Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 216 1983 Niels Brandt-Jørgensen 04:35:48.0 00:00:00.0 Mand Asics/zerod
2. 301 1978 Mathias Erichsen 04:47:47.3 00:11:59.3 Mand Sparta
3. 233 1972 Martin Clément 05:10:51.1 00:35:03.1 Mand
4. 186 1970 Flemming Wewer 05:11:35.2 00:35:47.2 Mand Racepace heroes
5. 42 Henrik Kjærgaard-Phillipsen 05:13:31.1 00:37:43.1 Mand
6. 237 1979 Ole Sørensen 05:17:32.5 00:41:44.5 Mand Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
7. 260 1970 Jakob Frederiksen 05:22:37.9 00:46:49.9 Mand Degnemoseløberen
8. 66 1976 Lars Kure 05:24:37.7 00:48:49.7 Mand NOTS
9. 176 1976 Thomas Nyegaard Beck 05:27:03.2 00:51:15.2 Mand TripTrapTrail
10. 132 1980 Brynjulf Mortensen 05:28:48.3 00:53:00.3 Mand NOTS crazy runners
11. 312 1971 Tommy Sommer Hulgaard 05:30:44.5 00:54:56.5 Mand TiF
12. 203 1973 Morten Christian Hansen 05:32:11.7 00:56:23.7 Mand Halsnæs tri
13. 224 1969 Per Nilsson 05:32:45.8 00:56:57.8 Mand Bagsværd Atletik Club
14. 285 1972 Tomas Sundman 05:33:36.2 00:57:48.2 Mand JN MEAT Aktivt Velvære
15. 315 1984 Daniel Sandstrøm 05:34:04.7 00:58:16.7 Mand
16. 26 1973 Kåre Bach Kristiansen 05:35:38.8 00:59:50.8 Mand Klub Glasknæ
17. 230 1957 Claus Christensen 05:36:35.9 01:00:47.9 Mand EPIXGEAR.DK / Karlslunde Tri.
18. 262 1980 Tim-Ole Petersen 05:39:44.1 01:03:56.1 Mand
19. 59 1972 Christian Kopp Pedersen 05:40:16.9 01:04:28.9 Mand NOTS
20. 310 1974 Claus Rasmussen 05:42:16.4 01:06:28.4 Mand Posemand Alumni Society
21. 87 1988 Kasper Kofoed-Dam 05:43:13.0 01:07:25.0 Mand NBRO
22. 289 1984 Martin Eckberg Bindner 05:44:39.6 01:08:51.6 Mand -
23. 107 1990 Lærke Lilleøre 05:46:19.6 01:10:31.6 Kvinde Trinord
24. 266 1985 Maibritt Skovgaard Rodam Sørensen 05:48:14.3 01:12:26.3 Kvinde Sparta
25. 36 1983 Janus Von Platen 05:48:22.2 01:12:34.2 Mand FIF
26. 71 1968 Søren Damgaard 05:50:25.6 01:14:37.6 Mand Novo Gruppens Løbeklub
27. 23 1980 Ulrik 05:51:35.7 01:15:47.7 Mand NOTS/HYDRO-CON Elevator
28. 308 1978 Laura Hulgaard 05:52:07.6 01:16:19.6 Kvinde TIF
29. 248 1978 Martin Olsen 05:52:37.2 01:16:49.2 Mand
30. 41 1985 Torben Kristensen 05:53:14.1 01:17:26.1 Mand ...
