Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Team
1. 193 Alan Fishman 00:30:38.8 00:00:00.0 Team Birchtree
2. 173 Donnie Williams 00:43:08.6 00:12:29.8
3. 175 Nicolas Reyes 00:53:42.4 00:23:03.6 Team Birchtree
- 150 Aaron Siegle - -
- 134 Owen Miller - - Miller Time
- 212217 Unnamed Racer - -
- 197 Conroy Zien - - Team Z
- 216 Jack Kohout - -
- 190 Stan Synkoski - - Team Tie-Dye
- 180 Paul Spelman - - Spelmaniacs
- 202 Ryan Keating - -
- 137 Emerson Miller - - Miller Time
- 167 Ben Spencer - -
- 167207 Unnamed Racer - -
- 207 Johnpierre Paglione - -
- 142 David Purdy - - Team Purdy
- 218 Williams Patrick - -
- 126 Carson Taylor - - Fun Team Carson
- 152 Erik Staggs - -
- 210 Don Erickson - -
- 135 Olivia Miller - - Miller Time
- 189 William Ruppert - - Team Purdy
- 164 Tyler Kominski - - Foraker and Friends
- 233 John Benante - -
- 232 Leo Benante - -
- 136 Tessa Miller - - Miller Time
- 201 Dave Rotstein - -
- 132 Lisa Damiano - -
- 163 Elizabeth Kominski - - Foraker and Friends
- 128 Cheryl Griffin - - Fun Team Carson
- 192 Herman Smith - - Team Tie-Dye
- 127 Philip Magno - - Fun Team Carson
- 182 Billy Spelman - - Spelmaniacs
- 223 Wyatt Kent - -
- 129 Toby Mcginn - - Fun Team Carson
- 151 Sarah Siegle - -
- 172 Jackie Williams - -
- 188 Dana Bearman - - Team Purdy
- 205 Karen Trebon - -
- 130 Terri Scadron - - Fun Team Carson
- 161 Gracie Foraker - - Foraker and Friends
- 125 Melissa Taylor - - Fun Team Carson
- 143 John Purdy - - Team Purdy
- 133 Lilan Miller - - Miller Time
- 153 Denise Reyes - - Team Birchtree
- 174 M A Palau - -
- 198 Glenda Garcia - - Team Z
- 209 Eric Nealley - -
- 206 Jack Behle - -
- 184 Olivia Huffine-Wright - -
- 145 Benjamin Purdy - - Team Purdy
- 169 Elvira Spencer - -
- 144 Claire Purdy - - Team Purdy
- 168 Ralph Spencer - -
- 196 Jennifer Yin - -
- 181 Jeremy Spelman - - Spelmaniacs
- 141 Karen Purdy - - Team Purdy
- 222 Lois Kent - -
- 178 Janie Spelman - - Spelmaniacs
- 177 Erin Spelman - - Spelmaniacs
- 162 Samantha Foraker - - Foraker and Friends
- 154 Gabriela Reyes - - Team Birchtree
- 160 Sara Foraker - - Foraker and Friends
- 179 Christian Jenkins - -
- 221 Kylie Williams - -
- 165 Harper Kominski - - Foraker and Friends
- 166 Philip Kominski - - Foraker and Friends
- 211 Erin Degnan - -
- 231 Therese Kominski - -
- 187 Holli Weaver - - Team Purdy
- 208 Sarah Nealley - -
- 229 William Hoar - -
- 186 Jessica Synkoski - - Team Tie-Dye
- 230 Stanley Synkoski - -
- 191 Margo Smith - - Team Tie-Dye
- 158 Ian Virga - -
- 140 Evan Pak - - Miller Time
- 227 Robert Ford - -
- 159 Asa Virga - -
- 139 Aidan Pak - - Miller Time
- 183 Xavier Huffine-Wright - -
- 195 Layla Breeden - - Team Birchtree
- 228 Sydney Ford - -
- 203 Tracy Keating - -
- 204 Daniel Keating - -
- 176 Tobias Reyes - - Team Birchtree
- 170 Litsa Laddbush - - Team Birchtree
- 171 Anthony Laddbush - - Team Birchtree
- 214 Evie Harrison - -
- 194 Sarah Breeden - - Team Birchtree
- 155 Victoria Reyes - - Team Birchtree
- 215 Zoe Harrison - -
- 213 Stella Harrison - -
- 219 Iana Clifford - -
- 156 Lisa Mantel - -
- 157 Elin Mantel - -
- 185 Christopher Huffine - -
- 199 Suzy Zien - - Team Z
- 200 Jeff Zien - - Team Z
- 226 Terry Williams - -
- 224 Susan Griesbauer - -
- 225 Jane Anne Corcoran - -
- 148 Isabelle Duran - -
- 146 Jennifer Duran - -