Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 93 Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen 00:06:23.5 00:00:00.0 Lyn Ski
2. 83 Synne Mæland-Herheim 00:06:29.3 00:00:05.8 Geilo IL
3. 51 Maren Halle Haugen 00:06:38.0 00:00:14.5 Runar IL
4. 50 Ingeborg Østgård 00:06:41.7 00:00:18.2 Nansen IL
5. 133 Nora Sofie Doksrød 00:06:41.8 00:00:18.3 Runar IL
T6. 92 Nora Elisabeth Falster 00:06:43.3 00:00:19.8 Heming IL
T6. 197 Johanne Peroline Norheim 00:06:43.3 00:00:19.8 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
8. 118 Ingvild Julie Schrøder Brennhovd 00:06:43.8 00:00:20.3 Lyn Ski
9. 41 Synne Selberg 00:06:44.9 00:00:21.4 Gjelleråsen IF
10. 91 Janne Alseth 00:06:45.6 00:00:22.1 Haslum IL
11. 76 Ingerid Vadder 00:06:47.7 00:00:24.2 Morgedal IL
12. 20 Mabel Ovedie Herskedal Amundsen 00:06:48.7 00:00:25.2 Byaasen Skiklub
13. 130 Mari Grøtli Svergja 00:06:50.1 00:00:26.6 Kvikne IL
14. 155 Anna Espeli 00:06:51.1 00:00:27.6 Geilo IL
15. 104 Henriette Nilssen 00:06:51.6 00:00:28.1 Gjelleråsen IF
16. 163 Hanne Sløgedal 00:06:53.3 00:00:29.8 Vindbjart IL
17. 106 Emilie Flo Stavik 00:06:53.4 00:00:29.9 Markane IL
18. 77 Marie Risvoll Amundsen 00:06:53.9 00:00:30.4 Fauske IL Ski
19. 19 Maren Hjelmeset Kirkeeide 00:06:54.3 00:00:30.8 Markane IL
20. 22 Ingeborg Andberg Stenersen 00:06:56.6 00:00:33.1 Kvaløysletta Skilag
21. 145 Ines Aloy-Lislerud 00:06:56.9 00:00:33.4 Njård
22. 191 Emma Axelsson 00:06:57.0 00:00:33.5 Oppegård IL
T23. 28 Rikke Bogdanovski Lorenzen 00:06:58.4 00:00:34.9 Røa IL
T23. 180 Lone Lorgen Øvrebust 00:06:58.4 00:00:34.9 Stordal IL
25. 26 Alma Riiber 00:06:59.0 00:00:35.5 Røa IL
26. 98 Ingrid Brattabø 00:07:00.8 00:00:37.3 Osterøy IL
27. 31 Ane-Marie Berget Hareland 00:07:01.7 00:00:38.2 Dombås IL
28. 86 Marianne Haug 00:07:02.1 00:00:38.6 Bjerke IL Ski
29. 90 Ane Høsflot Klæbo 00:07:03.6 00:00:40.1 Byåsen IL
30. 112 Caroline Westad Embergsrud 00:07:04.6 00:00:41.1 IL Skrim
31. 75 Tuva Henden Grøtte 00:07:05.6 00:00:42.1 Utleira IL
32. 18 Nora Hegdahl 00:07:06.2 00:00:42.7 Steinkjer SK
33. 99 Marie Meinert Rød 00:07:06.6 00:00:43.1 Oppegård IL
34. 94 Merete Sperstad 00:07:08.0 00:00:44.5 Haslum IL
35. 185 Ranja Nekkar 00:07:10.0 00:00:46.5 Driv IL - Ski
36. 13 Siri Galtung Skar 00:07:10.3 00:00:46.8 Try Ilet
37. 59 Camilla Kjelleberg Netland 00:07:10.6 00:00:47.1 Oddersjaa SSK
38. 65 Mia Jenny Nygaard Østreng 00:07:12.0 00:00:48.5 Gjerdrum IL
39. 62 Maja Ellefsrud 00:07:12.4 00:00:48.9 Nesodden IF - Ski
40. 33 Mali Eidnes Bakken 00:07:13.0 00:00:49.5 Rindal IL
