Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 148 Zack Robillard 00:04:39.7 00:00:00.0 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
2. 106 Laurent Chayer 00:05:07.1 00:00:27.4 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
3. 91 Malik-William Louis 00:05:10.6 00:00:30.9 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
4. 133 Guillaume Chayer 00:05:25.0 00:00:45.3 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
5. 92 Édouard Mailly 00:05:30.4 00:00:50.7 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
6. 146 Vincent Pilon 00:05:32.1 00:00:52.4 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
7. 102 Félix Boilard 00:05:35.2 00:00:55.5 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
8. 64 Mikaël Lessard 00:05:37.6 00:00:57.9 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
9. 95 Jacob Parent 00:05:38.5 00:00:58.8 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
10. 57 Jacob Castonguay 00:05:40.7 00:01:01.0 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
11. 107 Frédérique Corbin 00:05:42.4 00:01:02.7 1er cycle Filles 1 km
12. 79 Kinan-Eniola Alidou 00:05:42.9 00:01:03.2 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
13. 140 Matis Legault 00:05:45.7 00:01:06.0 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
14. 70 Charles-Alexandre Quesnel 00:05:47.2 00:01:07.5 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
15. 32 Alyx Price 00:05:50.0 00:01:10.3 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
16. 136 Thomas Hofton-Restrepo 00:05:51.5 00:01:11.8 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
17. 67 Loïc Moreau 00:05:53.2 00:01:13.5 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
18. 109 Nathan Desaulniers 00:05:54.7 00:01:15.0 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
19. 121 Maria Marseille-King 00:05:55.4 00:01:15.7 1er cycle Filles 1 km
20. 115 Zoé Godin 00:05:56.6 00:01:16.9 1er cycle Filles 1 km
21. 94 Théo Papineau-Duquette 00:05:57.6 00:01:17.9 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
22. 150 Alexis Vincent 00:06:00.0 00:01:20.3 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
23. 104 Phillipe Bouffard 00:06:03.3 00:01:23.6 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
24. 69 Maxime-Jacob Prud’homme 00:06:05.1 00:01:25.4 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
25. 123 Vincent Théroux 00:06:07.4 00:01:27.7 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
26. 90 Raphaël Lefebvre 00:06:09.1 00:01:29.4 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
27. 142 Viktor Longuépée 00:06:10.7 00:01:31.0 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
28. 116 Samuel Groulx 00:06:13.0 00:01:33.3 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
29. 110 Alexandra Desmarais 00:06:13.9 00:01:34.2 1er cycle Filles 1 km
30. 2 Claudie Comptois 00:06:15.4 00:01:35.7 Maternelle Filles 1 km
31. 139 Éloïse Lefebvre 00:06:15.5 00:01:35.8 1er cycle Filles 1 km
32. 98 Maxym Sévigny 00:06:16.4 00:01:36.7 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
33. 74 Olivier Thiffault 00:06:18.7 00:01:39.0 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
34. 34 Mikaël Vinet 00:06:19.3 00:01:39.6 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
35. 54 Samuel Bérard 00:06:21.2 00:01:41.5 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
T36. 131 Mandy Céré 00:06:22.1 00:01:42.4 1er cycle Filles 1 km
