Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 52 Lars Michael Saab Bjertn�s 00:06:23.5 00:00:00.0 Menn 17
2. 4 Edvard Sandvik 00:06:36.1 00:00:12.6 Menn 19/20
T3. 20 Aleksander Gausen Bakke 00:06:37.1 00:00:13.6 Menn 18
T3. 39 Simon Hannestad 00:06:37.1 00:00:13.6 Menn 18
5. 27 Fredrik Sj�holt 00:06:38.9 00:00:15.4 Menn 18
6. 14 Mads Gr�holdt 00:06:39.6 00:00:16.1 Menn 19/20
7. 17 Petter Bakken 00:06:41.8 00:00:18.3 Menn 19/20
8. 37 Morten Almaas 00:06:42.1 00:00:18.6 Menn 18
9. 65 Tobias Dyrli Thoresen 00:06:42.3 00:00:18.8 Menn 17
10. 33 Jonathan W�rdahl Eriksen 00:06:43.2 00:00:19.7 Menn 18
11. 36 Matias Nalum Rakkestad 00:06:45.2 00:00:21.7 Menn 18
12. 50 J�rgen Nekkar 00:06:45.7 00:00:22.2 Menn 17
13. 2 Bastian Karlsen Antonsen 00:06:46.1 00:00:22.6 Menn 19/20
14. 64 Sivert Stene Enger 00:06:46.7 00:00:23.2 Menn 17
15. 44 Christoffer Widding 00:06:47.1 00:00:23.6 Menn 17
16. 45 Daniel Henriksen Gunner�d 00:06:47.8 00:00:24.3 Menn 17
T17. 60 Peder Elias Hals 00:06:49.0 00:00:25.5 Menn 17
T17. 15 Matz Jenssen 00:06:49.0 00:00:25.5 Menn 19/20
19. 19 Viktor Olsen Juklestad 00:06:49.1 00:00:25.6 Menn 19/20
20. 30 Gard Lindby 00:06:50.5 00:00:27.0 Menn 18
21. 40 Ulrik Zaki Oklum Andersen 00:06:51.1 00:00:27.6 Menn 18
22. 35 Magnus Gunnes Kozar 00:06:51.4 00:00:27.9 Menn 18
23. 1 Armann Saastad Haugan 00:06:52.5 00:00:29.0 Menn 19/20
24. 38 Oscar Pladsen Gussi�s 00:06:53.9 00:00:30.4 Menn 18
25. 53 Magnus Eriksen Sletvold 00:06:56.2 00:00:32.7 Menn 17
26. 13 Lars Young Vik 00:06:56.3 00:00:32.8 Menn 19/20
27. 11 Jonas Dyrli Thoresen 00:06:56.7 00:00:33.2 Menn 19/20
28. 3 Birk M�ller Gundersen 00:06:57.2 00:00:33.7 Menn 19/20
29. 21 August Andre Lukkassen 00:06:59.0 00:00:35.5 Menn 18
30. 61 Sander Haukvik-Jensen 00:06:59.2 00:00:35.7 Menn 17
31. 24 Elias Stoknes 00:07:00.0 00:00:36.5 Menn 18
T32. 42 Vetle Max Dullum Haagensen 00:07:04.0 00:00:40.5 Menn 18
T32. 67 Wedum Sten Magnus T 00:07:04.0 00:00:40.5 Menn 17
34. 10 Frederik Arent Rogstad 00:07:06.6 00:00:43.1 Menn 19/20
35. 56 Noah Lekhal Husnes 00:07:07.8 00:00:44.3 Menn 17
36. 12 Knut Steckmest 00:07:08.7 00:00:45.2 Menn 19/20
37. 48 Henrik Gr�ttum Engen 00:07:08.8 00:00:45.3 Menn 17
38. 16 Ola Frivold Berg 00:07:10.4 00:00:46.9 Menn 19/20
39. 57 Nottov Nerg�rden Jortveit 00:07:10.5 00:00:47.0 Menn 17
40. 5 Eirik Nydal 00:07:10.8 00:00:47.3 Menn 19/20
41. 59 Ola Nymark-Veum 00:07:12.3 00:00:48.8 Menn 17
42. 18 Trym Danielsen 00:07:13.6 00:00:50.1 Menn 19/20
43. 100 Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen 00:07:18.9 00:00:55.4 Kvinner 18
44. 74 Nora Andersen 00:07:19.3 00:00:55.8 Kvinner 19/20
45. 76 Selma Andersen 00:07:20.4 00:00:56.9 Kvinner 19/20