41. 111 Mari Eidsmo 00:07:13.2 00:00:49.7 Byaasen Skiklub
42. 156 Karoline Wergeland Kvestad 00:07:13.4 00:00:49.9 Runar IL
43. 164 Adele Sofie Aschehoug 00:07:13.7 00:00:50.2 Heming IL
44. 150 Mari Haugenes Elvestad 00:07:14.5 00:00:51.0 Skarphedin IL
45. 139 Åsine Skattum 00:07:14.9 00:00:51.4 Ørnar IL
46. 210 Vilma Helena Larsen 00:07:15.1 00:00:51.6 Kjelsås IL
47. 129 Emma Bangstad Bergersen 00:07:15.3 00:00:51.8 Hamar SK
48. 58 Thelma Olea Gaarder 00:07:15.6 00:00:52.1 Nittedal IL
49. 195 Julie Jeistad 00:07:15.7 00:00:52.2 Lismarka Skilag
50. 107 Tone Lise Pedersen 00:07:15.8 00:00:52.3 Tromsø SK Langrenn
51. 193 Nora Sødal Raastad 00:07:15.9 00:00:52.4 Lyn Ski
52. 3 Eiril Lystad Linderud 00:07:16.1 00:00:52.6 Geilo IL
53. 15 Eline Holter Henriksen 00:07:17.7 00:00:54.2 Bækkelagets SK
54. 192 Solveig Steen Hofstad 00:07:18.4 00:00:54.9 Mjøndalen IF
T55. 97 Eva Liheim Alfstad 00:07:18.7 00:00:55.2 Fossum IF
T55. 212 Marthe Skram Botterud 00:07:18.7 00:00:55.2 Bærums Skiklub
57. 96 Kristine Louise Kvamme 00:07:19.0 00:00:55.5 Lillehammer Skiklub
58. 209 Andrea Mohaugen 00:07:20.0 00:00:56.5 Bjerke IL Ski
59. 79 Christina Elise Osnes-Ringen 00:07:20.1 00:00:56.6 Lyn Ski
60. 8 Ingrid Beate Østbyhaug 00:07:20.9 00:00:57.4 Tydal IL
61. 40 Elisabeth Hekneby 00:07:21.2 00:00:57.7 Lyn Ski
62. 66 Fredrikke Hagen 00:07:21.4 00:00:57.9 Lyn Ski
T63. 169 Oda Rafen 00:07:21.8 00:00:58.3 Fossum IF
T63. 55 Martine Smedsrud 00:07:21.8 00:00:58.3 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
65. 144 Ana Delfi Strand 00:07:23.3 00:00:59.8 Sandnes IL
66. 7 Thea Johansen 00:07:24.8 00:01:01.3 Fet SK
67. 23 Fredrikke Louise Donberg Nymoen 00:07:25.8 00:01:02.3 Heming IL
68. 170 Andrine Østervold 00:07:26.2 00:01:02.7 Fana IL
69. 141 Martine Sagen 00:07:26.4 00:01:02.9 Byåsen IL
70. 12 Oda Paulsen Laforce 00:07:27.7 00:01:04.2 Rustad IL
71. 37 Maja Marie Ottersland Andresen 00:07:28.0 00:01:04.5 Imås IL
T72. 29 Mia Halvorsen-Røgeberg 00:07:28.6 00:01:05.1 Haslum IL
T72. 190 Frida Haugstad 00:07:28.6 00:01:05.1 Kverneland Ski
74. 72 Vårin Sæther Hemstad 00:07:28.8 00:01:05.3 Nord-Odal IL
75. 148 Camilla Brørs 00:07:29.3 00:01:05.8 Beitstad IL
76. 80 Eline Austgulen 00:07:29.6 00:01:06.1 Byåsen IL
77. 61 Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik 00:07:30.0 00:01:06.5 Konnerud IL
78. 49 Viktoria Røvik Kvamvold 00:07:31.6 00:01:08.1 Hommelvik IL
79. 147 Elen Kristine Petterson 00:07:32.4 00:01:08.9 Ilar IL
80. 67 Amalie Frigstad 00:07:32.9 00:01:09.4 Otra IL