T36. 14 Thomas Séguin 00:06:22.1 00:01:42.4 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
38. 68 Victor Piette 00:06:25.1 00:01:45.4 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
39. 85 Zakkary Gagné 00:06:26.9 00:01:47.2 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
40. 87 Raphaëlle Lampron 00:06:27.2 00:01:47.5 1er cycle Filles 1 km
41. 119 Alexis Laniel 00:06:29.3 00:01:49.6 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
42. 83 Raphaël Fraser 00:06:31.6 00:01:51.9 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
43. 128 Kalyna Bélair 00:06:32.0 00:01:52.3 1er cycle Filles 1 km
44. 145 Diana Pascu 00:06:34.0 00:01:54.3 1er cycle Filles 1 km
45. 44 Félix Legault 00:06:34.2 00:01:54.5 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
46. 120 Érika Longuépée 00:06:35.8 00:01:56.1 1er cycle Filles 1 km
47. 21 Alexandre Bellefleur 00:06:36.1 00:01:56.4 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
48. 81 Edgar Brunner 00:06:36.7 00:01:57.0 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
49. 65 Sarah-Jade Limoge 00:06:39.7 00:02:00.0 1er cycle Filles 1 km
50. 149 Mahélie Van Houtte 00:06:43.6 00:02:03.9 1er cycle Filles 1 km
51. 50 Noémie Vincent 00:06:44.6 00:02:04.9 Maternelle Filles 1 km
52. 62 Samouil Kirilov 00:06:44.7 00:02:05.0 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
53. 43 Noevan Leduc-Béliveau 00:06:46.9 00:02:07.2 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
54. 124 Charles Villeneuve 00:06:47.0 00:02:07.3 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
55. 59 Cassandre Chevrier 00:06:48.4 00:02:08.7 1er cycle Filles 1 km
56. 56 Rafael Bourbonnais 00:06:49.6 00:02:09.9 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
57. 3 Mathias Couture 00:06:50.4 00:02:10.7 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
58. 55 Jacob Bonnier-Bourgeois 00:06:51.6 00:02:11.9 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
59. 15 Alexandre St-Germain 00:06:53.1 00:02:13.4 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
60. 58 Lucas Charlebois 00:06:53.3 00:02:13.6 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
61. 25 Olivia Fortin 00:06:54.3 00:02:14.6 Maternelle Filles 1 km
62. 111 Audrey Dussault 00:06:54.4 00:02:14.7 1er cycle Filles 1 km
63. 99 Thomas Stoycheff 00:06:56.6 00:02:16.9 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
64. 7 Derek Linteau 00:06:59.2 00:02:19.5 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
65. 66 Arthur Mauran 00:06:59.6 00:02:19.9 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
66. 1 Zoey Bucholc 00:07:01.4 00:02:21.7 Maternelle Filles 1 km
67. 114 Alexander George 00:07:02.1 00:02:22.4 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
68. 10 Gabriella Naoum 00:07:03.4 00:02:23.7 Maternelle Filles 1 km
69. 45 William Mac Kay 00:07:03.8 00:02:24.1 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
70. 105 Francis Charette 00:07:05.7 00:02:26.0 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
71. 9 Arutshaa Mathyvathanan 00:07:07.9 00:02:28.2 Maternelle Filles 1 km
72. 49 Félix Robillard 00:07:08.0 00:02:28.3 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
73. 117 Daiana Herrera 00:07:08.2 00:02:28.5 1er cycle Filles 1 km
74. 93 Clara Nabelsi 00:07:09.9 00:02:30.2 1er cycle Filles 1 km
75. 75 Clara Tremblay 00:07:12.3 00:02:32.6 1er cycle Filles 1 km
76. 122 Cindy Saucier 00:07:14.0 00:02:34.3 1er cycle Filles 1 km
77. 86 Daphnée Lalonde 00:07:16.4 00:02:36.7 1er cycle Filles 1 km