46. 49 Jacob Buskerud Christoffersen 00:07:23.6 00:01:00.1 Menn 17
47. 28 Fredrik Tol�s Borbe 00:07:24.8 00:01:01.3 Menn 18
48. 32 Johannes Gal�en 00:07:27.4 00:01:03.9 Menn 18
49. 54 Michael Trandokken 00:07:31.2 00:01:07.7 Menn 17
T50. 62 Sigurd Wahl Kallum 00:07:35.5 00:01:12.0 Menn 17
T50. 63 Sindre Fjeldstad Mikelborg 00:07:35.5 00:01:12.0 Menn 17
52. 22 Daniel Azagra N�ss 00:07:39.1 00:01:15.6 Menn 18
53. 79 Vilde Opedal 00:07:39.2 00:01:15.7 Kvinner 19/20
54. 101 Aurora Wilkens Jernberg 00:07:39.3 00:01:15.8 Kvinner 17
55. 51 Kristian Alm�s 00:07:40.8 00:01:17.3 Menn 17
56. 94 Nora Elisabeth Falster 00:07:41.7 00:01:18.2 Kvinner 18
57. 89 Heidi Melhus H�eg 00:07:43.6 00:01:20.1 Kvinner 18
58. 70 Astrid Arnesen 00:07:44.3 00:01:20.8 Kvinner 19/20
59. 77 Theresa F�rstenberg 00:07:45.1 00:01:21.6 Kvinner 19/20
60. 69 Anna Karoliussen 00:07:45.3 00:01:21.8 Kvinner 19/20
61. 84 Eline Holter Henriksen 00:07:45.6 00:01:22.1 Kvinner 18
62. 99 Tirill Marie M�ller Gundersen 00:07:47.9 00:01:24.4 Kvinner 18
63. 88 Gjendine Eidslott 00:07:50.3 00:01:26.8 Kvinner 18
64. 90 Ines Aloy-Lislerud 00:07:50.4 00:01:26.9 Kvinner 18
65. 87 Fredrikke Hagen 00:07:52.8 00:01:29.3 Kvinner 18
66. 85 Elisabeth Hekneby 00:07:56.9 00:01:33.4 Kvinner 18
67. 71 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen 00:07:58.0 00:01:34.5 Kvinner 19/20
68. 108 Oda Kirstine Aanestad 00:07:58.5 00:01:35.0 Kvinner 17
T69. 111 Tiril Steine-Eriksen 00:08:00.2 00:01:36.7 Kvinner 17
T69. 95 Nora S�dal Raastad 00:08:00.2 00:01:36.7 Kvinner 18
71. 97 Rikke Lorenzen 00:08:00.4 00:01:36.9 Kvinner 18
72. 96 Ranja Nekkar 00:08:01.7 00:01:38.2 Kvinner 18
73. 78 Vilde Emilie Golberg 00:08:03.7 00:01:40.2 Kvinner 19/20
74. 55 Mikkel Sandbakk Lunde 00:08:09.4 00:01:45.9 Menn 17
75. 105 Guro Linnebo 00:08:11.5 00:01:48.0 Kvinner 17
76. 68 William Emil Mellvang Tomren-Berg 00:08:14.4 00:01:50.9 Menn 17
77. 81 Alma Riiber 00:08:16.6 00:01:53.1 Kvinner 18
78. 72 Katrine Magnuss�n 00:08:17.6 00:01:54.1 Kvinner 19/20
79. 83 Cecilie Kinne Bj�rnstad 00:08:19.1 00:01:55.6 Kvinner 18
80. 104 Emilie Marie Moland Krogsrud 00:08:19.8 00:01:56.3 Kvinner 17
81. 106 Hedvig Eckhardt Andersen 00:08:20.5 00:01:57.0 Kvinner 17
82. 109 Signe Fjeld Bjonviken 00:08:23.6 00:02:00.1 Kvinner 17
83. 98 Tiril Myrmel-Johansen 00:08:32.6 00:02:09.1 Kvinner 18
84. 93 Johanne Gr�nlien Gjedrem 00:08:41.8 00:02:18.3 Kvinner 18
85. 102 Christina Elise Brautaset 00:08:42.4 00:02:18.9 Kvinner 17
86. 103 Dina M�ller 00:08:43.0 00:02:19.5 Kvinner 17
87. 80 Abigail Smith 00:10:01.5 00:03:38.0 Kvinner 18
88. 107 Oda Jutkvam 00:10:28.1 00:04:04.6 Kvinner 17