31. 149 1963 Bjarne Skousen 05:53:48.8 01:18:00.8 Mand Mikkeller
32. 63 1974 Glenn Andersen Rom 05:55:46.5 01:19:58.5 Mand
33. 84 1981 Jakob Bach 05:58:15.6 01:22:27.6 Mand
34. 8 1973 Claus Nielsen 05:59:42.6 01:23:54.6 Mand Sparta
35. 101 1970 Søren Steffensen 06:02:13.8 01:26:25.8 Mand Holstebro Løbeklub
36. 300 1974 Mikkel Fox Kjær 06:02:52.7 01:27:04.7 Mand TIF/ Hany ist Weltklasse
37. 247 1979 Anders Hasse Petersen 06:03:46.1 01:27:58.1 Mand Copenhagen Adventure Sport
38. 50 1978 Ulrich Petersen 06:05:32.2 01:29:44.2 Mand
39. 286 1967 Kim Rasmussen 06:05:50.1 01:30:02.1 Mand Tejn IF
40. 265 1971 Thomas Sønderkær Meyer 06:08:02.8 01:32:14.8 Mand Kiropraktor3400
41. 34 1980 Kasper Kildelund 06:08:27.6 01:32:39.6 Mand Trinord
42. 226 1967 Per Odin Haukohl 06:12:20.6 01:36:32.6 Mand Team Brooks/Compressport
43. 62 1972 Lars Münter 06:14:09.7 01:38:21.7 Mand Sparta
44. 307 1974 Charlotte Sylvest 06:15:30.0 01:39:42.0 Mand Team Bækkegaard
45. 35 1967 Lars 06:17:59.7 01:42:11.7 Mand FLSmotion
46. 208 1963 Rune Rasmussen 06:18:26.5 01:42:38.5 Mand Gloryfy-unbreakable
47. 279 1982 Anders Møller 06:19:46.1 01:43:58.1 Mand Verdens bedste Crew
48. 38 1977 Dennis Hansen 06:22:25.7 01:46:37.7 Mand Novogruppens Løbeklub
49. 56 1976 Rasmus Jørgensen 06:22:40.3 01:46:52.3 Mand Trinord
50. 18 1973 Marti Hansen 06:22:57.6 01:47:09.6 Mand
51. 81 1966 Dan Jensen 06:23:05.6 01:47:17.6 Mand SØAM
52. 229 1966 Borgarhjørt Holm 06:23:23.3 01:47:35.3 Kvinde Multiatleterne Esbjerg
53. 217 1965 Nils Nyrup 06:24:59.0 01:49:11.0 Mand Blovstrød Løverne
54. 291 1981 Jannik Trinderup 06:25:17.7 01:49:29.7 Mand Bøgegården Anlægsgartner
55. 249 1987 Marcus 06:26:25.9 01:50:37.9 Mand Cotes du Rhone
56. 148 1973 Jakob Steffensen 06:27:46.9 01:51:58.9 Mand PowerTraining
57. 270 1970 Morten Poulsen 06:28:14.0 01:52:26.0 Mand Team 3480
58. 181 1967 Hallur Holm 06:30:00.9 01:54:12.9 Mand Bragdið
59. 2 1970 Jan Heltborg 06:30:11.7 01:54:23.7 Mand TDC Group
60. 31 1976 Kenneth Glitten 06:30:27.5 01:54:39.5 Mand Running26/Posemand Alumni
61. 135 1988 Maria Pezzuto Bodi 06:30:56.8 01:55:08.8 Kvinde TeamBodilicious
62. 136 1988 Nadine Pezzuto Bodi 06:31:00.1 01:55:12.1 Kvinde TeamBodilicious
63. 141 1995 Frederik Ellekilde 06:32:10.8 01:56:22.8 Mand
64. 202 1986 Morten Lundsager 06:32:45.2 01:56:57.2 Mand
65. 91 1972 Ken Heinsen 06:32:55.3 01:57:07.3 Mand Ravsted U.I.
