Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 40 Eleonora Mandelberg 00:12:39.9 00:00:00.0 Kvinna Visbygymnasterna
2. 83 Lucius Jansson 00:13:43.7 00:01:03.8 Man
3. 89 Karl Åkermark 00:14:32.5 00:01:52.6 Man
4. 44 Elvira Åhlberg 00:15:03.8 00:02:23.9 Kvinna
5. 84 Tobias Jansson 00:15:05.2 00:02:25.3 Man
6. 45 Elbeteth Åhlberg 00:15:30.4 00:02:50.5 Kvinna
7. 32 Moa Åkermark 00:16:07.9 00:03:28.0 Kvinna Dahlgrens/Åkermans
8. 47 Emma Hansson 00:16:11.0 00:03:31.1 Kvinna
9. 34 Emma Yttergren 00:17:49.3 00:05:09.4 Kvinna Team Marjon
10. 43 Meja Werkelin 00:18:26.0 00:05:46.1 Kvinna
11. 42 Noah Werkelin 00:18:28.6 00:05:48.7 Kvinna
T12. 15 Annie Svärd 00:19:06.9 00:06:27.0 Kvinna Destination Gotland lag 1
T12. 16 Fanny Johansson 00:19:06.9 00:06:27.0 Kvinna Destination Gotland lag 1
T14. 608 Madeleine Rogestam 00:20:13.1 00:07:33.2 Kvinna Orionskolan lag 4
T14. 609 Stina Stenlund 00:20:13.1 00:07:33.2 Kvinna Orionskolan lag 4
16. 31 Eva Åkermark Sjögren 00:21:38.6 00:08:58.7 Kvinna Dahlgrens/Åkermans
17. 37 Pia Lindberg 00:23:58.4 00:11:18.5 Kvinna länsstyrelsen
18. 4 Malin Steijner Rullstol 00:25:37.1 00:12:57.2 Kvinna Gotland Flyers Elhockey Parasport
19. 35 Tove Öberg 00:25:56.7 00:13:16.8 Kvinna
20. 36 Aina Söderström 00:25:57.9 00:13:18.0 Kvinna
T21. 38 Lina Dahlby 00:26:23.5 00:13:43.6 Kvinna
T22. 9 Sanna Jansson 00:26:23.5 00:13:43.6 Kvinna Distriktsveterinärerna Gotland lag 1
T23. 8 Emelie Dahlby 00:26:23.5 00:13:43.6 Kvinna Distriktsveterinärerna Gotland lag 1
T23. 39 Wilma Dahlby 00:26:23.5 00:13:43.6 Kvinna
25. 46 Shamima Aktar 00:28:42.2 00:16:02.3 Kvinna
26. 26 Sophia Lindroth 00:28:51.3 00:16:11.4 Kvinna Assistans på Gotland AB lag 3
27. 27 Zandra Staaf 00:28:53.1 00:16:13.2 Kvinna Assistans på Gotland AB lag 3
28. 29 Carina Funck 00:30:21.7 00:17:41.8 Kvinna Assistans på Gotland AB lag 4
29. 95 John Klingvall 00:30:25.4 00:17:45.5 Man Assistans på Gotland AB lag 3
30. 96 Robin Funck 00:30:33.3 00:17:53.4 Man Assistans på Gotland AB lag 3
31. 22 Ingrid Björksved 00:31:29.6 00:18:49.7 Kvinna Assistans på Gotland AB lag 2
32. 25 Karoline Lautin 00:31:31.5 00:18:51.6 Kvinna Assistans på Gotland AB lag 2
33. 97 Arne Björksved 00:31:33.7 00:18:53.8 Man Assistans på Gotland AB lag 2
34. 7 Nicme Ilia 00:31:36.7 00:18:56.8 Kvinna Wisby Söder Vårdcentral
35. 94 Jonas Magnusson 00:32:30.5 00:19:50.6 Man Assistans på Gotland AB lag 4
36. 91 Jesper Forsman 00:37:15.2 00:24:35.3 Man Assistans på Gotland AB lag 4
37. 62 Unnamed Racer 00:38:23.6 00:25:43.7
38. 1 Charlotte Assarsson 00:43:02.2 00:30:22.3 Kvinna Gnisvärd
39. 2 Helena Martinger 00:46:19.5 00:33:39.6 Kvinna Vi i villan
40. 3 Lotta Lohren 00:46:20.8 00:33:40.9 Kvinna Vi i villan
41. 14 Katarina Lindahl 00:52:07.1 00:39:27.2 Kvinna Orionskolan lag 1
T42. 18 Elisabeth Johansson 01:15:03.2 01:02:23.3 Kvinna Assistans på Gotland AB lag 1
T43. 19 Eva Johansson 01:15:03.2 01:02:23.3 Kvinna Assistans på Gotland AB lag 1
T44. 21 Fannie Öjefors 01:15:03.2 01:02:23.3 Kvinna Assistans på Gotland AB lag 1
T44. 20 Eva Beckström 01:15:03.2 01:02:23.3 Kvinna Assistans på Gotland AB lag 1
46. 98 Jan Johansson 01:15:45.2 01:03:05.3 Man Assistans på Gotland AB lag 1