78. 143 Delfyne Melançon 00:07:20.6 00:02:40.9 1er cycle Filles 1 km
79. 144 Mila-Rose Muniz-Paquette 00:07:23.8 00:02:44.1
80. 134 Christopher George 00:07:25.6 00:02:45.9 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
81. 5 Mariesoleil Léger 00:07:33.1 00:02:53.4 Maternelle Filles 1 km
82. 118 Alicia Lacasse 00:07:34.7 00:02:55.0 1er cycle Filles 1 km
83. 132 Maya Cevahirciyan 00:07:36.5 00:02:56.8 1er cycle Filles 1 km
84. 147 Clara Rivard 00:07:39.7 00:03:00.0 1er cycle Filles 1 km
85. 46 Jacob Pilon 00:07:41.4 00:03:01.7 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
86. 60 Olivia Fournier 00:07:43.2 00:03:03.5 1er cycle Filles 1 km
87. 27 Maverick Léger 00:07:48.3 00:03:08.6 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
88. 112 Juliette Dutemple-Le Louarn 00:07:48.4 00:03:08.7 1er cycle Filles 1 km
89. 141 Marilou Léger 00:07:50.2 00:03:10.5 1er cycle Filles 1 km
90. 88 Zavier Landry 00:07:50.8 00:03:11.1 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
91. 61 Violet George 00:07:52.8 00:03:13.1 1er cycle Filles 1 km
92. 73 Vincent Rozon 00:07:54.2 00:03:14.5 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
93. 71 Raphaël Roy 00:07:56.9 00:03:17.2 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
94. 190 Olivier Chevrier 00:08:00.5 00:03:20.8 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
95. 163 Louis Groulx 00:08:02.8 00:03:23.1 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
96. 6 Émile Leroux 00:08:06.2 00:03:26.5 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
97. 22 Charles Boucher 00:08:08.0 00:03:28.3 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
98. 48 Gabriella Rivard 00:08:08.6 00:03:28.9 Maternelle Filles 1 km
99. 47 Ana Popescu 00:08:09.7 00:03:30.0 Maternelle Filles 1 km
100. 38 Kelyane Bélair 00:08:15.9 00:03:36.2 Maternelle Filles 1 km
101. 193 Raphaël Garry 00:08:16.3 00:03:36.6 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
102. 40 Olivia Bucholc 00:08:17.1 00:03:37.4 Maternelle Filles 1 km
103. 12 Thomas Paquette 00:08:18.3 00:03:38.6 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
104. 159 Tristan Chevrier 00:08:18.4 00:03:38.7 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
105. 39 Juliette Besner 00:08:24.1 00:03:44.4 Maternelle Filles 1 km
106. 42 Delphine Desroches 00:08:25.5 00:03:45.8 Maternelle Filles 1 km
107. 24 Angelina Cheong 00:08:27.3 00:03:47.6 Maternelle Filles 1 km
108. 138 Nathaniel Kostin 00:08:27.7 00:03:48.0 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
109. 188 Maya Brunner 00:08:31.3 00:03:51.6 2e cycle Filles 2 km
110. 33 Océanne Renauld 00:08:33.2 00:03:53.5 Maternelle Filles 1 km
111. 20 Alicia Beauchemin 00:08:34.9 00:03:55.2 Maternelle Filles 1 km
112. 192 Emma Fortin 00:08:40.7 00:04:01.0 2e cycle Filles 2 km
113. 223 Jacob Garry 00:08:41.2 00:04:01.5 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
114. 174 Marley Prosper 00:08:42.8 00:04:03.1 2e cycle Filles 2 km
115. 129 Sarah-Jade Bellefleur 00:08:46.6 00:04:06.9 1er cycle Filles 1 km
116. 176 Élizabeth Rousse 00:08:47.2 00:04:07.5 2e cycle Filles 2 km
117. 72 Malorie Rozon 00:08:48.2 00:04:08.5 1er cycle Filles 1 km
118. 97 Coralie Rousseau 00:08:50.5 00:04:10.8 1er cycle Filles 1 km
119. 51 Grace Wurah 00:08:51.9 00:04:12.2 Maternelle Filles 1 km
120. 4 Shruchika Kailayanathan 00:08:53.5 00:04:13.8 Maternelle Filles 1 km
121. 103 Léanna Bossé 00:08:55.9 00:04:16.2 1er cycle Filles 1 km
