Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 88 Anthony Masters 00:18:10.4 00:00:00.0 MALE 20-24
2. 3 Garrett Barr 00:20:02.6 00:01:52.2 MALE 45-49
3. 87 Tim Craven 00:20:06.0 00:01:55.6 MALE 40-44
4. 32 Ethan Hoolick 00:22:19.0 00:04:08.6 MALE 25-29 Elite Spine + Sports
5. 83 Aiden Hilburt 00:22:42.0 00:04:31.6 MALE 14U
6. 84 Brian Hilburt 00:22:44.3 00:04:33.9 MALE 40-44
7. 65 Kevin Voelker 00:22:57.2 00:04:46.8 MALE 40-44
8. 66 Aimie Voelker 00:23:23.3 00:05:12.9 FEMALE 40-44
9. 57 Ed Roman 00:23:36.0 00:05:25.6 MALE 55-59
10. 44 Michael Mcveigh 00:23:48.5 00:05:38.1 MALE 50-54 Elite Spine + Sports
11. 67 Von Voelker 00:23:59.5 00:05:49.1 MALE 14U
12. 86 Brian Martin 00:24:12.8 00:06:02.4 MALE 35-39
13. 8 Julie Brominski 00:24:15.9 00:06:05.5 FEMALE 50-54
14. 75 Unnamed Racer 00:24:21.3 00:06:10.9
15. 76 Unnamed Racer 00:24:38.4 00:06:28.0
16. 81 Dick Hughes 00:24:43.3 00:06:32.9 MALE 60-64
17. 1 Dan Allen 00:25:07.9 00:06:57.5 MALE 55-59
18. 80 Traci Sturgis 00:25:51.0 00:07:40.6 FEMALE 50-54
19. 40 Darwin Mack 00:26:14.7 00:08:04.3 MALE 30-34
20. 13 Sean Burbank 00:26:15.7 00:08:05.3 MALE 20-24 Elite Spine + Sports
21. 9 Shaelan Brown 00:26:45.7 00:08:35.3 FEMALE 35-39
22. 6 Ed Bernard 00:26:48.5 00:08:38.1 MALE 65-69 Elite Spine + Sports
23. 39 Joseph Levandowski 00:26:50.8 00:08:40.4 MALE 25-29 Elite Spine + Sports
24. 41 Selina Malacari 00:26:54.1 00:08:43.7 FEMALE 25-29 Elite Spine + Sports
25. 91 Patti Patonis 00:26:55.1 00:08:44.7 FEMALE 50-54
26. 20 Ashok Divecha 00:26:57.0 00:08:46.6 MALE 45-49
27. 92 Unnamed Racer 00:27:00.8 00:08:50.4
28. 42 Brian Mallery 00:27:17.6 00:09:07.2 MALE 55-59
29. 29 Christopher Hallock 00:27:40.3 00:09:29.9 MALE 35-39
30. 25 Joyce Foster 00:28:30.3 00:10:19.9 FEMALE 65-69 Elite Spine + Sports
31. 63 Ed Troy 00:28:44.7 00:10:34.3 MALE 45-49 Elite Spine + Sports
32. 79 Heidi Grindel 00:28:58.1 00:10:47.7 FEMALE 35-39
33. 14 Luann Corrado 00:29:02.0 00:10:51.6 FEMALE 50-54
34. 33 Olivia Jendrzejewski 00:30:04.7 00:11:54.3 FEMALE 25-29 Elite Spine + Sports
35. 36 Alan Klapat 00:31:41.8 00:13:31.4 MALE 50-54
36. 43 Katie Mcdonald 00:31:58.2 00:13:47.8 FEMALE 20-24 Elite Spine + Sports
37. 34 Emily Kabalka 00:31:59.8 00:13:49.4 FEMALE 25-29 Elite Spine + Sports
38. 21 Kayla Eller 00:32:12.9 00:14:02.5 FEMALE 20-24
39. 90 Barbara Zeske 00:32:40.3 00:14:29.9 FEMALE 70A
40. 49 Taylor Pavlick 00:33:24.9 00:15:14.5 FEMALE 25-29 Elite Spine + Sports
41. 54 Suzanne Rinehimer 00:34:15.1 00:16:04.7 FEMALE 65-69
42. 48 Lindsey Oconnor 00:34:25.4 00:16:15.0 FEMALE 35-39
43. 15 Mark Cross 00:34:30.8 00:16:20.4 MALE 60-64 Elite Spine + Sports
44. 16 Traci Cross 00:34:31.8 00:16:21.4 FEMALE 50-54 Elite Spine + Sports
45. 78 Joe Mchugh 00:34:33.6 00:16:23.2 MALE 60-64
46. 82 Con Mccole 00:34:37.8 00:16:27.4 MALE 60-64
47. 89 Kathleen Rogers 00:34:42.5 00:16:32.1 FEMALE 55-59
48. 56 Colleen Rogers 00:34:44.3 00:16:33.9 FEMALE 60-64
49. 50 Joann Polifko 00:34:54.7 00:16:44.3 FEMALE 50-54
50. 31 Harry Heck 00:35:57.4 00:17:47.0 MALE 50-54
51. 59 Sherry Sax 00:41:48.8 00:23:38.4 FEMALE 50-54
T52. 60 Faye Settas 00:41:58.0 00:23:47.6 FEMALE 35-39
T52. 55 Rachel Robets 00:41:58.0 00:23:47.6 FEMALE 35-39
54. 47 David Murman 00:42:10.8 00:24:00.4 MALE 50-54
55. 77 Damien Lendacky 00:43:12.3 00:25:01.9 MALE 45-49
56. 30 George Hart 00:44:26.5 00:26:16.1 MALE 65-69