81. 87 Hedda Madeleine Gjerstad 00:07:33.2 00:01:09.7 Runar IL
82. 194 Jensine Vangberg Jensen 00:07:34.4 00:01:10.9 Innstranda IL
83. 171 Kine Evensen Rye-Holmboe 00:07:34.6 00:01:11.1 Oppegård IL
84. 84 Hedda Fevang Tveit 00:07:34.9 00:01:11.4 Utleira IL
85. 137 Helena Vesteng 00:07:36.4 00:01:12.9 Svea Skilag
86. 203 Tiril Myrmel-Johansen 00:07:37.1 00:01:13.6 Bækkelagets SK
87. 113 Ane Hjørungdal Vika 00:07:37.2 00:01:13.7 Hjelmeland IL - ski
88. 110 Vilde Fjorden Ree 00:07:38.0 00:01:14.5 Støren Sportsklubb
89. 24 Ida Breivik Amundsen 00:07:38.8 00:01:15.3 Leirfjord IL
90. 181 Mathilde Skoglund Østvold 00:07:39.2 00:01:15.7 Vang Skiløperforening
91. 54 Lea Sofie Bratland 00:07:39.5 00:01:16.0 Nittedal IL
92. 119 Linnea Wolden Alme 00:07:40.9 00:01:17.4 Hernes IL
93. 100 Silje Aksnes 00:07:41.0 00:01:17.5 Helgådal IL
94. 45 Gjendine Eidslott 00:07:41.6 00:01:18.1 Lyn Ski
95. 166 Bertine Strand Tøllefsen 00:07:41.7 00:01:18.2 Medkila Skilag
96. 35 Vilde Martinsen 00:07:41.9 00:01:18.4 Nittedal IL
97. 74 Maria Masovn Haave 00:07:42.3 00:01:18.8 Lillehammer Skiklub
98. 149 Martine Ellefsen 00:07:42.8 00:01:19.3 Asker SK
99. 53 Sigrid Kvandal Solberg 00:07:42.9 00:01:19.4 Ballangen Ski
100. 206 Bertine Haneberg 00:07:43.5 00:01:20.0 Haslum IL
101. 178 Regine Ellingsen Gotaas 00:07:43.6 00:01:20.1 Njård
102. 121 Catharina Da Silva Larsen 00:07:43.8 00:01:20.3 Njård
103. 14 Sara Engeskaug 00:07:44.1 00:01:20.6 MjøsSki
104. 140 Stine Fiske 00:07:44.5 00:01:21.0 Surnadal IL
105. 9 Celina Rytterager Aas 00:07:45.2 00:01:21.7 Fet SK
106. 173 Johanne Grønlien Gjedrem 00:07:45.9 00:01:22.4 Røa IL
107. 122 Tuva Katrine Pettersen 00:07:46.1 00:01:22.6 Melbo IL
108. 109 Katrine Storjord Tovås 00:07:46.7 00:01:23.2 Fjell Skilag
109. 201 Karen Skjæveland 00:07:47.2 00:01:23.7 Bjerkreim IL
110. 167 Dina Lidahl Lillejordet 00:07:47.4 00:01:23.9 Vang Skiløperforening
111. 142 Marie Vikeså Rekeland 00:07:47.6 00:01:24.1 Bjerkreim IL
112. 162 Live Johanne Thørud 00:07:47.8 00:01:24.3 Lørenskog SK
113. 202 Marte Sofia Lier 00:07:49.1 00:01:25.6 Asker SK
114. 46 Pia Frodahl Lystad 00:07:49.2 00:01:25.7 IL Jardar
115. 174 Marie Haug Laukeland 00:07:49.4 00:01:25.9 Jutul IL / Jutul IL
116. 103 Alma Røttingen 00:07:49.9 00:01:26.4 Røa IL
117. 44 Hanne Svanemyr Kjos 00:07:50.0 00:01:26.5 Åndalsnes IF
118. 188 Vilde Sagerup-Nordkild 00:07:51.3 00:01:27.8 Kvaløysletta Skilag
119. 160 Perle Nystu 00:07:51.5 00:01:28.0 Nordreisa IL
T120. 56 Ida Ludahl Stangeland 00:07:51.9 00:01:28.4 Røa IL
T120. 36 Cecilie Kinne Bjørnstad 00:07:51.9 00:01:28.4 Bækkelagets SK
