Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 206 Paul Anderson 00:21:00.9 00:00:00.0 Overall Male
2. 230 Andrew Pearce 00:23:58.0 00:02:57.1 0-14 Male
3. 251 Kaden Archer 00:24:52.5 00:03:51.6 0-14 Male
4. 231 David Phiilips 00:25:31.5 00:04:30.6 0-14 Male
5. 232 Logan Ponder 00:25:32.8 00:04:31.9 0-14 Male
6. 205 Logan Anderson 00:25:51.0 00:04:50.1 0-14 Male
7. 233 Parker Sellers 00:26:18.1 00:05:17.2 0-14 Male
8. 254 Michelle Hatten 00:27:34.8 00:06:33.9 Overall Female
9. 214 Trish Brix-Baskin 00:28:17.6 00:07:16.7 30-39 Female
10. 202 Chuck Anderson 00:30:05.9 00:09:05.0 Masters Male
11. 225 Dima Mixon 00:31:22.3 00:10:21.4 0-14 Male
12. 228 Joshua Mowry 00:31:24.7 00:10:23.8 0-14 Male
13. 237 Candy Voss 00:32:24.7 00:11:23.8 Masters Female
14. 249 Julie Teater 00:32:25.0 00:11:24.1 Grandmasters Female
15. 252 Christopher Sellers 00:33:13.6 00:12:12.7 0-14 Male
16. 201 Bobbie Anderson 00:33:44.9 00:12:44.0 30-39 Female
17. 250 Blake Blalock 00:34:39.1 00:13:38.2 30-39 Male
18. 215 Jennie Cade 00:35:08.8 00:14:07.9 20-29 Female
19. 241 Tina Warden 00:35:15.2 00:14:14.3 30-39 Female
20. 207 Jessie Armstrong 00:36:16.1 00:15:15.2 20-29 Female
21. 213 Lona Booth 00:36:16.5 00:15:15.6 40-49 Female
22. 227 Dawson Mowry 00:37:45.2 00:16:44.3 15-19 Male
23. 219 Seth Hollingsworth 00:39:27.9 00:18:27.0 0-14 Male
24. 217 Margie Hollingsworth 00:43:34.8 00:22:33.9 50-59 Female
25. 216 Elise Hollingsworth 00:43:45.7 00:22:44.8 0-14 Female
26. 212 Erin Booth 00:44:18.4 00:23:17.5 15-19 Female
27. 235 Amanda Smith 00:45:12.2 00:24:11.3 30-39 Female
28. 248 Marissa Jennings 00:45:38.9 00:24:38.0 15-19 Female
29. 247 Vicki Istre 00:45:39.5 00:24:38.6 30-39 Female
30. 229 Kim Patton 00:46:20.2 00:25:19.3 50-59 Female
31. 224 Ashton May 00:49:30.1 00:28:29.2 15-19 Female
32. 226 Galia Mixon 00:49:33.2 00:28:32.3 15-19 Female
33. 218 Olivia Hollingsworth 00:49:34.1 00:28:33.2 0-14 Female
34. 253 Todd Mixon 00:49:43.4 00:28:42.5 40-49 Male
35. 211 Emma Booth 00:53:11.5 00:32:10.6 0-14 Female
36. 236 Haley Smith 00:53:17.4 00:32:16.5 0-14 Female
37. 240 Sam Walters 00:53:31.4 00:32:30.5 0-14 Male
38. 210 Margo Bennett 00:56:00.0 00:34:59.1 0-14 Female
39. 208 Amelia Bennett 00:56:00.9 00:35:00.0 0-14 Female
40. 209 Jana Bennett 00:56:05.9 00:35:05.0 30-39 Female
41. 220 Kaitlin King 00:56:16.5 00:35:15.6 0-14 Female
42. 255 Shelby King 00:56:17.6 00:35:16.7 15-19 Female
43. 203 Davis Anderson 00:56:43.1 00:35:42.2 0-14 Male
T44. 245 Gail Aultman 00:57:19.9 00:36:19.0 50-59 Female
T45. 246 Bryce Aultman 00:57:19.9 00:36:19.0 15-19 Male
T45. 204 Karen Anderson 00:57:19.9 00:36:19.0 40-49 Female