Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 12 Adam Johnson 00:31:49.0 00:00:00.0 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
2. 6 Jason Beakes 00:31:49.5 00:00:00.5 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
3. 1 Geoff Calhoun 00:31:58.7 00:00:09.7 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
4. 70 Art Barket 00:31:58.8 00:00:09.8 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
5. 17 Matt Fthian 00:32:03.1 00:00:14.1 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
6. 90 Ethan Frangenberg 00:32:09.1 00:00:20.1 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
7. 4 Tom Piros 00:32:14.7 00:00:25.7 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
8. 9 Bobby Miller 00:32:30.9 00:00:41.9 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
9. 22 Jared Seiler 00:32:46.4 00:00:57.4 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
10. 30 Drew Sherkness 00:32:56.8 00:01:07.8 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
11. 27 Nathan Craig 00:33:02.0 00:01:13.0 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
12. 19 Colton Eversole 00:33:02.7 00:01:13.7 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
13. 21 Seth Chapelle 00:33:05.0 00:01:16.0 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
14. 89 Emmett Demaynadier 00:33:19.5 00:01:30.5 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
15. 24 Steven Mckone 00:33:20.7 00:01:31.7 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
16. 54 Christopher Evans 00:33:26.1 00:01:37.1 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
17. 68 Anthony Dascani 00:33:38.4 00:01:49.4 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
18. 59 Jamey Moore 00:33:49.0 00:02:00.0 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
19. 60 Anand Blum 00:33:52.8 00:02:03.8 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
20. 37 Sandrine Deglin 00:34:01.7 00:02:12.7 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
21. 53 Ian Buckley 00:34:14.3 00:02:25.3 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
22. 35 Sofia Reinoso 00:34:17.3 00:02:28.3 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
23. 119 Justin Stephens 00:34:21.9 00:02:32.9 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
24. 36 Christina Kossis 00:34:22.6 00:02:33.6 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
25. 135 Andrew Gunnoe 00:34:26.7 00:02:37.7 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
26. 64 Matt Cusick 00:34:28.5 00:02:39.5 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
27. 50 Micah Bland 00:34:37.6 00:02:48.6 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
28. 115 Trevor Wagner 00:34:43.8 00:02:54.8 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
29. 80 David Aries 00:34:45.6 00:02:56.6 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
30. 96 Matthew Hanlon 00:34:46.6 00:02:57.6 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
31. 100 Mike Connolly 00:34:57.9 00:03:08.9 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
32. 63 Ian Fuze 00:35:02.8 00:03:13.8 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
33. 28 Nathan Sylvain 00:35:03.2 00:03:14.2 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
34. 73 Darren Crevani 00:35:11.4 00:03:22.4 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
35. 57 Jonathan Ortiz 00:35:22.8 00:03:33.8 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
36. 31 Kathrin Allen 00:35:23.0 00:03:34.0 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
37. 108 Zac Witsberger 00:35:26.2 00:03:37.2 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
38. 99 Michael Dowell 00:35:33.9 00:03:44.9 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
39. 130 Vance Harris 00:35:34.6 00:03:45.6 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
40. 101 Trevor Mcgough 00:35:40.0 00:03:51.0 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
41. 46 Margot Stiles 00:35:44.6 00:03:55.6 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
42. 102 Brent Fanelli 00:35:46.9 00:03:57.9 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
43. 67 Bob Layne 00:35:50.6 00:04:01.6 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
44. 83 Matt Weldon 00:35:55.4 00:04:06.4 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
45. 40 Isabel Markoff 00:36:01.8 00:04:12.8 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
46. 43 Jessie Rice 00:36:02.6 00:04:13.6 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
47. 112 Don Boehmer 00:36:03.3 00:04:14.3 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
T48. 87 Tristan Rush 00:36:04.3 00:04:15.3 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
T48. 79 Michael Cole 00:36:04.3 00:04:15.3 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
50. 94 Kerem Holland 00:36:06.9 00:04:17.9 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
51. 128 Michael Masson 00:36:10.4 00:04:21.4 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
52. 75 Chad Cowles 00:36:12.0 00:04:23.0 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
