Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 74 Kristoffer Juul 00:02:09.3 00:00:00.0 G 10 .
2. 95 Selma Nilsen Hostvedt 00:02:30.6 00:00:21.3 J 9 .
3. 52 Andrea Gulliksen Bj�rndal 00:02:44.2 00:00:34.9 J 9 .
4. 79 Sondre Maximilian Kinserdal 00:02:45.0 00:00:35.7 G 7 .
5. 92 Lana Tormodsgard Dokken 00:03:13.7 00:01:04.4 J 9 .
6. 62 Johann Fj�slid- Johansen 00:03:14.1 00:01:04.8 G 9 .
7. 42 Anne Lindteigen Hegna 00:03:22.4 00:01:13.1 J 13 .
T8. 54 Marius Ulland Teigen 00:03:41.9 00:01:32.6 G 10 .
T8. 53 Marius Ulland Teigen 00:03:41.9 00:01:32.6 G 10 .
10. 90 Erlend Ramberg 00:04:28.6 00:02:19.3 G 11 .
11. 46 Mia L. Nyhuus 00:04:58.9 00:02:49.6 J 9 .
12. 64 Sigurd Dokka Bj�r�sen 00:05:04.3 00:02:55.0 G 10 .
13. 73 Andreas Kj�nstad Halvorsen 00:05:11.9 00:03:02.6 G 14 .
14. 68 Halvor Odden Sm�ttebr�ten 00:05:29.7 00:03:20.4 G 8 .
15. 75 Gullik Flaget Dalegaarden 00:05:30.1 00:03:20.8 G 9 .
16. 69 Syver Odden Sm�ttebr�ten 00:05:39.2 00:03:29.9 G 12 .
17. 41 Niri Olai Aasland 00:05:49.6 00:03:40.3 G 11 .
18. 44 Herleik Hay Simensen 00:05:54.3 00:03:45.0 G 12 .
19. 71 Sindre Aamodt Gaustad 00:06:01.6 00:03:52.3 G 11 .
20. 86 Halvard Maugerud 00:06:13.9 00:04:04.6 G 12 .
21. 91 Gustav Kofstadmoen 00:06:22.6 00:04:13.3 G 9 .
22. 60 Sondre Rygh �deg.d 00:06:28.2 00:04:18.9 G 11 .
23. 70 Jonas Aamodt Gaustad 00:06:40.0 00:04:30.7 G 13 .
24. 47 Guro Frogner Weseth 00:06:43.0 00:04:33.7 J 10 .
25. 93 Lucas Nilsen Hostvedt 00:06:45.8 00:04:36.5 G 13 .
26. 76 Henrik Richardsen 00:07:04.1 00:04:54.8 G 10 .
27. 83 Martha Dokken Brakstad 00:07:05.4 00:04:56.1 J 8 .
28. 51 June Marie Brekke 00:07:11.0 00:05:01.7 J 9 .
29. 72 Emma Hoffart Kvear 00:07:23.9 00:05:14.6 J 8 .
30. 88 Mathias Taalesen Tj�ntveit 00:07:42.6 00:05:33.3 G 14 .
31. 67 Anna Engene 00:07:45.1 00:05:35.8 J 9 .
32. 94 Oscar Nilsen Hostvedt 00:08:09.0 00:05:59.7 G 15 .
33. 100 Niri Gjellerud 00:08:13.1 00:06:03.8 G 15 .
34. 81 Nora Hellerud 00:08:19.0 00:06:09.7 J 11 .
35. 63 Tilje Fj�slid Johansen 00:08:23.7 00:06:14.4 J 7 .
36. 80 Hellik Wingestad 00:08:57.7 00:06:48.4 G 13 .
37. 59 Maren Rygh �deg.d 00:09:47.8 00:07:38.5 J 7 .
38. 97 Marius Bergseth Groven 00:09:49.2 00:07:39.9 G 8 .
39. 78 Karoline Bekjorden 00:09:52.2 00:07:42.9 J 8 .
40. 98 Sara Strand 00:11:19.2 00:09:09.9 J 8 .
41. 82 Frida Madsen Bj�r�sen 00:11:51.3 00:09:42.0 J 8 .
42. 77 Eline Richardsen 00:11:57.5 00:09:48.2 J 8 .
43. 84 Sander Solberg 00:12:06.7 00:09:57.4 G 11 .
44. 87 Sondre Maugerud 00:12:09.7 00:10:00.4 G 7 .
45. 50 Line-Victoria Johansen Kallerud 00:13:17.8 00:11:08.5 J 8 .
46. 99 Linnea Bakken 00:13:44.7 00:11:35.4 J 7 .
47. 85 Anya Mundheim 00:14:26.7 00:12:17.4 J 7 .
48. 45 Mathias Fosen Lindset 00:14:47.4 00:12:38.1 G 7 .
49. 56 Trym Mikal Lindvall 00:17:45.6 00:15:36.3 G 7 .
50. 96 Embla Solibakke Klev 00:17:51.5 00:15:42.2 J 7 .
51. 58 Noomi Aurora Garcia Hansen 00:19:06.0 00:16:56.7 J 7 .
52. 101 Hanna Borge 00:19:34.1 00:17:24.8 J 8 .
53. 116 Alexander Stepieb R�nes 00:23:01.8 00:20:52.5 G 7 .