66. 109 1971 Johnny Hansen 06:34:03.4 01:58:15.4 Mand Wilberultrarunner
67. 278 1970 Jon Bille 06:34:16.7 01:58:28.7 Mand
68. 119 1975 Jakob Dreyer-Stapput 06:34:26.1 01:58:38.1 Mand
69. 184 1972 Ea Andersen 06:34:29.7 01:58:41.7 Kvinde Nordtrim
70. 182 1971 Kim Dereck 06:34:32.8 01:58:44.8 Mand Lystrup Skovløberne
71. 187 1980 Lasse Søegaard 06:35:39.4 01:59:51.4 Mand HOWOHI
72. 104 1963 Per Nielsen 06:35:57.8 02:00:09.8 Mand Sparta
73. 171 1960 Lars Trap-Jensen 06:36:04.7 02:00:16.7 Mand Sparta
74. 281 1981 Gitte Kyst Carlsen 06:37:11.6 02:01:23.6 Kvinde Full Performance
75. 14 1966 Lars Skovly 06:37:26.1 02:01:38.1 Mand Trail Running Denmark
76. 303 1978 Rikke Øder Rasmussen 06:37:40.8 02:01:52.8 Kvinde
77. 225 1982 Mads Damsgaard-Hansen 06:39:20.8 02:03:32.8 Mand
78. 165 1984 Bjørn Dueholm 06:40:14.8 02:04:26.8 Mand
79. 53 1972 Mark Denninger 06:40:29.4 02:04:41.4 Mand RoadRunners
80. 7 1978 Marc Johansson 06:40:35.3 02:04:47.3 Mand Herlevløberne
81. 131 1972 Marco Sørensen 06:41:44.5 02:05:56.5 Mand Trail Easy Run
82. 51 1975 Pernille Krogsrud 06:44:03.8 02:08:15.8 Kvinde Playground Triathlon / OOB Life
83. 223 1968 Åsa Abel 06:45:50.5 02:10:02.5 Kvinde IS Göta
84. 110 1975 Morten Holm 06:46:23.0 02:10:35.0 Mand VELUX Løbeklub
85. 27 1971 Per Kristiansen 06:46:58.6 02:11:10.6 Mand Klub Glasknæ
86. 227 1970 Thomas Albertsen 06:47:01.9 02:11:13.9 Mand
87. 209 1977 Marianne Pedersen 06:48:25.3 02:12:37.3 Kvinde
88. 157 1975 Maria Rosendahl 06:49:12.6 02:13:24.6 Kvinde Sparta
89. 298 1984 Marie Høxbro Knudsen 06:49:15.7 02:13:27.7 Kvinde Sparta
90. 139 1977 Arne Leth Christensen 06:50:29.5 02:14:41.5 Mand
91. 207 1967 Poul Diemer-Harild 06:51:26.2 02:15:38.2 Mand Gillelejerne
92. 44 1989 Kåre Nielsen 06:52:05.5 02:16:17.5 Mand INcaseOF
93. 257 1980 Thomas Carlsen 06:52:12.8 02:16:24.8 Mand Malerfirmaet SJ
94. 288 1962 Karl Poulsen 06:53:09.0 02:17:21.0 Mand HareTri
95. 160 1984 Christoffer Hillestrøm 06:53:13.9 02:17:25.9 Mand PlayGroundTriathlon
96. 198 1987 Peter Errebo 06:53:17.2 02:17:29.2 Mand Playground Triathlon
97. 213 1959 Henrik Filskov 06:53:48.2 02:18:00.2 Mand Sparta
98. 54 1970 Ann Berit Holm 06:55:03.1 02:19:15.1 Kvinde Sparta
99. 313 1963 Kim Kristensen 06:57:03.7 02:21:15.7 Mand Tif
100. 174 1970 Jette Schmidt 06:57:27.4 02:21:39.4 Kvinde Blovstrød Løverne
101. 137 1990 Nickolaj Kaae 06:58:20.1 02:22:32.1 Mand Kaiser Sport og Ortopædi
102. 196 1990 Mark Knigge 06:58:23.5 02:22:35.5 Mand Sparta
103. 115 1982 Jens Thorsen 07:01:00.1 02:25:12.1 Mand Stephanies Fanklub
104. 114 1980 Heidi Nowack 07:01:03.5 02:25:15.5 Kvinde
105. 283 1970 Rikke Erichsen 07:01:18.8 02:25:30.8 Kvinde
