Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Event Category
1. 407 Raphe Dacre 00:06:29.2 00:00:00.0 Kids Duathlon Kids Male 8-9
2. 403 Abigail Junge 00:06:46.9 00:00:17.7 Kids Duathlon Kids Female 8-9
3. 402 Aimee Free 00:06:49.5 00:00:20.3 Kids Duathlon Kids Female 8-9
4. 404 Henry Daly 00:08:38.4 00:02:09.2 Kids Duathlon Kids Male 5-7
5. 401 Sofia Daly 00:08:40.1 00:02:10.9 Kids Duathlon Kids Female 8-9
6. 400 Saskia Hawke 00:09:59.5 00:03:30.3 Kids Duathlon Kids Female 5-7
7. 405 Benjamin Wall 00:10:44.8 00:04:15.6 Kids Duathlon Kids Male 5-7
8. 309 Dardy Harrington 00:28:40.6 00:22:11.4 Youth Duathlon Youth Male 10-11
9. 308 Andre Free 00:28:59.7 00:22:30.5 Youth Duathlon Youth Male 10-11
10. 306 Benita Clark 00:29:04.3 00:22:35.1 Youth Duathlon Youth Female 12
11. 311 Thomas Newsom 00:29:06.0 00:22:36.8 Youth Duathlon Youth Male 12
12. 313 Alice Barnes 00:29:11.4 00:22:42.2 Youth Duathlon Youth Female 12
13. 305 Billie Mclachlan 00:29:42.6 00:23:13.4 Youth Duathlon Youth Female 12
14. 301 Millie Junge 00:33:40.4 00:27:11.2 Youth Duathlon Youth Female 10-11
15. 304 Jain Cooper 00:34:02.3 00:27:33.1 Youth Duathlon Youth Female 12
16. 310 Ioli Kuwasaki 00:35:00.3 00:28:31.1 Youth Duathlon Youth Male 10-11
17. 221 Quade Mclachlan 00:37:47.7 00:31:18.5 Junior Duathlon Junior Male 13-15
18. 228 Henry Mcmecking 00:38:59.8 00:32:30.6 Junior Duathlon Junior Male 16-18
19. 226 Ethan Mclachlan 00:39:33.9 00:33:04.7 Junior Duathlon Junior Male 16-18
20. 218 Liam Odonnell 00:42:18.8 00:35:49.6 Junior Duathlon Junior Male 13-15
21. 212 Hannah Prosser 00:42:33.2 00:36:04.0 Junior Duathlon Junior Female 13-15
22. 222 Max Blockley 00:42:47.9 00:36:18.7 Junior Duathlon Junior Male 13-15
23. 224 Benjamin Airey 00:43:12.2 00:36:43.0 Junior Duathlon Junior Male 13-15
24. 300 Violetta Dacre 00:43:30.8 00:37:01.6 Youth Duathlon Youth Female 10-11
25. 307 Cody Hawke 00:43:49.5 00:37:20.3 Youth Duathlon Youth Male 10-11
26. 213 Kirsty Watts 00:46:00.3 00:39:31.1 Junior Duathlon Junior Female 13-15
27. 217 Wolf Pene 00:47:01.9 00:40:32.7 Junior Duathlon Junior Male 13-15
28. 223 Tim Phillips 00:47:26.2 00:40:57.0 Junior Duathlon Junior Male 13-15
29. 302 Xanri Kruger 00:48:47.8 00:42:18.6 Youth Duathlon Youth Female 10-11
30. 220 Liam Wilson 00:50:17.7 00:43:48.5 Junior Duathlon Junior Male 13-15
31. 219 Charlie Ross 00:51:37.9 00:45:08.7 Junior Duathlon Junior Male 13-15
32. 207 George Rzoska 00:52:21.5 00:45:52.3 Novice Duathlon Novice Male
33. 214 Georgia Waghorn 00:54:37.6 00:48:08.4 Junior Duathlon Junior Female 16-18
34. 202 Lyndsay Gough 00:57:31.5 00:51:02.3 Novice Duathlon Novice Female
35. 201 Silvia Scheidl 01:01:09.1 00:54:39.9 Novice Duathlon Novice Female
36. 18 Tom Somerville 01:04:59.4 00:58:30.2 Open Duathlon Male 20-29