T122. 208 Eline Prestmo 00:07:53.3 00:01:29.8 Lillehammer Skiklub
T122. 165 Ingrid Mathilde Bjørgum Sagneskar 00:07:53.3 00:01:29.8 Valle IL
T124. 70 Guo Miaomiao 00:07:53.5 00:01:30.0 Lillehammer Skiklub
T124. 34 Tiril Lundsveen Flagstad 00:07:53.5 00:01:30.0 Vang Skiløperforening
126. 132 Ida Kristine Ringlund 00:07:54.3 00:01:30.8 Tormod Skilag
127. 47 Tale Kalberg Aasheim 00:07:54.4 00:01:30.9 Røa IL
128. 161 Kristina Skaflestad Hegrenes 00:07:54.5 00:01:31.0 Førde IL
129. 189 Tiril Holen 00:07:54.8 00:01:31.3 Konnerud IL
130. 143 Hedda Finne Byrløkken 00:07:55.1 00:01:31.6 Nittedal IL
131. 179 Tuva Bratvold Fossen 00:07:55.3 00:01:31.8 Vikersund IF
132. 176 Helene Martinsen 00:07:55.6 00:01:32.1 Fana IL
133. 71 Marie Glomnes Rudi 00:07:56.3 00:01:32.8 Njård
134. 172 Kristin Ådland Hansen 00:07:57.8 00:01:34.3 Njård
135. 21 Emma Engehult 00:08:00.0 00:01:36.5 Heddal IL
136. 117 Kristine Gøbel 00:08:00.3 00:01:36.8 Hernes IL
T137. 4 Kristina Masovn Haave 00:08:00.7 00:01:37.2 Lillehammer Skiklub
T137. 5 Eir Lynghammar 00:08:00.7 00:01:37.2 Hakadal IL
139. 30 Marina Trøen 00:08:02.4 00:01:38.9 Ålen IL
140. 157 Henriette Bjørnstøl Berg 00:08:03.8 00:01:40.3 Rustad IL
141. 126 Aurora Bleivik Wiggen 00:08:04.4 00:01:40.9 Heming IL
142. 138 Eline Bentsen 00:08:04.9 00:01:41.4 Vinger IL
T143. 153 Heidi Melhus Høeg 00:08:05.1 00:01:41.6 Røa IL
T143. 81 Malin Andrea Nilsen Brandtzæg 00:08:05.1 00:01:41.6 Båtsfjord Sportsklubb
145. 204 Frida Valeria Fodstad 00:08:05.2 00:01:41.7 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
146. 146 Hedda Nordgård Jakobsen 00:08:05.3 00:01:41.8 Hommelvik IL
147. 152 Ida Marie Flågen 00:08:05.9 00:01:42.4 Heming IL
148. 57 Kaisa Bergin Holtan 00:08:06.0 00:01:42.5 Steinkjer SK
149. 89 Lina Lundberg 00:08:06.8 00:01:43.3 Hommelvik IL
150. 135 Hilde Kristine Flenes Ulven 00:08:09.5 00:01:46.0 Eina Sportsklubb
151. 27 Celine Beckstrøm 00:08:09.8 00:01:46.3 Fossum IF
152. 10 Aurora Aarekol 00:08:10.6 00:01:47.1 Vindafjord IL
153. 69 Viola Sofie Hjelmseth Golberg 00:08:11.2 00:01:47.7 Njård
154. 158 Helene Skarphol Villadsen 00:08:11.5 00:01:48.0 IL Jardar
155. 123 Mathilde Krogstie Bjørgan 00:08:12.7 00:01:49.2 Hamar SK
156. 11 Ingrid Dragerengen 00:08:12.9 00:01:49.4 Raufoss IL Langrenn
157. 38 Kristin Melby Jacobsen 00:08:13.5 00:01:50.0 Svarstad IL
158. 78 Maren Hamre Køber 00:08:15.0 00:01:51.5 Jutul IL / Jutul IL
159. 95 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen 00:08:15.3 00:01:51.8 Fet SK