106. 28 1961 Stig Jensen 07:02:24.9 02:26:36.9 Mand Hsok
107. 22 1980 Tina Lehmann Bonde 07:03:46.6 02:27:58.6 Kvinde
108. 133 1993 Simon Ingeman Nielsen 07:04:06.2 02:28:18.2 Mand
109. 188 1994 Karoline Lolk Revsbech 07:04:09.4 02:28:21.4 Kvinde
110. 72 1980 Brian Spange 07:05:36.9 02:29:48.9 Mand
111. 273 1962 Lars Jensen 07:08:21.5 02:32:33.5 Mand Sigmatri
112. 305 1969 Timothy Hanley 07:11:06.6 02:35:18.6 Mand Donovan Runners Team
113. 19 1974 Christian Bennich 07:12:57.0 02:37:09.0 Mand
114. 264 1972 Tue Boeskov 07:13:59.8 02:38:11.8 Mand TIF
115. 117 1970 Bo Ørbjerg 07:14:31.3 02:38:43.3 Mand
116. 168 1984 Niklas Rudi 07:15:00.3 02:39:12.3 Mand Running Retarf
117. 269 1987 Mikkel Wehner Hansen 07:15:39.0 02:39:51.0 Mand Cotes du rhone
118. 280 1975 Christina Bisgaard 07:16:21.6 02:40:33.6 Kvinde
119. 275 1973 Lars Wichmann 07:16:28.4 02:40:40.4 Mand Stensebygård IK
120. 97 1966 Jesper Iwersen 07:16:49.8 02:41:01.8 Mand
121. 267 1974 Carsten Pedersen 07:18:41.9 02:42:53.9 Mand Runners Reunited
122. 6 1970 Carsten Kiørboe 07:21:00.0 02:45:12.0 Mand Puls3060
123. 76 1965 Henrik Haarbo 07:21:03.9 02:45:15.9 Mand SUP'R SICK AARHUS
124. 295 1974 Ulrik Pihl 07:21:32.5 02:45:44.5 Mand Øhavets Smakke- og Naturcenter
125. 192 1959 Anders Sonesson 07:23:13.3 02:47:25.3 Mand Mikkeller Running Club
126. 234 1972 Thomas Selander 07:24:36.8 02:48:48.8 Mand
127. 25 1968 Jan Andersen 07:25:16.1 02:49:28.1 Mand HGATM
128. 74 1977 Henrik A. Hansen 07:25:18.9 02:49:30.9 Mand HGATM Gr. 4
129. 52 1968 Ole Caffell 07:25:20.7 02:49:32.7 Mand HGATM
130. 238 1979 Ninna H. Olesen 07:26:49.3 02:51:01.3 Kvinde
131. 268 1981 Rune Overgaard 07:26:54.7 02:51:06.7 Mand Runners Reunited 3600/Frederikssund triathlonklub
132. 218 1981 Sandra Filipovic 07:26:58.3 02:51:10.3 Kvinde Mikkeller Running Club
133. 219 1982 Alex Sonne Andersen 07:27:00.5 02:51:12.5 Kvinde Mikkeller Running Club
134. 15 1968 Christian Hansson 07:27:12.5 02:51:24.5 Mand
135. 55 1946 Holger Hansen 07:27:14.9 02:51:26.9 Mand AAIG
136. 75 1975 Bjarke Frederiksen 07:27:47.9 02:51:59.9 Mand
137. 120 1973 Christian Scharff Grandorf 07:28:13.7 02:52:25.7 Mand NaturligFod / Slowfix coaching
138. 236 1988 Peter Düberg Banke 07:29:01.9 02:53:13.9 Mand
139. 294 1976 Thomas Henriksen 07:29:39.0 02:53:51.0 Mand
140. 193 1971 Brian Eskildsen 07:29:44.4 02:53:56.4 Mand SSR
141. 64 1966 Gjerlev Laursen 07:29:48.2 02:54:00.2 Mand Mikkeller Running Club
142. 172 1979 Martin Stenstrup Mikkelsen 07:30:42.0 02:54:54.0 Mand
143. 244 1973 Thomas Buchwald Madsen 07:30:51.2 02:55:03.2 Mand
144. 206 1973 Bjarne Klarskov 07:30:53.2 02:55:05.2 Mand Slagelse Tri.