122. 162 Maxime Gauvreau 00:08:56.3 00:04:16.6 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
123. 135 Zachary Giroux 00:08:56.5 00:04:16.8 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
124. 13 Charlie-Rose Quesnel 00:08:58.1 00:04:18.4 Maternelle Filles 1 km
125. 177 Guillaume Sévigny 00:09:00.4 00:04:20.7 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
126. 28 Quin Leith 00:09:00.8 00:04:21.1 Maternelle Filles 1 km
127. 31 Jihwan Park 00:09:01.6 00:04:21.9 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
128. 231 Benjamin Pilon 00:09:02.0 00:04:22.3 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
129. 233 Olivier Sirois 00:09:05.4 00:04:25.7 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
130. 219 Justin Dubé 00:09:09.8 00:04:30.1 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
131. 82 Justin Deschênes 00:09:10.5 00:04:30.8 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
132. 137 Selena Jarquin 00:09:11.0 00:04:31.3 1er cycle Filles 1 km
133. 26 Mia Landry 00:09:11.7 00:04:32.0 Maternelle Filles 1 km
134. 205 Gabriel Van Houtte 00:09:12.8 00:04:33.1 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
135. 89 Mahera Lavergne 00:09:12.9 00:04:33.2 1er cycle Filles 1 km
136. 11 Éloïse Ouchia 00:09:13.9 00:04:34.2 Maternelle Filles 1 km
137. 96 Naomie Robilllard-Perron 00:09:15.1 00:04:35.4 1er cycle Filles 1 km
138. 30 Mahitée Marcotte 00:09:16.0 00:04:36.3 Maternelle Filles 1 km
139. 108 Jade Cyr 00:09:18.3 00:04:38.6 1er cycle Filles 1 km
140. 130 Samuel Boucher 00:09:19.8 00:04:40.1 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
141. 41 Magalie Daignault 00:09:20.2 00:04:40.5 Maternelle Filles 1 km
142. 84 Maëva Tremblay 00:09:21.2 00:04:41.5 1er cycle Filles 1 km
143. 212 Charlie-Rose Caron 00:09:22.8 00:04:43.1 2e cycle Filles 2 km
144. 197 Cloé Malouin 00:09:26.0 00:04:46.3 2e cycle Filles 2 km
145. 222 Matteo Fusinsto 00:09:27.2 00:04:47.5 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
146. 63 Maïa Léger 00:09:29.9 00:04:50.2 1er cycle Filles 1 km
147. 195 Catherine Guyon 00:09:35.7 00:04:56.0 2e cycle Filles 2 km
148. 80 Daven Allard 00:09:36.6 00:04:56.9 1er cycle Garçons 1 km
149. 172 Miranda Marseille-King 00:09:37.9 00:04:58.2 2e cycle Filles 2 km
150. 224 Louis Hotte 00:09:38.2 00:04:58.5 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
151. 8 Laurélie Marois-Blanchette 00:09:38.8 00:04:59.1 Maternelle Filles 1 km
152. 175 Julia-Alexandra Prud’homme 00:09:42.1 00:05:02.4 2e cycle Filles 2 km
153. 232 Mackenzie Roy 00:09:43.9 00:05:04.2 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
154. 178 Sébastien Stoycheff 00:09:47.7 00:05:08.0 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
155. 203 Emilien Thiffault 00:09:49.1 00:05:09.4 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
156. 201 Alexis Rozon 00:09:51.9 00:05:12.2 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
157. 227 Emma Lima-Manoukian 00:10:00.8 00:05:21.1 2e cycle Filles 2 km
158. 216 Jacob Desaulniers 00:10:01.9 00:05:22.2 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
159. 210 Jade Audit-Couture 00:10:03.0 00:05:23.3 2e cycle Filles 2 km
160. 186 Mia Bourgeois 00:10:06.9 00:05:27.2 2e cycle Filles 2 km
161. 191 Félix Deschumer 00:10:07.2 00:05:27.5 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
162. 158 Rafaëlle Charlebois 00:10:09.6 00:05:29.9 2e cycle Filles 2 km
163. 156 Mathis Bourbonnais 00:10:09.8 00:05:30.1 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