160. 114 Kristin Nordgård 00:08:15.8 00:01:52.3 Heddal IL
161. 101 Ida Loe Eriksen 00:08:16.2 00:01:52.7 Båtsfjord Sportsklubb
162. 68 Nora Berg Odden 00:08:16.5 00:01:53.0 Lørenskog SK
163. 187 Kristina Gangnes-Andersen 00:08:16.7 00:01:53.2 Kjelsås IL
164. 52 Ingrid Øien 00:08:16.9 00:01:53.4 Vågå IL
165. 186 Helene Antonsen Eggen 00:08:17.0 00:01:53.5 Rustad IL
166. 39 Caroline Sanness 00:08:17.2 00:01:53.7 Bækkelagets SK
167. 25 Ida Roland 00:08:22.9 00:01:59.4 Vindbjart IL
168. 205 Ane Kjærnes 00:08:23.0 00:01:59.5 Hamar SK
169. 108 Hedda Spangberg 00:08:24.7 00:02:01.2 Konnerud IL
170. 124 Nora Vikesland Skou 00:08:25.7 00:02:02.2 Njård
171. 102 Anne Katja Margget Markusnieida Heiberg 00:08:26.8 00:02:03.3 Sirma IL
172. 105 Sara Christoffersen 00:08:27.2 00:02:03.7 Askim IF
173. 88 Hedda Emilie Solheim Ruud 00:08:28.9 00:02:05.4 Fossum IF
174. 184 Sofie Solberg 00:08:29.2 00:02:05.7 Lørenskog SK
175. 73 Andrea Vikin 00:08:29.4 00:02:05.9 Rennebu IL
176. 116 Thea Natalie Hildeng 00:08:30.1 00:02:06.6 Høybråten og Stovner IL
177. 131 Cornelia Maria Usler 00:08:30.9 00:02:07.4 Rustad IL
178. 199 Siren Lohne Boehlke 00:08:31.1 00:02:07.6 Fossum IF
179. 85 Emilie Lindvall Dahle 00:08:31.3 00:02:07.8 Sømna IL
180. 136 Nina Cornelia Kurås Galgum 00:08:31.7 00:02:08.2 Vang Skiløperforening
181. 17 Ina Anette Larsen Nylund 00:08:33.0 00:02:09.5 Bjerkvik IF
182. 6 Sarah Michelle Lambertsen 00:08:33.3 00:02:09.8 Medkila Skilag
183. 134 Karoline Murstad Simonsen 00:08:34.0 00:02:10.5 Fossum IF
184. 154 Sofie Eide Sulusnes 00:08:34.9 00:02:11.4 Trøsken IL
185. 16 Johanne Rognerud Bøe 00:08:35.4 00:02:11.9 Røa IL
186. 64 Anna Sofie Andreassen 00:08:38.7 00:02:15.2 Fjell Skilag
187. 42 Hanna Søgård Evensen 00:08:38.8 00:02:15.3 Nordbygda/Løten Ski
188. 128 Sofie Torvet 00:08:42.9 00:02:19.4 Mjøndalen IF
189. 60 Rebecka Berit Christin Waldum 00:08:43.3 00:02:19.8 Kjelsås IL
190. 175 Annika Dahl 00:08:47.5 00:02:24.0 Andebu IL
191. 63 Ella Ellingsen Mortensen 00:08:49.7 00:02:26.2 KS Ski Lofoten
192. 43 Marthe Skoglund Østvold 00:08:50.5 00:02:27.0 Vang Skiløperforening
193. 198 Elise Wærp Hauge 00:08:55.9 00:02:32.4 Kjelsås IL
194. 115 Jenny Veidahl Martinsen 00:08:59.2 00:02:35.7 Vang Skiløperforening
195. 183 Sara Hoven Valleraunet 00:08:59.7 00:02:36.2 Hommelvik IL
196. 182 Ingrid Rindal Strømmen 00:09:24.0 00:03:00.5 Brøttum IL
197. 125 Tiril Kihle 00:09:35.8 00:03:12.3 Konnerud IL
198. 82 Albertine Thorsteinsen 00:10:10.8 00:03:47.3 Vang Skiløperforening
199. 48 Abigail Winston Smith 00:13:55.8 00:07:32.3 Lyn Ski