Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 52 Lars Michael Saab Bjertn�s 00:12:59.4 00:00:00.0 Menn 17
2. 4 Edvard Sandvik 00:13:10.9 00:00:11.5 Menn 19/20
3. 20 Aleksander Gausen Bakke 00:13:11.9 00:00:12.5 Menn 18
4. 27 Fredrik Sj�holt 00:13:18.9 00:00:19.5 Menn 18
5. 17 Petter Bakken 00:13:19.1 00:00:19.7 Menn 19/20
6. 39 Simon Hannestad 00:13:25.4 00:00:26.0 Menn 18
7. 33 Jonathan W�rdahl Eriksen 00:13:25.5 00:00:26.1 Menn 18
8. 36 Matias Nalum Rakkestad 00:13:27.0 00:00:27.6 Menn 18
9. 37 Morten Almaas 00:13:27.4 00:00:28.0 Menn 18
10. 2 Bastian Karlsen Antonsen 00:13:31.7 00:00:32.3 Menn 19/20
11. 14 Mads Gr�holdt 00:13:33.4 00:00:34.0 Menn 19/20
12. 30 Gard Lindby 00:13:34.1 00:00:34.7 Menn 18
13. 50 J�rgen Nekkar 00:13:34.6 00:00:35.2 Menn 17
14. 44 Christoffer Widding 00:13:35.6 00:00:36.2 Menn 17
15. 65 Tobias Dyrli Thoresen 00:13:37.1 00:00:37.7 Menn 17
16. 64 Sivert Stene Enger 00:13:37.3 00:00:37.9 Menn 17
17. 19 Viktor Olsen Juklestad 00:13:38.2 00:00:38.8 Menn 19/20
18. 45 Daniel Henriksen Gunner�d 00:13:40.2 00:00:40.8 Menn 17
19. 15 Matz Jenssen 00:13:44.3 00:00:44.9 Menn 19/20
20. 1 Armann Saastad Haugan 00:13:47.1 00:00:47.7 Menn 19/20
21. 35 Magnus Gunnes Kozar 00:13:50.0 00:00:50.6 Menn 18
22. 13 Lars Young Vik 00:13:52.9 00:00:53.5 Menn 19/20
23. 38 Oscar Pladsen Gussi�s 00:13:53.4 00:00:54.0 Menn 18
24. 53 Magnus Eriksen Sletvold 00:13:55.1 00:00:55.7 Menn 17
T25. 3 Birk M�ller Gundersen 00:13:58.9 00:00:59.5 Menn 19/20
T25. 60 Peder Elias Hals 00:13:58.9 00:00:59.5 Menn 17
27. 11 Jonas Dyrli Thoresen 00:14:00.4 00:01:01.0 Menn 19/20
28. 40 Ulrik Zaki Oklum Andersen 00:14:04.1 00:01:04.7 Menn 18
29. 21 August Andre Lukkassen 00:14:14.3 00:01:14.9 Menn 18
30. 61 Sander Haukvik-Jensen 00:14:15.5 00:01:16.1 Menn 17
31. 67 Wedum Sten Magnus T 00:14:21.6 00:01:22.2 Menn 17
32. 5 Eirik Nydal 00:14:21.8 00:01:22.4 Menn 19/20
33. 12 Knut Steckmest 00:14:23.6 00:01:24.2 Menn 19/20
34. 10 Frederik Arent Rogstad 00:14:23.9 00:01:24.5 Menn 19/20
35. 48 Henrik Gr�ttum Engen 00:14:24.6 00:01:25.2 Menn 17
36. 42 Vetle Max Dullum Haagensen 00:14:25.9 00:01:26.5 Menn 18
37. 59 Ola Nymark-Veum 00:14:28.2 00:01:28.8 Menn 17
38. 57 Nottov Nerg�rden Jortveit 00:14:28.5 00:01:29.1 Menn 17
39. 56 Noah Lekhal Husnes 00:14:30.3 00:01:30.9 Menn 17
40. 18 Trym Danielsen 00:14:33.5 00:01:34.1 Menn 19/20
41. 24 Elias Stoknes 00:14:34.8 00:01:35.4 Menn 18
42. 74 Nora Andersen 00:14:35.5 00:01:36.1 Kvinner 19/20
43. 76 Selma Andersen 00:14:35.8 00:01:36.4 Kvinner 19/20
44. 16 Ola Frivold Berg 00:14:39.2 00:01:39.8 Menn 19/20
45. 100 Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen 00:14:40.2 00:01:40.8 Kvinner 18
