Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 32 Henrik Kvennås 00:02:50.1 00:00:00.0 Gutter HVG
2. 24 August Falkanger 00:02:50.7 00:00:00.6 Gutter HVG
3. 35 Magnus Torsteinsen 00:02:51.3 00:00:01.2 Gutter HVG
4. 25 Preben Horven 00:02:52.9 00:00:02.8 Gutter HVG
T5. 49 Edvin Ingebrigtsen 00:02:53.4 00:00:03.3 Gutter HVG
T5. 9 Olve Løseth 00:02:53.4 00:00:03.3 Gutter HVG
7. 8 August Lunde 00:02:54.2 00:00:04.1 Gutter HVG
8. 2 Magnus Antonsen 00:02:55.3 00:00:05.2 Gutter HVG
9. 17 Matias Nissen 00:02:55.8 00:00:05.7 Gutter HVG
10. 7 Sindre Bogen Brurok 00:02:57.8 00:00:07.7 Gutter HVG
11. 47 Morten Skaanes 00:02:59.0 00:00:08.9 Gutter HVG
12. 5 Jørg Johansen Rye 00:02:59.9 00:00:09.8 Gutter HVG
13. 39 Magnus Høgli 00:03:00.2 00:00:10.1 Byåsen IL
14. 10 Niclas Svardal 00:03:00.8 00:00:10.7 Gutter HVG
15. 41 Håvard Solvik 00:03:01.0 00:00:10.9
16. 40 Casper Grindhagen 00:03:01.6 00:00:11.5
17. 6 Henrik Wist 00:03:02.6 00:00:12.5 Gutter HVG
18. 14 Peder Rygg 00:03:06.1 00:00:16.0
19. 15 Kasper Kulsetås 00:03:06.3 00:00:16.2
20. 42 Karl Herman Rønning 00:03:08.9 00:00:18.8
T21. 26 Martin Strømøy 00:03:09.7 00:00:19.6 Gutter HVG
T21. 16 Erik Lyng 00:03:09.7 00:00:19.6
23. 36 Krister Sundset 00:03:10.1 00:00:20.0
24. 43 Erik Haddon 00:03:10.2 00:00:20.1 Gutter HVG
25. 1 Halvor Bakken 00:03:15.7 00:00:25.6 Gutter HVG
26. 50 Adrian Bach Haugen 00:03:16.4 00:00:26.3 Gutter HVG
27. 20 Mabel Amundsen 00:03:16.9 00:00:26.8 Jenter HVG
28. 38 Adrian Oanes Sjøli 00:03:17.1 00:00:27.0
29. 21 Frida Haugskott 00:03:19.4 00:00:29.3 Jenter HVG
30. 27 Eva Ingebrigtsen 00:03:20.6 00:00:30.5
31. 46 Ane Høsflot Klæbo 00:03:23.1 00:00:33.0 Jenter HVG
32. 45 Brage Krohn 00:03:26.9 00:00:36.8
33. 29 Eline Austgulen 00:03:29.7 00:00:39.6 Jenter HVG
34. 13 Marthe Wilberg Rofstad 00:03:31.9 00:00:41.8 Jenter HVG
35. 33 Selma Leirvik 00:03:32.6 00:00:42.5 Jenter HVG
36. 30 Aurora Myhre 00:03:36.8 00:00:46.7 Jenter HVG
37. 48 Julie Sandnes 00:03:39.8 00:00:49.7 Jenter HVG
38. 18 Kamilla Vedal 00:03:42.3 00:00:52.2 Jenter HVG
39. 37 Jone Aurora Renå 00:03:42.4 00:00:52.3
40. 19 Selma Nevin 00:03:44.3 00:00:54.2
T41. 34 Nora Rise Fjærtoft 00:03:44.9 00:00:54.8
T41. 31 Hedda Tveit 00:03:44.9 00:00:54.8
43. 22 Katja Kulsetås 00:03:45.1 00:00:55.0
44. 3 Vilde Lerheim Storli 00:03:53.9 00:01:03.8 Jenter HVG
45. 44 Eline Mylius 00:04:04.9 00:01:14.8 Jenter HVG
46. 23 Andrine Skulbru 00:04:12.7 00:01:22.6
47. 12 Maja Celius 00:04:14.1 00:01:24.0 Jenter HVG