Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 2 Julie Hammer 00:06:59.9 00:00:00.0 Jenter
2. 9 Mille Storlien 00:07:28.1 00:00:28.2 Jenter
3. 13 Anniken Sand 00:07:32.6 00:00:32.7 Jenter
4. 25 Elise Mobrenna 00:07:36.5 00:00:36.6 Jenter
5. 23 Jessica Silber 00:07:42.6 00:00:42.7 Jenter
6. 12 Emilie Besseberg 00:07:45.6 00:00:45.7 Jenter
7. 26 Iris Brandhaug 00:07:49.0 00:00:49.1 Jenter
8. 7 Oline Vestad 00:07:51.6 00:00:51.7 Jenter
9. 16 Stella Stavrum 00:07:54.2 00:00:54.3 Jenter
10. 15 Elise Simonsen 00:07:54.9 00:00:55.0 Jenter
11. 4 Oda Aanestad 00:07:55.3 00:00:55.4 Jenter
12. 11 Aurora Groendalen 00:07:56.3 00:00:56.4 Jenter
13. 14 Ingeborg Haakonsen 00:08:03.4 00:01:03.5 Jenter
14. 22 Hedda Magnussen 00:08:08.4 00:01:08.5 Jenter
15. 10 Ingeborg Ringstad 00:08:11.3 00:01:11.4 Jenter
16. 17 Mathea Barland 00:08:12.0 00:01:12.1 Jenter
17. 5 Marie Jakobsen 00:08:19.5 00:01:19.6 Jenter
18. 3 Vilma Stovner 00:08:26.3 00:01:26.4 Jenter
19. 6 Tiril Stavrum 00:08:30.8 00:01:30.9 Jenter
20. 21 Synne Bollingmo 00:08:34.0 00:01:34.1 Jenter
21. 1 Solveig Stoeverud 00:08:35.6 00:01:35.7 Jenter
22. 42 Oesten Midtsundstad 00:08:41.0 00:01:41.1 Gutter
23. 20 Henriette Bakken 00:08:47.5 00:01:47.6 Jenter
T24. 24 Karoline Roestoeen 00:08:48.5 00:01:48.6 Jenter
T24. 18 Milla Andreassen 00:08:48.5 00:01:48.6 Jenter
26. 30 Haavard Tosterud 00:09:04.5 00:02:04.6 Gutter
27. 47 Eskil Engdal 00:09:05.9 00:02:06.0 Gutter
28. 46 Oscar Opsann 00:09:13.7 00:02:13.8 Gutter
29. 19 Pernille Fischer 00:09:17.0 00:02:17.1 Jenter
30. 49 Linus Engdahl 00:09:17.3 00:02:17.4 Gutter
31. 41 Martin Spigseth 00:09:27.1 00:02:27.2 Gutter
32. 34 Lars Heggen 00:09:33.7 00:02:33.8 Gutter
33. 40 Sondre Norheim 00:09:43.4 00:02:43.5 Gutter
34. 43 Andreas Hermansen 00:09:50.0 00:02:50.1 Gutter
35. 44 Ingemar Aagaard 00:09:57.1 00:02:57.2 Gutter
36. 39 Erik Brun 00:10:02.1 00:03:02.2 Gutter
37. 38 Edvard Roll 00:10:04.0 00:03:04.1 Gutter
38. 35 Joergen Johansen 00:10:10.6 00:03:10.7 Gutter
39. 45 Markus Snarvold 00:10:13.5 00:03:13.6 Gutter
T40. 8 Martin Bjerke 00:10:16.6 00:03:16.7 Gutter
T40. 31 Martin Bjerke 00:10:16.6 00:03:16.7 Gutter
42. 36 Markus Storvik 00:10:24.6 00:03:24.7 Gutter
43. 50 Tobias Nakken 00:10:30.7 00:03:30.8 Gutter
44. 48 Nikolai Jensen 00:10:39.7 00:03:39.8 Gutter
45. 33 Petter Kolloen 00:11:02.8 00:04:02.9 Gutter