Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 4 Damon Baker 02:03:53.9 00:00:00.0 25km Male
2. 40 Jason Gill 02:04:26.2 00:00:32.3 25km Male
3. 74 Shayne Pilgrim 02:05:03.6 00:01:09.7 25km Male
4. 39 Mitchell Gates 02:05:20.8 00:01:26.9 25km Male
5. 96 Nathan Gill 02:06:27.2 00:02:33.3 25km Male
6. 84 Thomas Scott 02:06:46.5 00:02:52.6 25km Male
7. 60 Reece Kuhn 02:19:00.1 00:15:06.2 25km Male
8. 89 Timothy Stevenson 02:19:02.1 00:15:08.2 25km Male
9. 87 Amanda Spackman 02:23:16.2 00:19:22.3 25km Female
10. 86 Scott Simson 02:25:05.8 00:21:11.9 25km Male
11. 58 Brian Knowles 02:25:15.9 00:21:22.0 25km Male
12. 82 Amy Ryan 02:27:07.0 00:23:13.1 25km Female
13. 70 Ben Parry 02:28:52.9 00:24:59.0 25km Male
14. 33 Kirsty Elliott 02:31:42.7 00:27:48.8 25km Female
15. 68 Trish Owen 02:31:52.2 00:27:58.3 25km Female
16. 10 Laura Burr 02:32:26.2 00:28:32.3 25km Female
17. 98 Emma Stallard 02:33:21.8 00:29:27.9 25km Female
18. 62 Michael Lilley 02:36:18.5 00:32:24.6 25km Male
19. 54 Marcia Keenan-Mifsud 02:43:53.9 00:40:00.0 25km Female
20. 14 Kirby Clarke 02:45:20.8 00:41:26.9 25km Female
21. 80 Ryan Rukavina 02:47:43.0 00:43:49.1 25km Male
22. 17 Jason Cook 02:47:57.5 00:44:03.6 25km Male
23. 2 Kari Armitage 02:48:09.8 00:44:15.9 25km Female
24. 49 Pete Hodgson 02:48:15.0 00:44:21.1 25km Male
25. 29 Rebecca Denniss 02:50:33.7 00:46:39.8 25km Female
26. 95 Herbert Wootton 02:50:34.7 00:46:40.8 25km Male
27. 51 Sharyn James 02:51:28.7 00:47:34.8 25km Female
28. 88 Jen Stephens 02:53:42.0 00:49:48.1 25km Female
29. 34 Frank Falappi 02:55:27.5 00:51:33.6 25km Male
30. 42 Trish Guy 02:57:08.6 00:53:14.7 25km Female
31. 61 Stacey Levin 02:58:50.5 00:54:56.6 25km Female
32. 69 Joyce Oxley 03:02:42.2 00:58:48.3 25km Female
33. 27 Ryan De Carteret 03:03:54.2 01:00:00.3 25km Male
34. 37 Jayne Fryer 03:08:55.4 01:05:01.5 25km Female
35. 66 Jessica Mcginty 03:08:57.3 01:05:03.4 25km Female
36. 79 Ren Rukavina 03:09:33.8 01:05:39.9 25km Male
37. 25 Duncan Dark 03:10:05.7 01:06:11.8 25km Male
38. 52 Miriam Karwath 03:10:18.2 01:06:24.3 25km Female
39. 45 Mofohomo Hamo 03:10:25.2 01:06:31.3 25km Female
40. 78 Michelle Roser 03:10:49.9 01:06:56.0 25km Female
41. 32 Shellee Duncan 03:13:15.4 01:09:21.5 25km Female
42. 12 Lianne Christall 03:16:31.1 01:12:37.2 25km Female
43. 43 Bronwyn Guy 03:18:17.0 01:14:23.1 25km Female
44. 59 Nick Konsto 03:18:19.5 01:14:25.6 25km Male
45. 57 Amanda Knowles 03:18:30.0 01:14:36.1 25km Female
46. 11 Abene Charleson 03:20:02.1 01:16:08.2 25km Female
47. 92 Jennifer Whiteley 03:20:03.7 01:16:09.8 25km Female
48. 16 Margaret Collins 03:20:59.0 01:17:05.1 25km Female
49. 21 Erin Cowen 03:22:28.8 01:18:34.9 25km Female
50. 77 Natasha Rainier 03:24:53.4 01:20:59.5 25km Female
51. 26 Bronwyn Davies 03:24:54.7 01:21:00.8 25km Female
52. 65 Dolly Mccomber 03:24:55.8 01:21:01.9 25km Female
53. 28 Lynette Dennis 03:26:00.1 01:22:06.2 25km Female
54. 48 Lauren Head 03:28:57.8 01:25:03.9 25km Female
55. 72 Tracey Pass 03:30:02.9 01:26:09.0 25km Female
56. 75 Sal Potts 03:35:52.0 01:31:58.1 25km Female
57. 44 Greg Hall 03:35:54.3 01:32:00.4 25km Male
