Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
1. 14 Kristian Kirkeng 00:02:09.3 00:00:00.0
2. 13 Leo Skjellaug Gundersen 00:02:10.6 00:00:01.3
3. 17 Even Sveaas Teigen 00:02:10.9 00:00:01.6
4. 1 Kristin Roland 00:02:12.0 00:00:02.7
5. 4 Simen Fossesholm 00:02:12.5 00:00:03.2
6. 16 Elias Grongstad Pedersen 00:02:13.8 00:00:04.5
7. 6 Mathea Tegdal 00:02:14.3 00:00:05.0
8. 40 Jonatan Lysheden-Vogt 00:02:14.4 00:00:05.1
9. 12 Kristian Waal Lande 00:02:14.6 00:00:05.3
10. 8 William Johannessen 00:02:14.8 00:00:05.5
11. 5 Hans Sylling 00:02:15.4 00:00:06.1
12. 29 Eivind Kollerud 00:02:17.7 00:00:08.4
T13. 49 Erik Mjøen 00:02:17.8 00:00:08.5
T13. 33 Petter Spiten 00:02:17.8 00:00:08.5
15. 15 Sturla Engevik 00:02:18.5 00:00:09.2
16. 21 Herman Lauvlid 00:02:19.8 00:00:10.5
17. 22 Jarand Gustafsson 00:02:21.2 00:00:11.9
18. 3 Hanna Jensen 00:02:21.3 00:00:12.0
19. 2 Erik Espeli 00:02:24.7 00:00:15.4
20. 23 Jens Langgård Lund 00:02:26.2 00:00:16.9
21. 42 Synne Veslestølen 00:02:29.3 00:00:20.0
22. 7 Julie Førli Brunvatne 00:02:30.3 00:00:21.0
23. 27 Georg Knudsen Lund 00:02:32.2 00:00:22.9
24. 18 Lotte Langengen 00:02:32.8 00:00:23.5
25. 32 Guro Espeli 00:02:32.9 00:00:23.6
26. 43 Synne Engevik 00:02:33.4 00:00:24.1
27. 26 Mathias Kopland Rudstaden 00:02:33.9 00:00:24.6
28. 19 Herman Sjøvaag 00:02:34.7 00:00:25.4
29. 41 Elias Kleven 00:02:35.7 00:00:26.4
30. 39 Mathias Løvset Strand 00:02:35.8 00:00:26.5
31. 24 Karoline Grane Imsgard 00:02:37.3 00:00:28.0
32. 20 Kristiane A Bjerregaard 00:02:37.7 00:00:28.4
33. 36 Helene Tegdal 00:02:38.5 00:00:29.2
34. 25 Tumi Geirsson Sæternes 00:02:38.6 00:00:29.3
35. 38 Kristoffer Ødemark Aaby 00:02:39.2 00:00:29.9
36. 34 Håkon Breie 00:02:40.6 00:00:31.3
37. 47 Viktoria Johannessen 00:02:41.9 00:00:32.6
38. 35 Ulrik Helmen Trontveit 00:02:43.4 00:00:34.1
39. 44 Filip Kollerud 00:02:44.1 00:00:34.8
40. 45 Mikkel Øyo Simonsen 00:02:44.5 00:00:35.2
41. 31 Sverre Roland 00:02:44.9 00:00:35.6
42. 10 Wilma Hollås Hamborg 00:02:48.0 00:00:38.7
43. 48 Andreas Steen Hofstad 00:02:48.7 00:00:39.4
44. 28 Linea Skjellaug Gundersen 00:02:49.3 00:00:40.0
45. 46 Frøy Bøe Løkke 00:02:49.7 00:00:40.4
46. 30 Sondre Larsen Røed 00:02:51.1 00:00:41.8
47. 37 Silja Hovda Mathisen 00:03:07.6 00:00:58.3