Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
T1. 67 Leonore Stenersen 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 W
T1. 64 Lars Tiede 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 M
3. 37 Ola Ørjavik 00:45:28.8 00:45:28.8 M
4. 18 Jesper Lundin 00:48:08.9 00:48:08.9 M
5. 56 Elias Rene Valøy 00:48:21.3 00:48:21.3 M
6. 66 Rune Johansen 00:49:06.1 00:49:06.1 M
7. 5 Mikael Arnesen 00:49:41.0 00:49:41.0 M
8. 109 Sigve Andersen 00:51:33.3 00:51:33.3 M
9. 105 Eskil Hansen 00:52:03.0 00:52:03.0 M
10. 49 August Krokan Begge 00:52:08.2 00:52:08.2 M
11. 82 Henrik Forsberg 00:52:28.8 00:52:28.8 M
12. 23 Håvard Vaeng Berhardsen 00:52:31.4 00:52:31.4 M
13. 78 Geir Sandbakken 00:52:37.1 00:52:37.1 M
14. 59 Stein Olaf Kollstrøm 00:54:42.1 00:54:42.1 M
15. 34 Børge Haakonsen 00:55:06.5 00:55:06.5 M
16. 94 Sigurd Amdam 00:55:15.0 00:55:15.0 M
17. 93 Per Erik Lande 00:55:17.2 00:55:17.2 M
18. 69 Carl-Fredrik Astad 00:55:20.1 00:55:20.1 M
19. 51 Hedda Grimsbo Hanssen 00:55:32.6 00:55:32.6 W
20. 100 Jakob Gran 00:56:18.6 00:56:18.6 M
21. 21 Stephan Kristiansen 00:56:21.7 00:56:21.7 M
22. 41 Nils Stian Finnseth 00:56:55.5 00:56:55.5 M
23. 53 Sindre Kloster Snekkevik 00:57:32.4 00:57:32.4 M
24. 40 Vegard Bredal Olsen 00:57:52.4 00:57:52.4 M
25. 36 Martin Gomez Thoner 00:57:59.6 00:57:59.6 M
26. 29 Sindre Vaaje 00:58:04.1 00:58:04.1 M
27. 50 Ragnhild Oksavik Lockertsen 00:58:06.5 00:58:06.5 W
28. 54 Ronald Seglsten 00:58:18.2 00:58:18.2 M
29. 14 Stig Rune Jensen 00:58:29.2 00:58:29.2 M
30. 27 Eli-Anita Schøning 00:58:35.8 00:58:35.8 W
31. 43 Tomas Løkken 00:58:52.3 00:58:52.3 M
32. 46 Sindre Fritzner 00:58:59.7 00:58:59.7 M
33. 52 Xabier Ancin Murguzur 00:59:10.7 00:59:10.7 M
34. 10 Mika Larsen 01:00:00.0 01:00:00.0 M
35. 6 Lars Kjelsberg Pedersen 01:00:29.2 01:00:29.2 M
36. 90 Gøran Knapplund 01:00:31.3 01:00:31.3 M
37. 71 Siri Ag 01:00:40.2 01:00:40.2 W
38. 86 Silje Fismen 01:01:05.1 01:01:05.1 W
39. 63 Rolf-Harald Haugen 01:01:16.9 01:01:16.9 M
40. 73 Inge Jensen 01:01:18.3 01:01:18.3 M
41. 91 Brage Skille 01:01:22.9 01:01:22.9 M
42. 76 Lill-Tone Brekke 01:01:37.4 01:01:37.4 W
43. 87 Ola Huglen 01:01:49.7 01:01:49.7 M
44. 99 Stein Cato Pedersen 01:02:07.6 01:02:07.6 M
45. 106 Willi Georgsen 01:03:07.8 01:03:07.8 M
46. 48 Karlotte Falch Sørheim 01:03:19.5 01:03:19.5 W
47. 15 Raymond Nilssen 01:03:28.1 01:03:28.1 M