58. 6 Anna Blishen 03:35:56.1 01:32:02.2 25km Female
59. 30 Angela Ditterick 03:36:56.8 01:33:02.9 25km Female
60. 73 Sharon Pauling 03:42:06.9 01:38:13.0 25km Female
61. 15 Jennifer Collado 03:43:59.6 01:40:05.7 25km Female
T62. 7 Carmel Boland 04:03:55.7 02:00:01.8 25km Female
T62. 67 Mel Osborne 04:03:55.7 02:00:01.8 25km Female
T64. 53 Kim Keating 04:09:16.9 02:05:23.0 25km Female
T64. 81 Kate Ruyter 04:09:16.9 02:05:23.0 25km Female
66. 8 Sharon Boyd 04:18:35.6 02:14:41.7 25km Female
67. 91 Jo-Anne Ward 04:19:45.7 02:15:51.8 25km Female
68. 5 David Beerwald 04:19:47.1 02:15:53.2 25km Male
69. 9 Deb Burke 04:23:42.7 02:19:48.8 25km Female
70. 23 Shona Darbon 04:23:46.8 02:19:52.9 25km Female
71. 63 Loretta Lott 04:23:49.7 02:19:55.8 25km Female
72. 1 Gai Alder 04:23:51.0 02:19:57.1 25km Female
T73. 41 Nicole Greedy 04:47:56.4 02:44:02.5 25km Female
T73. 93 Erin Wilkes 04:47:56.4 02:44:02.5 25km Female
T75. 83 Tracey Scarr 04:52:14.4 02:48:20.5 25km Female
T75. 64 Gail Martin 04:52:14.4 02:48:20.5 25km Female
77. 106 Brendan Davies 05:58:16.6 03:54:22.7 60km Male
78. 147 Adam Clarke 06:16:22.9 04:12:29.0 60km Male
79. 146 Emmanuel Genlot 06:49:38.4 04:45:44.5 60km Male
T80. 138 Mark Steel 06:54:30.5 04:50:36.6 60km Male
T80. 140 Glenn Taylor 06:54:30.5 04:50:36.6 60km Male
82. 129 Nathan Osullivan 07:12:12.1 05:08:18.2 60km Male
83. 103 Adam Carrall 07:25:50.3 05:21:56.4 60km Male
84. 130 Matthew Parsons 07:30:08.6 05:26:14.7 60km Male
85. 115 Allan Greer 07:37:13.1 05:33:19.2 60km Male
86. 114 Kelly Glanville 08:07:48.5 06:03:54.6 60km Female
87. 102 Renae Brock 08:24:20.4 06:20:26.5 60km Female
88. 135 Dan Salem 08:34:39.6 06:30:45.7 60km Male
89. 111 Jenny Friend 08:42:54.4 06:39:00.5 60km Female
90. 120 Joe Hosking 08:49:41.2 06:45:47.3 60km Male
91. 117 Kelly Healey 08:51:32.9 06:47:39.0 60km Female
92. 124 Adam Kranz 08:58:30.6 06:54:36.7 60km Male
93. 131 David Pass 09:12:43.2 07:08:49.3 60km Male
94. 116 Nick Hall 09:12:49.4 07:08:55.5 60km Male
95. 142 Martin Taylor 09:21:06.6 07:17:12.7 60km Male
96. 105 Craig Cutting 09:23:41.7 07:19:47.8 60km Male
97. 101 Matt Bell 09:24:54.0 07:21:00.1 60km Male
98. 141 Alex Taylor 09:30:15.0 07:26:21.1 60km Male
99. 112 Callan Gates 09:30:18.7 07:26:24.8 60km Male
100. 132 Josh Rennie 09:32:38.4 07:28:44.5 60km Male
101. 127 Anthony Meany 09:33:11.1 07:29:17.2 60km Male
102. 110 Peter Fisher 09:40:36.8 07:36:42.9 60km Male
103. 113 Joshua Gibbs 09:40:39.0 07:36:45.1 60km Male
104. 119 Joshua Holman 10:17:41.5 08:13:47.6 60km Male
105. 128 Taras Mencinsky 10:19:00.8 08:15:06.9 60km Male
106. 123 Greg Kelso 10:20:42.0 08:16:48.1 60km Male
107. 107 Mitch Densmore 10:21:32.7 08:17:38.8 60km Male
108. 133 Morgan Roach 10:30:47.3 08:26:53.4 60km Male
109. 125 Elizabeth Maughan 10:34:22.7 08:30:28.8 60km Female
110. 145 Kate Wattus 10:57:45.9 08:53:52.0 60km Female
111. 144 Trail Trev 11:11:22.0 09:07:28.1 60km Male
112. 143 Gavin Thomas 11:44:08.9 09:40:15.0 60km Male
113. 108 Annie Devere-Bertles 12:36:17.2 10:32:23.3 60km Female
114. 139 Lynda Taylder 12:36:20.3 10:32:26.4 60km Female