Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 34 August Falkanger 00:02:16.3 00:00:00.0 Gutter HVG
2. 33 Sivert Tjelle Wulff 00:02:17.3 00:00:01.0 Gutter HVG
3. 26 Preben Horven 00:02:17.6 00:00:01.3 Gutter HVG
4. 36 Sivert Granheim 00:02:18.5 00:00:02.2 Gutter HVG
5. 35 Olve Løseth 00:02:19.8 00:00:03.5 Gutter HVG
6. 51 Magnus Høgli 00:02:20.8 00:00:04.5 Byåsen IL
7. 29 Edvin Ingebrigtsen 00:02:21.0 00:00:04.7 Gutter HVG
8. 28 Henrik Kvennås 00:02:21.8 00:00:05.5 Gutter HVG
9. 31 August Lunde 00:02:21.9 00:00:05.6 Gutter HVG
10. 49 Sture Thoresen 00:02:22.2 00:00:05.9 Gutter HVG
T11. 46 Matias Nissen 00:02:23.7 00:00:07.4 Gutter HVG
T11. 45 Magnus Torsteinsen 00:02:23.7 00:00:07.4 Gutter HVG
13. 38 Henrik Wist 00:02:24.9 00:00:08.6 Gutter HVG
14. 27 Peder Rygg 00:02:25.7 00:00:09.4
T15. 48 Morten Skaanes 00:02:26.0 00:00:09.7 Gutter HVG
T15. 50 Erik Løfald 00:02:26.0 00:00:09.7 Gutter HVG
17. 30 Håvard Solvik 00:02:26.9 00:00:10.6
18. 47 Casper Grindhagen 00:02:28.2 00:00:11.9
19. 41 Niclas Svardal 00:02:28.6 00:00:12.3 Gutter HVG
20. 37 Martin Strømøy 00:02:29.7 00:00:13.4 Gutter HVG
21. 54 Halvor Bakken 00:02:30.2 00:00:13.9 Gutter HVG
22. 52 Kasper Kulsetås 00:02:30.8 00:00:14.5
23. 58 Hallvard Flatberg 00:02:31.3 00:00:15.0 Gutter HVG
24. 43 Even Lystad Dybwad 00:02:32.2 00:00:15.9
25. 55 Erik Lyng 00:02:34.4 00:00:18.1
26. 32 Tage Kulset Merakerås 00:02:34.5 00:00:18.2 Gutter HVG
27. 42 Krister Sundset 00:02:36.1 00:00:19.8
28. 56 Brage Krohn 00:02:36.5 00:00:20.2
29. 57 Adrian Bach Haugen 00:02:37.8 00:00:21.5 Gutter HVG
30. 16 Eva Ingebrigtsen 00:02:40.1 00:00:23.8
31. 39 Adrian Oanes Sjøli 00:02:40.8 00:00:24.5
32. 40 Erik Haddon 00:02:42.0 00:00:25.7 Gutter HVG
33. 20 Oda Brodkorp 00:02:42.7 00:00:26.4 Jenter HVG
T34. 8 Mabel Amundsen 00:02:43.5 00:00:27.2 Jenter HVG
T34. 12 Ane Høsflot Klæbo 00:02:43.5 00:00:27.2 Jenter HVG
T36. 1 Eline Austgulen 00:02:43.9 00:00:27.6 Jenter HVG
T36. 14 Malene Wold 00:02:43.9 00:00:27.6 Jenter HVG
38. 15 Selma Leirvik 00:02:49.7 00:00:33.4 Jenter HVG
39. 6 Aurora Myhre 00:02:50.3 00:00:34.0 Jenter HVG
40. 22 Julie Sandnes 00:02:51.1 00:00:34.8
41. 5 Selma Nevin 00:02:56.1 00:00:39.8
T42. 17 Kamilla Vedal 00:02:57.8 00:00:41.5 Jenter HVG
T42. 3 Hedda Tveit 00:02:57.8 00:00:41.5
T44. 18 Eline Mylius 00:02:58.1 00:00:41.8 Jenter HVG
T44. 21 Marthe Wilberg Rofstad 00:02:58.1 00:00:41.8 Jenter HVG
46. 2 Vilde Lereim 00:02:59.2 00:00:42.9 BSK
47. 10 Katja Kulsetås 00:02:59.8 00:00:43.5
48. 11 Martine Rabben 00:03:03.1 00:00:46.8 Jenter HVG
49. 13 Nora Rise Fjærtoft 00:03:07.2 00:00:50.9
50. 19 Andrine Skulbru 00:03:11.6 00:00:55.3
51. 7 Ella Stokken 00:03:17.5 00:01:01.2 Jenter HVG
52. 9 Marina Trøen 00:03:24.1 00:01:07.8 Jenter HVG