Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 251 Kaspar Päärson 00:02:43.3 00:00:00.0 Men junior CFC
2. 252 Päär Suursild 00:02:45.4 00:00:02.1 Men junior Jõulu
3. 254 Ranno Sutt 00:02:50.1 00:00:06.8 Men junior Jõulu
4. 255 Hendrik Peterson 00:02:50.4 00:00:07.1 Men junior Jõulu
5. 258 Mario Kivil 00:02:54.6 00:00:11.3 Men junior Alutaguse
6. 250 Uku Leipalu 00:02:57.3 00:00:14.0 Men junior CFC
7. 272 Aveli Uustalu 00:02:57.8 00:00:14.5 Women Alutaguse
8. 257 Stivert Pulk 00:02:58.3 00:00:15.0 Men junior Alutaguse
9. 253 Rando Teearu 00:02:58.6 00:00:15.3 Men junior Jõulu
T10. 274 Stine-Lise Truu 00:03:00.0 00:00:16.7 Women Tartu
T10. 273 Teiloora Ojaste 00:03:00.0 00:00:16.7 Women Karupesa
12. 265 Mariel Merlii Pulles 00:03:01.0 00:00:17.7 Women Karupesa
13. 263 Oliver Kinks 00:03:02.0 00:00:18.7 Men junior CFC
14. 282 Johanna Udras 00:03:02.3 00:00:19.0 Women Võru
15. 266 Hanna Kaasik 00:03:11.3 00:00:28.0 Women Kuningam�e
16. 277 Sandra Didvig 00:03:11.5 00:00:28.2 Women CFC
17. 278 Brita Peerna 00:03:16.0 00:00:32.7 Women CFC
18. 261 Oskar Unn 00:03:16.3 00:00:33.0 Men junior Karupesa
19. 268 Marit Maribel Pulles 00:03:16.5 00:00:33.2 Women Karupesa
20. 267 Aveli Leola 00:03:16.8 00:00:33.5 Women CFC
21. 271 Annabel Voitka 00:03:18.0 00:00:34.7 Women Võru
22. 288 Eliisabet Kool 00:03:19.7 00:00:36.4 Women CFC
23. 275 Aiki Jalakas 00:03:20.8 00:00:37.5 Women RR
24. 290 Grete Maria Kresmer 00:03:21.4 00:00:38.1 Women CFC
25. 276 Anni Jalakas 00:03:22.0 00:00:38.7 Women RR
26. 281 Regina Reimaa 00:03:27.3 00:00:44.0 Women Karupesa
27. 289 Luisa Lotta Terep 00:03:30.3 00:00:47.0 Women CFC
28. 292 Margaret Peterson 00:03:32.8 00:00:49.5 Women Karupesa
29. 269 Kristin Tropp 00:03:34.8 00:00:51.5 Women CFC
30. 284 Kimberly Born 00:03:35.0 00:00:51.7 Women Jõulu
31. 291 Merli Mari Utsal 00:03:35.4 00:00:52.1 Women Võru
32. 286 Keiu Vakmann 00:03:37.1 00:00:53.8 Women Karupesa
33. 279 Karoliina Konno 00:03:38.1 00:00:54.8 Women CFC
34. 287 Maria-Liisa Mark 00:03:39.9 00:00:56.6 Women Karupesa
35. 280 Paula Kübar 00:03:41.2 00:00:57.9 Women Jõulu
36. 264 Olev Piirsild 00:03:45.0 00:01:01.7 Men junior Võru
37. 285 Kaisa Pung 00:03:48.0 00:01:04.7 Women Jõulu
38. 256 Jan-Martti Jaanipere 00:03:48.5 00:01:05.2 Men junior Alutaguse
39. 294 Liset Vähk 00:03:50.6 00:01:07.3 Women Alutaguse
40. 262 Denis Rudchenko 00:03:52.9 00:01:09.6 Men junior Alutaguse
41. 260 Ron-Antero Borissov 00:03:57.6 00:01:14.3 Men junior CFC
42. 283 Annabel Helin 00:03:58.2 00:01:14.9 Women Jõulu
43. 293 Merily Pelska 00:04:00.0 00:01:16.7 Women Karupesa
44. 270 Christopher Kalev 00:04:14.5 00:01:31.2 Women Alutaguse
45. 259 Mattias Kasela 00:05:04.8 00:02:21.5 Men junior CFC