37. 26 Simon Ralph 01:08:22.6 01:01:53.4 Open Duathlon Male 40-49
38. 21 Gerard Bell 01:08:45.0 01:02:15.8 Open Duathlon Male 30-39
39. 24 Warwick Tuffnell 01:09:10.1 01:02:40.9 Open Duathlon Male 40-49
40. 204 Julie Ryan 01:09:55.7 01:03:26.5 Novice Duathlon Novice Female
41. 22 Nigel Beardsley 01:10:16.8 01:03:47.6 Open Duathlon Male 40-49
42. 19 Edwin Laver 01:10:37.8 01:04:08.6 Open Duathlon Male 20-29
43. 215 Nina Ericson 01:11:17.8 01:04:48.6 Junior Duathlon Junior Female 16-18
44. 27 Hayden Beetar 01:12:24.3 01:05:55.1 Open Duathlon Male 40-49
45. 31 Greg Jones 01:13:01.0 01:06:31.8 Open Duathlon Male 50-59
46. 40 Basil Audeau 01:13:11.8 01:06:42.6 Open Duathlon Teams Male
47. 25 Nigel Robertson 01:13:57.8 01:07:28.6 Open Duathlon Male 40-49
48. 29 Ewald Kruger 01:15:29.9 01:09:00.7 Open Duathlon Male 40-49
49. 7 Helen Wright 01:17:23.8 01:10:54.6 Open Duathlon Female 40-49
50. 34 John Fredericksen 01:18:16.8 01:11:47.6 Open Duathlon Male 50-59
51. 37 Mike Dent 01:18:25.5 01:11:56.3 Open Duathlon Male 60-69
52. 28 Mike Prosser 01:18:49.5 01:12:20.3 Open Duathlon Male 40-49
53. 32 Alby Mokomoko 01:19:16.6 01:12:47.4 Open Duathlon Male 50-59
54. 8 Ngaire Baker 01:19:24.7 01:12:55.5 Open Duathlon Female 40-49
55. 36 Nick Braithwaite 01:20:28.1 01:13:58.9 Open Duathlon Male 60-69
56. 208 Tim Ackroyd 01:20:40.3 01:14:11.1 Novice Duathlon Novice Male
57. 30 Warren Kemp 01:21:12.2 01:14:43.0 Open Duathlon Male 50-59
58. 3 Bryar Mackenzie 01:22:36.0 01:16:06.8 Open Duathlon Female 20-29
59. 17 Sai Chandan Ramisetti 01:22:50.9 01:16:21.7 Open Duathlon Male 20-29
60. 23 Julian Phillips 01:22:59.6 01:16:30.4 Open Duathlon Male 40-49
61. 20 Elder Bejar 01:23:38.5 01:17:09.3 Open Duathlon Male 30-39
62. 33 Jeff Roberts 01:26:37.1 01:20:07.9 Open Duathlon Male 50-59
63. 2 Anna Redmond 01:26:46.0 01:20:16.8 Open Duathlon Female 20-29
64. 15 Kerry Newton 01:27:28.6 01:20:59.4 Open Duathlon Female 60-69
65. 35 Grant Jeffreys 01:31:22.5 01:24:53.3 Open Duathlon Male 60-69
66. 41 Sandra Taylor Team Mabils 01:31:35.6 01:25:06.4 Open Duathlon Teams Female
67. 14 Deb Wilson 01:32:05.0 01:25:35.8 Open Duathlon Female 50-59
68. 12 Linda Rowe 01:33:08.8 01:26:39.6 Open Duathlon Female 50-59
69. 1 Lauren Clark 01:33:55.1 01:27:25.9 Open Duathlon Female 20-29
70. 39 Laurie Oneill 01:35:27.8 01:28:58.6 Open Duathlon Male 70-79
71. 11 Kate Prosser 01:35:33.1 01:29:03.9 Open Duathlon Female 40-49
72. 9 Lisa Goldsbury 01:35:44.5 01:29:15.3 Open Duathlon Female 40-49
73. 4 Helen Ackroyd 01:37:28.3 01:30:59.1 Open Duathlon Female 30-39
74. 209 John Gordon 01:37:47.2 01:31:18.0 Novice Duathlon Novice Male
75. 10 Nadine Voice 01:37:58.1 01:31:28.9 Open Duathlon Female 40-49
76. 13 Dee Mccarthy 01:41:25.6 01:34:56.4 Open Duathlon Female 50-59
77. 38 Arne Ericson 01:53:47.0 01:47:17.8 Open Duathlon Male 60-69