145. 163 1977 Jimmy Mathias Schramm 07:31:11.6 02:55:23.6 Mand Fredensborg ak
146. 46 1970 Morten Sejr-Olsen 07:31:48.0 02:56:00.0 Mand Nødebo Løberne
147. 274 1974 Henrik Svensson 07:31:52.0 02:56:04.0 Mand Rødovre AC
148. 29 1970 Brian Larsen 07:33:47.4 02:57:59.4 Mand
149. 211 1978 Maria Verder Gunthel 07:35:01.7 02:59:13.7 Kvinde
150. 258 1974 Ole Skjellerup 07:35:16.4 02:59:28.4 Mand Wienerbrødsløbet
151. 259 1967 Tom Steffe 07:35:26.6 02:59:38.6 Mand Wienerbrødsløbet
152. 47 1969 Ole Bennedsgaard 07:35:28.9 02:59:40.9 Mand Skive AM
153. 49 1988 Philip Hulgaard 07:35:48.6 03:00:00.6 Mand
154. 1 1976 Paw Jeppesen 07:35:58.4 03:00:10.4 Mand
155. 127 1973 Rikke Steen Olsen 07:36:17.6 03:00:29.6 Kvinde Sparta
156. 4 1970 Jesper Ølsgaard 07:36:20.8 03:00:32.8 Mand Sparta
157. 302 1971 Malene Jeppesen 07:36:43.7 03:00:55.7 Kvinde Gåsetårn Marathon / Klub 100 Marathon
158. 151 1963 Per Tideman 07:40:21.8 03:04:33.8 Mand Ultraholdet
159. 118 1975 Kim Madsen 07:41:27.5 03:05:39.5 Mand Malerfirmaet SJ
160. 246 1971 Dorte Greve Engsig 07:41:35.0 03:05:47.0 Kvinde RunningWild
161. 245 1971 Uffe Engsig 07:41:40.8 03:05:52.8 Mand RunningWild
162. 102 1968 Brian Jesper Leth Jensen 07:42:37.1 03:06:49.1 Mand Mejdal-Halgård motion
163. 183 1974 Michael Topp 07:44:01.4 03:08:13.4 Mand Lystrup Skovløberne
164. 24 1971 Carsten Fischer 07:44:36.8 03:08:48.8 Mand Off Course Trail & Ultra
165. 10 1975 Thomas Ove Olsen 07:44:38.3 03:08:50.3 Mand Off course Trial & Ultra
166. 169 1963 Helle Kragh Klitgaard 07:44:44.9 03:08:56.9 Kvinde MOVE Randers
167. 145 1974 Janni Leonhardt 07:44:46.9 03:08:58.9 Kvinde TEAM MOGENSEN-MASSAGE
168. 152 1974 Per Laust Johansen 07:44:51.9 03:09:03.9 Mand
169. 88 1968 Kenneth Olskær 07:44:54.2 03:09:06.2 Mand
170. 215 1981 Mads Holm Hansen 07:44:58.2 03:09:10.2 Mand Team Brokks
171. 99 1982 Christian Faarbech Pedersen 07:45:09.2 03:09:21.2 Mand De Hvide Kenyanere
172. 94 1983 Tommy Bo Nielsen 07:45:11.0 03:09:23.0 Mand
173. 125 1970 Lise Egesholm Olsen 07:47:45.6 03:11:57.6 Kvinde Skovløberne
174. 277 1971 Tonny Hartvig 07:48:26.0 03:12:38.0 Mand Rødovre AC
175. 3 1957 Mette Lund 07:49:08.4 03:13:20.4 Kvinde Posemand Alumni
176. 79 1977 Maria Rosenberg 07:50:01.6 03:14:13.6 Kvinde GGF løb
177. 306 1967 Bettina Hoerk 07:50:15.6 03:14:27.6 Kvinde Donovan Runners Team
178. 124 1978 Jonas Aagaard Madsen 07:51:30.8 03:15:42.8 Mand Nyråd Løbeklub / Klub100 Marathon Danmark
179. 37 1955 Finn Elstrøm Dorner 07:52:04.8 03:16:16.8 Mand OK-Fondens løbeklub
180. 112 1980 Nethe 07:52:10.5 03:16:22.5 Kvinde Nødebo Nuts
181. 221 1974 Simon Munthe Jacobsen 07:52:34.5 03:16:46.5 Mand
182. 185 1967 Pia Neve 07:52:40.9 03:16:52.9 Kvinde SØAM
183. 239 1974 Karina Fønss 07:52:46.7 03:16:58.7 Kvinde Snik
184. 240 1974 Michael Rantzau Rasmussen 07:52:49.1 03:17:01.1 Mand
185. 16 1975 Jakob Aaby 07:53:01.2 03:17:13.2 Mand Nbro