53. 74 John Greene 00:36:14.7 00:04:25.7 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
54. 77 Brian Ladrido 00:36:31.4 00:04:42.4 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
55. 131 Joey Parent 00:36:31.5 00:04:42.5 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
56. 134 Andy Stuart 00:36:32.3 00:04:43.3 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
57. 116 Abed Borsa 00:36:38.6 00:04:49.6 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
58. 139 Thomas Okel 00:36:48.6 00:04:59.6 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
59. 92 Brandon Thompson 00:36:59.1 00:05:10.1 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
60. 41 Ali Markoff 00:36:59.9 00:05:10.9 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
61. 181 Topher Bauer 00:37:00.0 00:05:11.0 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
62. 49 Tara Blair 00:37:00.5 00:05:11.5 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
63. 103 George Markoff 00:37:06.8 00:05:17.8 K-1 JUNIORS
64. 141 Erin Barket 00:37:10.3 00:05:21.3 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
65. 122 Ben Zurflieh 00:37:13.4 00:05:24.4 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
66. 109 Bryce Roberts 00:37:20.3 00:05:31.3 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
67. 138 Elijah Whyte 00:37:25.4 00:05:36.4 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
68. 76 Bill Hearn 00:37:30.1 00:05:41.1 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
69. 129 Jono Sirovatka 00:37:42.7 00:05:53.7 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
70. 48 Shannon Orcutt 00:38:00.5 00:06:11.5 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
71. 38 Charlotte Szekely 00:38:11.7 00:06:22.7 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT
72. 142 Tricia Chan 00:38:14.9 00:06:25.9 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
73. 144 Cara Giannone 00:38:24.9 00:06:35.9 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
74. 106 Jakob Scheffen-Krause 00:38:27.3 00:06:38.3 K-1 JUNIORS
75. 98 Noah Wisdom 00:38:31.4 00:06:42.4 K-1 MEN LONG BOAT
76. 126 Hunter Stephenson 00:38:44.1 00:06:55.1 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
77. 241 Muriah Price 00:39:05.2 00:07:16.2 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
78. 169 Julia Frangenberg 00:39:10.4 00:07:21.4 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
79. 125 Rob Kielkucki 00:39:24.0 00:07:35.0 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
80. 214 Alexandra Horne 00:39:28.4 00:07:39.4 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
81. 78 Kayla Wright 00:39:32.5 00:07:43.5 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
82. 145 Alexandra Rittenhouse 00:39:38.0 00:07:49.0 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
83. 120 Andres Garcia 00:39:55.0 00:08:06.0 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
84. 124 Christian Mullins 00:40:14.0 00:08:25.0 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
85. 105 Jacob Weglinski 00:40:14.6 00:08:25.6 K-1 JUNIORS
86. 170 Julia Fornwalt 00:40:18.6 00:08:29.6 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
87. 104 Julia Markoff 00:40:22.3 00:08:33.3 K-1 JUNIORS
88. 136 Colin Stiles 00:40:23.9 00:08:34.9 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
89. 107 Dominic Morrell 00:40:24.5 00:08:35.5 K-1 JUNIORS
90. 298 Team Koh Dependent 00:41:04.3 00:09:15.3 DUCKY
91. 117 Daniel Ford 00:41:13.4 00:09:24.4 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
92. 110 Kyle Burton 00:41:27.8 00:09:38.8 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
93. 71 Rose Dubuque 00:42:07.6 00:10:18.6 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
94. 93 Casey Brown 00:42:22.3 00:10:33.3 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
95. 39 Niki Roth 00:46:40.7 00:14:51.7 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
96. 275 Katie Boyd 00:47:28.7 00:15:39.7 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
97. 248 Christine Jorge 00:47:57.8 00:16:08.8 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
98. 225 Jen Damon 00:49:51.7 00:18:02.7 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
99. 88 Ava Christensen 00:58:22.7 00:26:33.7 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
100. 350 Becky Heinlein 00:58:28.4 00:26:39.4 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
101. 25 Bonnie Wisdom 00:59:26.8 00:27:37.8 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
102. 61 Jenny Jenny 01:01:22.7 00:29:33.7 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
103. 15 Andrew Rabinowitz 01:01:46.9 00:29:57.9 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
104. 148 Caitlin Swingle 01:08:22.7 00:36:33.7 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
105. 114 Patrick Murray 01:11:23.0 00:39:34.0 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
106. 137 John Schlesser 01:12:07.1 00:40:18.1 K-1 MEN SHORT BOAT
107. 190 Ophelie Couriot 01:12:41.2 00:40:52.2 K-1 WOMEN SHORT BOAT
108. 47 Carrie Hood 01:14:04.0 00:42:15.0 K-1 WOMEN LONG BOAT