Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 50 David Hartz 00:20:41.8 00:00:00.0 Men 60+
2. 357 Sawyer Deters 00:22:49.1 00:02:07.3 Boys 12 and Under
3. 64 Collin Goebel 00:22:50.8 00:02:09.0 Boys 12 and Under
4. 415 William Goebel 00:23:01.0 00:02:19.2 Boys 12 and Under
5. 71 Teresaburlet 00:23:23.7 00:02:41.9 Women 50 – 59
6. 354 Dougwelle 00:23:34.8 00:02:53.0 Men 40 – 49
7. 401 Kayla Herdering 00:23:40.1 00:02:58.3 Women 19 – 29
8. 355 Melissa Welle 00:23:41.5 00:02:59.7 Women 40 – 49
9. 362 Amyfuechtmann 00:23:43.9 00:03:02.1 Women 30 – 39
10. 51 Isaiah Zink 00:24:10.7 00:03:28.9 Men 13 – 18
11. 45 Al Edenloff 00:24:33.4 00:03:51.6 Men 50 – 59
12. 409 Will Smith 00:24:56.6 00:04:14.8 Boys 12 and Under
13. 410 Jeremey Smith 00:25:16.3 00:04:34.5 Men 30 – 39
14. 358 Melany Swenson 00:25:30.9 00:04:49.1 Women 30 – 39
15. 46 Jordan Welle 00:25:40.2 00:04:58.4 Men 19 – 29
16. 70 Kelli Goebel 00:25:44.6 00:05:02.8 Women 30 – 39
17. 404 Karen Heitzman 00:26:18.9 00:05:37.1 Women 40 – 49
18. 363 Adamfuechtmann 00:26:58.7 00:06:16.9 Men 30 – 39
19. 333 Logan Rue 00:28:09.9 00:07:28.1 Men 13 – 18
20. 82 Gary Feldewerd 00:28:19.2 00:07:37.4 Men 40 – 49
21. 54 Tamara Welle 00:28:44.8 00:08:03.0 Women 30 – 39
22. 49 Aaron Kerfeld 00:28:55.2 00:08:13.4 Men 13 – 18
23. 59 Susan Pelzer 00:29:12.3 00:08:30.5 Women 30 – 39
24. 351 Izzie Van Beck 00:29:21.2 00:08:39.4 Girls 12 and Under
25. 83 Ema Feldewerd 00:29:22.9 00:08:41.1 Women 13 – 18
26. 65 Rachel Beste 00:29:24.3 00:08:42.5 Women 30 – 39
27. 80 Owen Feldewerd 00:29:29.9 00:08:48.1 Boys 12 and Under
28. 402 Sandra Herdering 00:29:36.1 00:08:54.3 Women 50 – 59
29. 96 Andy Welle 00:30:19.2 00:09:37.4 Men 40 – 49
30. 416 Lucy Goebel 00:30:21.4 00:09:39.6 Girls 12 and Under
31. 56 Celeste Edenloff 00:32:38.9 00:11:57.1 Women 40 – 49
32. 361 Tiffany Ritter 00:32:58.2 00:12:16.4 Women 30 – 39
33. 87 Ethan Zink 00:33:25.7 00:12:43.9 Men 13 – 18
34. 411 Grace Herdering 00:33:27.8 00:12:46.0 Women 13 – 18
35. 412 Olivia Harren 00:33:29.4 00:12:47.6 Women 13 – 18
T36. 63 Jenna Thull 00:34:19.6 00:13:37.8 Women 30 – 39
T36. 47 Mitchell Thelen 00:34:19.6 00:13:37.8 Men 19 – 29
38. 88 Amanda Maus 00:35:06.3 00:14:24.5 Women 40 – 49
39. 67 Emily Welle 00:36:09.8 00:15:28.0 Women 19 – 29
40. 58 Shawna Athman 00:36:55.3 00:16:13.5 Women 40 – 49
41. 98 Rachel Welle 00:37:43.7 00:17:01.9 Girls 12 and Under
42. 353 Sydney Zink 00:38:24.4 00:17:42.6 Girls 12 and Under
43. 81 Wyatt Feldewerd 00:38:39.9 00:17:58.1 Boys 12 and Under
44. 62 Judy Rothstein 00:40:31.0 00:19:49.2 Women 60+
45. 89 Anika Maus 00:41:54.3 00:21:12.5 Girls 12 and Under
46. 95 Mckenzie Engelmeyer 00:41:58.8 00:21:17.0 Girls 12 and Under
47. 90 Craig Maus 00:42:03.6 00:21:21.8 Men 40 – 49
48. 73 Jody Thelen 00:42:14.1 00:21:32.3 Women 40 – 49
49. 53 Becky Sletto 00:43:07.3 00:22:25.5 Women 40 – 49
50. 343 Autumn Austing 00:43:42.5 00:23:00.7 Girls 12 and Under
51. 92 Liberty Tsxida 00:43:43.8 00:23:02.0 Girls 12 and Under
52. 48 Peyton Harlander 00:44:36.3 00:23:54.5 Boys 12 and Under
53. 55 Joan Dick 00:44:37.3 00:23:55.5 Women 30 – 39
54. 97 Rebecca Welle 00:46:31.8 00:25:50.0 Girls 12 and Under
55. 66 Lexi Solaja-Beste 00:46:44.2 00:26:02.4 Girls 12 and Under
56. 414 Kevin Blonigin 00:47:54.6 00:27:12.8 Men 50 – 59
57. 413 Kristie Harren 00:47:57.6 00:27:15.8 Women 40 – 49
58. 94 Zoey Engelmeyer 00:53:16.6 00:32:34.8 Girls 12 and Under
59. 84 Emily Ettel 00:53:58.6 00:33:16.8 Girls 12 and Under
T60. 79 Char Meyer 00:55:52.6 00:35:10.8 Women 60+
T61. 313 Dan Meyer 00:55:52.6 00:35:10.8 Men 60+
T62. 421 Ken Maus 00:55:52.6 00:35:10.8 Men 60+
T63. 419 Janet Butkowski 00:55:52.6 00:35:10.8 Women 60+
T63. 420 Eileen Maus 00:55:52.6 00:35:10.8 Women 60+