164. 200 Alicia Robert 00:10:27.3 00:05:47.6 2e cycle Filles 2 km
T165. 217 Penelope Desparois 00:10:28.7 00:05:49.0 2e cycle Filles 2 km
T165. 199 Luca Rivard 00:10:28.7 00:05:49.0 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
167. 169 Frédéric Lampron 00:10:31.6 00:05:51.9 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
168. 194 Mariange Guinard 00:10:32.6 00:05:52.9 2e cycle Filles 2 km
169. 161 Lucian Gaina 00:10:34.9 00:05:55.2 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
170. 202 Noah Simard 00:10:42.4 00:06:02.7 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
171. 16 Max Truchon 00:10:43.7 00:06:04.0 Maternelle Garçons 1 km
172. 184 Benjamin Bélanger 00:10:45.0 00:06:05.3 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
173. 155 Arianne Barette 00:10:51.3 00:06:11.6 2e cycle Filles 2 km
174. 183 Noah Barbier 00:10:53.7 00:06:14.0 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
175. 187 Ève Brabant 00:10:53.9 00:06:14.2 2e cycle Filles 2 km
176. 196 Anaïs-Emmanuelle Louis 00:10:57.3 00:06:17.6 2e cycle Filles 2 km
177. 171 Justine Malouin 00:11:00.7 00:06:21.0 2e cycle Filles 2 km
178. 226 Alycia Laniel 00:11:03.2 00:06:23.5 2e cycle Filles 2 km
179. 173 Sarah-Rose Payette 00:11:09.0 00:06:29.3 2e cycle Filles 2 km
180. 221 Rémi Francoeur 00:11:19.7 00:06:40.0 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
181. 218 Paul Gabriel Dirstaru 00:11:21.1 00:06:41.4 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
182. 204 Vincent Thiffault 00:11:22.9 00:06:43.2 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
183. 164 Benjamin Guyon 00:11:26.1 00:06:46.4 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
184. 185 Olivier Bérard 00:11:28.0 00:06:48.3 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
185. 220 Charlotte Dutemple-Le Louarn 00:11:34.4 00:06:54.7 2e cycle Filles 2 km
T186. 166 Élodie Lachance 00:11:37.5 00:06:57.8 2e cycle Filles 2 km
T186. 228 Arushan Mathyvathanan 00:11:37.5 00:06:57.8 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
188. 153 Josh Abillama 00:11:41.3 00:07:01.6 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
189. 229 Emma-Rose Meloche 00:11:43.6 00:07:03.9 2e cycle Filles 2 km
190. 160 Rosemarie Couture 00:11:49.4 00:07:09.7 2e cycle Filles 2 km
191. 230 Anthony Perron 00:12:01.3 00:07:21.6 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
192. 168 Coralie Lalonde 00:12:07.4 00:07:27.7 2e cycle Filles 2 km
193. 167 Louis-Félix Lacombe 00:12:10.2 00:07:30.5 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
194. 179 Daphné Vinet 00:12:11.4 00:07:31.7 2e cycle Filles 2 km
195. 215 Maxim Crevier 00:12:11.5 00:07:31.8 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
196. 206 Rose Van Houtte 00:12:14.4 00:07:34.7 2e cycle Filles 2 km
197. 213 Jolyane Charette 00:12:16.1 00:07:36.4 2e cycle Filles 2 km
198. 189 Léa Chayer 00:12:20.3 00:07:40.6 2e cycle Filles 2 km
199. 154 Kristina Arbuzov 00:12:23.6 00:07:43.9 2e cycle Filles 2 km
200. 211 Arianne Bouffard 00:12:25.3 00:07:45.6 2e cycle Filles 2 km
201. 234 Léa Tremblay 00:12:28.9 00:07:49.2 2e cycle Filles 2 km
202. 207 Manuela Zamora Arias 00:12:30.8 00:07:51.1 2e cycle Filles 2 km
203. 157 Christopher Cardin 00:13:47.1 00:09:07.4 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
204. 214 Benjamin Chevrier 00:14:06.6 00:09:26.9 2e cycle Garçons 2 km
205. 29 Charlie Liboiron 00:16:32.7 00:11:53.0 Maternelle Filles 1 km