91 91 Tanguy Ballay Knaben U14 - 5 km SROM +00:45:00
92 92 Jonas Barfuss Knaben U14 - 5 km BSV +00:45:30
98 98 Anja Kaufmann Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSSV +00:48:30
99 99 Elina Biderbost Madchen U16 - 5 km SVAL +00:49:00
100 100 Rahel Duss Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSSV +00:49:30
101 101 Fiona Nunige Madchen U16 - 5 km BSV +00:50:00
102 102 Jana Perren Madchen U16 - 5 km BOSV +00:50:30
103 103 Carolina Rohrer Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSSV +00:51:00
104 104 Jana Berwert Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSSV +00:51:30
105 105 Lara Marti Madchen U16 - 5 km BOSV +00:52:00
106 106 Julia Biffi Madchen U16 - 5 km BSV +00:52:30
107 107 Ronja Rietveld Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSSV +00:53:00
108 108 Anja Stalder Madchen U16 - 5 km BOSV +00:53:30
109 109 Sophie Muller Madchen U16 - 5 km BOSV +00:54:00
110 110 Mirjam Fohn Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSSV +00:54:30
111 111 Fiona Zufferey Madchen U16 - 5 km SROM +00:55:00
112 112 Julia Gisler Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSSV +00:55:30
113 113 Lara Richter Madchen U16 - 5 km BSV +00:56:00
114 114 Yara Grossniklaus Madchen U16 - 5 km OSSV +00:56:30
115 115 Emma Kaufmann Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSV +00:57:00
116 116 Alessia Laager Madchen U16 - 5 km BSV +00:57:30
117 117 Elin Pittier Madchen U16 - 5 km GJ +00:58:00
118 118 Ladina Riedi Madchen U16 - 5 km BSV +00:58:30
119 119 Celia Ruegg Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSV +00:59:00
120 120 Loane Pellaton Madchen U16 - 5 km GJ +00:59:30
121 121 Manon Panchaud Madchen U16 - 5 km SROM +01:00:00
122 122 Liv Bartelt Madchen U16 - 5 km BSV +01:00:30
123 123 Marie Lenoir Madchen U16 - 5 km SROM +01:01:00
124 124 Jeanne Perritaz Madchen U16 - 5 km SROM +01:01:30
125 125 Sophie Rey Madchen U16 - 5 km SVAL +01:02:00
126 126 Enya Murner Madchen U16 - 5 km BOSV +01:02:30
127 127 Camille Genoud Madchen U16 - 5 km SROM +01:03:00
128 128 Gioia Bebi Madchen U16 - 5 km BSV +01:03:30
129 129 Margaux Bahler Madchen U16 - 5 km GJ +01:04:00
130 130 Lea Zimmermann Madchen U16 - 5 km BSV +01:04:30
131 131 Tabea Knobel Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSV +01:05:00
132 132 Lena Buri Madchen U16 - 5 km SROM +01:05:30
133 133 Nadia Steiger Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSSV +01:06:00
134 134 Anina Hutter Madchen U16 - 5 km BSV +01:06:30
135 135 Estelle Darbellay Madchen U16 - 5 km SVAL +01:07:00
136 136 Ramona Schopfer Madchen U16 - 5 km ZSSV +01:07:30
137 137 Elyne Mooser Madchen U16 - 5 km SROM +01:08:00
138 138 Leandra Beck Madchen U16 - 5 km BSV +01:08:30
143 143 Nuno Arioli Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:11:00
144 144 Gabriel Frick Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) LSV +01:11:30
145 145 Silvio Wieland Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:12:00
146 146 Jim Marty Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:12:30
147 147 Luis Banzer Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) LSV +01:13:00
148 148 Jens Berger Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:13:30
149 149 Jonas Horler Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SSW +01:14:00
150 150 Theo Fellay Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SVAL +01:14:30
151 151 Patrick Staub Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:15:00
152 152 Marco Stalder Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BOSV +01:15:30
153 153 Remo Burch Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:16:00
154 154 Marco Wagenfuhr Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:16:30
155 155 Julian Haas Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:17:00
156 156 Aronne Beti Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:17:30
157 157 Loris Maier Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:18:00
158 158 Samuel Maes Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SSW +01:18:30
159 159 Jan Furrer Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BOSV +01:19:00
160 160 Res Zeller Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:19:30
161 161 Yanick Birchler Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSV +01:20:00
162 162 Yanick Bassler Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SSW +01:20:30
163 163 Flavio Durrer Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) LSV +01:21:00
164 164 Alessandro Vanzetti Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) TISKI +01:21:30
165 165 Normand Savary Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SROM +01:22:00
166 166 Antoine Baguin Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) GJ +01:22:30
167 167 Tino Schuler Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:23:00
168 168 Tobias Nagel Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SSM +01:23:30
169 169 Tristan Wenzel Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SROM +01:24:00
170 170 Florian Nagel Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SSM +01:24:30
171 171 Janik Joos Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:25:00
172 172 Kilian Zumbuhl Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:25:30
173 173 Leander Kiser Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:26:00
174 174 Julian Emmenegger Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:26:30
175 175 Luc Cottier Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SROM +01:27:00
176 176 Maurin Jonas Egger Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:27:30
177 177 Maxime Beguin Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) GJ +01:28:00
178 178 Silvan Lauber Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:28:30
179 179 Gianmaria Tedaldi Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSV +01:29:00
180 180 Roman Alder Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:29:30
181 181 Silvan Durrer Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSV +01:30:00
182 182 Isai Neff Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:30:30
183 183 Sven Buholzer Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:31:00
184 184 Matthias Riebli Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) ZSSV +01:31:30
185 185 Evan Gertsch Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SROM +01:32:00
186 186 Loan Wuthrich Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) GJ +01:32:30
187 187 Jon-Fadri Nufer Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:33:00
188 188 Elie Ballay Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) SROM +01:33:30
189 189 Leo Guenin Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) GJ +01:34:00
190 190 Claudio Cantieni Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:34:30
191 191 Silvan Hauser Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) OSSV +01:35:00
192 192 Niclas Steiger Knaben U16 - 7.5 km (5.0km+2.5km) BSV +01:35:30