Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
1. 8 Jan T Jensen 00:03:14.9 00:00:00.0
2. 4 Kristoffer 00:03:18.6 00:00:03.7
3. 3 Geir 00:03:22.2 00:00:07.3
4. 2 Hans 00:03:23.3 00:00:08.4
5. 5 Magnus N 00:03:26.1 00:00:11.2
6. 15 Torstein Røvik 00:03:26.6 00:00:11.7
7. 6 Jesper A 00:03:28.1 00:00:13.2
8. 13 Håkon Frøseth 00:03:35.4 00:00:20.5
9. 14 Andreas Veerpalu 00:03:36.4 00:00:21.5
10. 16 Erling Flataker 00:03:37.3 00:00:22.4
11. 57 Ole Ensrud 00:03:38.5 00:00:23.6
12. 49 John M Haugen 00:03:39.7 00:00:24.8
13. 18 Brisn Holmstrøm 00:03:41.3 00:00:26.4
14. 1 Bjørnar 00:03:41.6 00:00:26.7
15. 32 Mats Tranås 00:03:42.9 00:00:28.0
16. 10 Tobias Bøgeberg 00:03:43.5 00:00:28.6
17. 17 Morten Torvik 00:03:44.0 00:00:29.1
18. 7 Sigve K 00:03:45.1 00:00:30.2
19. 30 Jonas Johansen 00:03:47.3 00:00:32.4
20. 31 Nico Bennert 00:03:47.7 00:00:32.8
21. 56 Kristoffer Liset 00:03:49.2 00:00:34.3
22. 37 Odin Unsgård 00:03:54.3 00:00:39.4
23. 55 Sondre Bjørnstad 00:03:54.6 00:00:39.7
24. 46 Sander Murvreck 00:03:56.8 00:00:41.9
25. 54 Jonas Assbø 00:03:59.4 00:00:44.5
26. 9 John Karlsen 00:04:00.5 00:00:45.6
27. 33 Brian Hofstad 00:04:00.7 00:00:45.8
T28. 11 Adrian Fløttum 00:04:01.9 00:00:47.0
T28. 79 Wenche Snilldslsli 00:04:01.9 00:00:47.0
30. 40 Pettter Nortug 00:04:02.4 00:00:47.5
31. 24 Trond Kolstad 00:04:04.7 00:00:49.8
32. 81 Alise Einmo 00:04:06.1 00:00:51.2
33. 36 Enil Ellingsen 00:04:06.7 00:00:51.8
34. 71 Marthe Karlsen 00:04:06.8 00:00:51.9
35. 19 Håvard Mikslsen 00:04:07.1 00:00:52.2
36. 77 Julie Berg 00:04:08.1 00:00:53.2
37. 72 Eiril Renå 00:04:08.3 00:00:53.4
38. 48 Bernt Rognes 00:04:09.9 00:00:55.0
39. 39 Erlend Hauan 00:04:12.3 00:00:57.4
T40. 12 Sander Kjeldstad 00:04:12.5 00:00:57.6
T40. 25 Mathias Aksnes 00:04:12.5 00:00:57.6
42. 41 Egil Gislasson 00:04:12.7 00:00:57.8
43. 60 Andreas Fugle 00:04:12.9 00:00:58.0
44. 76 Julie Spets 00:04:13.2 00:00:58.3
45. 38 Jørgen Slind 00:04:13.4 00:00:58.5
46. 20 Marius Kleven 00:04:14.3 00:00:59.4
47. 53 Jonas Wingan 00:04:15.2 00:01:00.3
48. 47 Sivert Hausn 00:04:15.4 00:01:00.5
49. 44 Kristoffer Fiskvik 00:04:15.5 00:01:00.6
50. 35 Knut Sspenes 00:04:15.8 00:01:00.9
51. 23 Henrik Einangshaug 00:04:16.4 00:01:01.5
52. 70 Malin Einmo 00:04:17.4 00:01:02.5
53. 34 Mats Schei 00:04:17.8 00:01:02.9
54. 82 Aleksander Slydahl 00:04:18.5 00:01:03.6
55. 28 Martin Sandvik 00:04:19.1 00:01:04.2
T56. 61 Ole Forsmo 00:04:21.0 00:01:06.1
T56. 50 Markus Svendgård 00:04:21.0 00:01:06.1
58. 73 Hanna Barland 00:04:23.2 00:01:08.3
59. 22 Hallvard Dahle 00:04:27.0 00:01:12.1
60. 51 Eskil Engdahl 00:04:27.3 00:01:12.4
61. 75 Marthe Skaanes 00:04:27.5 00:01:12.6
62. 62 Guro Bostad 00:04:30.4 00:01:15.5
63. 27 Mats Maslø 00:04:31.5 00:01:16.6
64. 43 Marius Ressem 00:04:31.8 00:01:16.9
65. 52 Eirik Berg 00:04:35.3 00:01:20.4
66. 26 Torbjørn Stuen 00:04:36.4 00:01:21.5
67. 42 Henrik Sortås 00:04:41.6 00:01:26.7
68. 74 Arvid Melum 00:04:41.7 00:01:26.8
69. 80 Hanne Skulbru 00:04:43.9 00:01:29.0
70. 29 Jakob Danielsson 00:04:47.2 00:01:32.3
71. 45 Sigurd Grønbskken 00:04:47.6 00:01:32.7
72. 69 Jone Renå 00:04:49.4 00:01:34.5
73. 67 Oda Kolkinn 00:04:51.9 00:01:37.0
74. 21 Tor Anton Ped 00:04:53.1 00:01:38.2
75. 78 Jogsha Abderhallen 00:04:53.5 00:01:38.6
76. 68 Rebakka Oppigrd 00:04:55.3 00:01:40.4
77. 59 Oliver Newmsn 00:04:56.8 00:01:41.9
78. 64 Toril Nygård 00:04:59.2 00:01:44.3
79. 66 Emma Strømsnes 00:05:04.8 00:01:49.9
80. 63 Sofia Haglund 00:05:10.3 00:01:55.4