46. 49 Jacob Buskerud Christoffersen 00:14:45.2 00:01:45.8 Menn 17
47. 32 Johannes Gal�en 00:14:53.4 00:01:54.0 Menn 18
48. 28 Fredrik Tol�s Borbe 00:15:09.3 00:02:09.9 Menn 18
49. 54 Michael Trandokken 00:15:09.6 00:02:10.2 Menn 17
50. 62 Sigurd Wahl Kallum 00:15:09.8 00:02:10.4 Menn 17
51. 101 Aurora Wilkens Jernberg 00:15:12.1 00:02:12.7 Kvinner 17
52. 94 Nora Elisabeth Falster 00:15:13.9 00:02:14.5 Kvinner 18
53. 69 Anna Karoliussen 00:15:21.4 00:02:22.0 Kvinner 19/20
54. 63 Sindre Fjeldstad Mikelborg 00:15:22.2 00:02:22.8 Menn 17
55. 70 Astrid Arnesen 00:15:23.9 00:02:24.5 Kvinner 19/20
56. 79 Vilde Opedal 00:15:31.3 00:02:31.9 Kvinner 19/20
57. 22 Daniel Azagra N�ss 00:15:33.0 00:02:33.6 Menn 18
58. 84 Eline Holter Henriksen 00:15:35.8 00:02:36.4 Kvinner 18
59. 87 Fredrikke Hagen 00:15:41.2 00:02:41.8 Kvinner 18
60. 108 Oda Kirstine Aanestad 00:15:47.8 00:02:48.4 Kvinner 17
61. 51 Kristian Alm�s 00:15:48.1 00:02:48.7 Menn 17
62. 95 Nora S�dal Raastad 00:15:49.3 00:02:49.9 Kvinner 18
63. 88 Gjendine Eidslott 00:15:49.7 00:02:50.3 Kvinner 18
64. 90 Ines Aloy-Lislerud 00:15:49.9 00:02:50.5 Kvinner 18
65. 77 Theresa F�rstenberg 00:15:50.6 00:02:51.2 Kvinner 19/20
66. 89 Heidi Melhus H�eg 00:15:51.8 00:02:52.4 Kvinner 18
67. 99 Tirill Marie M�ller Gundersen 00:15:52.9 00:02:53.5 Kvinner 18
68. 85 Elisabeth Hekneby 00:15:54.5 00:02:55.1 Kvinner 18
69. 97 Rikke Lorenzen 00:15:58.3 00:02:58.9 Kvinner 18
70. 71 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen 00:16:00.0 00:03:00.6 Kvinner 19/20
71. 111 Tiril Steine-Eriksen 00:16:00.2 00:03:00.8 Kvinner 17
72. 78 Vilde Emilie Golberg 00:16:04.8 00:03:05.4 Kvinner 19/20
73. 105 Guro Linnebo 00:16:06.4 00:03:07.0 Kvinner 17
74. 96 Ranja Nekkar 00:16:17.2 00:03:17.8 Kvinner 18
75. 81 Alma Riiber 00:16:26.7 00:03:27.3 Kvinner 18
76. 104 Emilie Marie Moland Krogsrud 00:16:33.3 00:03:33.9 Kvinner 17
77. 68 William Emil Mellvang Tomren-Berg 00:16:39.0 00:03:39.6 Menn 17
78. 106 Hedvig Eckhardt Andersen 00:16:40.7 00:03:41.3 Kvinner 17
79. 55 Mikkel Sandbakk Lunde 00:16:42.9 00:03:43.5 Menn 17
80. 72 Katrine Magnuss�n 00:16:48.3 00:03:48.9 Kvinner 19/20
81. 83 Cecilie Kinne Bj�rnstad 00:16:53.7 00:03:54.3 Kvinner 18
82. 98 Tiril Myrmel-Johansen 00:17:09.8 00:04:10.4 Kvinner 18
83. 109 Signe Fjeld Bjonviken 00:17:21.3 00:04:21.9 Kvinner 17
84. 93 Johanne Gr�nlien Gjedrem 00:17:24.9 00:04:25.5 Kvinner 18
85. 103 Dina M�ller 00:17:25.8 00:04:26.4 Kvinner 17
86. 102 Christina Elise Brautaset 00:17:30.3 00:04:30.9 Kvinner 17
87. 80 Abigail Smith 00:20:30.7 00:07:31.3 Kvinner 18
88. 107 Oda Jutkvam 00:20:49.4 00:07:50.0 Kvinner 17