48. 2 Torstein Nygård Johansen 01:03:41.2 01:03:41.2 M
49. 85 Frode Tynes 01:03:47.4 01:03:47.4 M
50. 89 Torill Ottesen 01:03:51.7 01:03:51.7 W
51. 72 Linn Helene Brekke 01:04:20.3 01:04:20.3 W
52. 107 Marius Tzatchew 01:04:32.5 01:04:32.5 M
53. 16 Brynjar Vemund Ottesen 01:04:41.1 01:04:41.1 M
54. 83 Mona Iren Nilssen 01:05:28.7 01:05:28.7 W
55. 20 Ray Jakobsen 01:05:33.8 01:05:33.8 M
56. 25 Erlend Andreas Finnseth 01:05:39.5 01:05:39.5 M
57. 77 Nora Solum 01:05:59.5 01:05:59.5 W
58. 98 Martine Utland Glasø 01:06:16.5 01:06:16.5 W
59. 4 Kristin Evensen 01:06:33.1 01:06:33.1 W
60. 55 Barbora Jakobsen 01:07:34.3 01:07:34.3 W
61. 44 Margrete Mjølhus Kleiven 01:08:01.7 01:08:01.7 W
62. 7 Terje Håkstad 01:08:47.5 01:08:47.5 M
63. 39 Vidar Dons Indrupsen 01:08:53.3 01:08:53.3 M
64. 24 Mari Pedersen 01:09:25.4 01:09:25.4 W
65. 8 Merete Wang 01:10:45.6 01:10:45.6 W
66. 81 Tom Arne Rydningen 01:11:00.2 01:11:00.2 M
67. 31 Stein Vegard Larsen Dahl 01:11:04.1 01:11:04.1 M
68. 80 Thomas Kilvær 01:11:06.8 01:11:06.8 M
69. 70 Wibeche Solli 01:12:25.0 01:12:25.0 W
70. 74 Jon Arild Strand 01:12:48.5 01:12:48.5 M
71. 57 Kristin Herstrøm 01:14:04.6 01:14:04.6 W
72. 19 Åshild Nilsen 01:14:48.0 01:14:48.0 W
73. 32 Eldbjørg Henriksen 01:15:10.4 01:15:10.4 W
74. 12 Tove Kurthi 01:15:42.0 01:15:42.0 W
75. 38 Line Torsdatter 01:15:57.9 01:15:57.9 W
76. 17 Susann Skagseth 01:17:09.8 01:17:09.8 W
77. 62 Terje Karlsen 01:17:24.3 01:17:24.3 M
78. 79 Yvonne Lund 01:17:26.2 01:17:26.2 W
79. 11 Cecilie Bøasæter 01:17:28.8 01:17:28.8 W
80. 58 Hans-Kristian Norheim 01:17:38.6 01:17:38.6 M
81. 88 Knut Helge Andreasen 01:18:11.1 01:18:11.1 M
82. 61 Brage Sollund 01:18:34.9 01:18:34.9 M
83. 30 Eli-Kristine Lund 01:18:53.3 01:18:53.3 W
84. 45 Kristine Steinsvik 01:22:38.2 01:22:38.2 W
85. 42 Alexandra Jara Dons 01:22:40.3 01:22:40.3 W
86. 47 Kristin Schenk 01:22:48.1 01:22:48.1 W
87. 68 Lise Folkestad 01:23:08.5 01:23:08.5 W
88. 84 Anja Nystrøm 01:25:07.0 01:25:07.0 W
89. 96 Elke Klemowicz 01:26:45.9 01:26:45.9 W
90. 22 Siv-Randi Bjørklund 01:27:13.7 01:27:13.7 W
91. 92 Ada Steen 01:27:45.0 01:27:45.0 W
92. 97 Ingebjørg Moe 01:32:49.6 01:32:49.6 W
93. 95 Martine Pedersen 01:38:58.6 01:38:58.6 W
94. 28 Unn Sollid Manskow 01:43:47.8 01:43:47.8 W
95. 35 Nadia Thraning 01:43:52.6 01:43:52.6 W
96. 1 Anne With Andreassen 01:43:54.1 01:43:54.1 W