186. 272 1965 Sven Andreas Bonato 07:53:52.0 03:18:04.0 Mand FIF
187. 253 1960 Michael Fischer 07:54:17.8 03:18:29.8 Mand
188. 121 1980 Charlotte Lagersted 07:54:43.0 03:18:55.0 Kvinde Nyråd Løbeklub
189. 122 1966 Jon Holm Hansen 07:54:44.8 03:18:56.8 Mand Nyråd Løbeklub / Klub 100 Marathon
190. 205 1974 Morten Egeskov 07:55:17.1 03:19:29.1 Mand Slagelse Triklub
191. 296 1964 Rune Larsen 07:57:52.3 03:22:04.3 Mand
192. 70 1980 Anders Grønlund 07:57:55.8 03:22:07.8 Mand
193. 61 1958 Torben Sæderup 07:58:45.2 03:22:57.2 Mand SSIF
194. 153 1982 Rasmus Lundsgaard 07:59:28.2 03:23:40.2 Mand
195. 60 1979 Pia Ladegaard 07:59:35.2 03:23:47.2 Kvinde SSIF Smidstrup løber
196. 80 1963 Allan Hallin 07:59:38.2 03:23:50.2 Mand SAAN-løberne/Hvalsø Løbeklub
197. 164 1978 Claus Randrup 07:59:47.8 03:23:59.8 Mand clausrandrup.com
198. 95 1967 Robin Berg Pedersen 08:00:16.8 03:24:28.8 Mand Lailas private dagpleje
199. 290 1981 Johan Bindner 08:01:49.2 03:26:01.2 Mand
200. 134 1968 Elisabeth Larsen 08:03:14.3 03:27:26.3 Kvinde Bragdið
201. 197 1979 Martin Aabye 08:03:43.6 03:27:55.6 Mand
202. 199 1974 Bettina Hammelev 08:04:03.3 03:28:15.3 Kvinde
T203. 242 1968 Lisbeth Olsen 08:04:42.6 03:28:54.6 Kvinde Skovløberne
T203. 161 1962 Lone Aagaard 08:04:42.6 03:28:54.6 Kvinde Skovløberne
205. 123 1966 Anders Kold 08:06:15.3 03:30:27.3 Mand Skovløberne
206. 293 1955 Erik Ornebjerghus 08:06:33.8 03:30:45.8 Mand HareTri
207. 93 1977 Henrik Brohus 08:06:44.3 03:30:56.3 Mand Teamtrailbeard
208. 98 1966 Christian Nygård 08:09:41.6 03:33:53.6 Mand
209. 284 1975 Aage Brønsholm 08:12:02.6 03:36:14.6 Mand Team Ikaros
210. 43 1960 Palle Mandrup 08:13:08.2 03:37:20.2 Mand Klub100 Marathon/Skovløberne
211. 263 1975 Tine Fischer-Nielsen 08:15:05.1 03:39:17.1 Kvinde Haretri
T212. 96 1966 Morten Vejrsø Pedersen 08:19:26.5 03:43:38.5 Mand Posemand Alumni
T212. 69 1968 Richardt Veje Madsen 08:19:26.5 03:43:38.5 Mand Fladfodsklubben
214. 11 1971 Steen Sønderup 08:20:19.1 03:44:31.1 Mand Præstøløberne
T215. 142 1970 Birthe Riis Olesen 08:23:01.8 03:47:13.8 Kvinde Blovstrød Løverne
T215. 111 1967 Tina Hartley 08:23:01.8 03:47:13.8 Kvinde
T217. 156 1991 Nicoline Kirk 08:24:14.3 03:48:26.3 Kvinde Sparta
T217. 155 1981 Steffen Kamp 08:24:14.3 03:48:26.3 Mand Sparta
219. 297 1995 Oliver Ern 08:30:01.4 03:54:13.4 Mand
T220. 304 1979 Peter Valentin 08:32:45.4 03:56:57.4 Mand Donovan Runners Team
T220. 9 1972 Jes Søren Steiner-Kristensen 08:32:45.4 03:56:57.4 Mand Farsø Tri og Trim
222. 311 1971 Lars Svendsen 08:33:23.7 03:57:35.7 Mand Løber Fyr til Fyr for 6. gang...
223. 129 1955 Peter Buganski 08:33:41.2 03:57:53.2 Mand Team Mogensen Masage
224. 232 1976 Martin Kofoed 08:36:37.3 04:00:49.3 Mand DBH
225. 222 1968 Peter Friis 08:37:32.8 04:01:44.8 Mand IS Göta
226. 92 1968 Nikolaj Løbner 08:38:55.1 04:03:07.1 Mand Team Godis
227. 128 1961 Helle Renee Petersen 08:40:04.5 04:04:16.5 Kvinde Fredensborg AK
228. 130 1969 Per Hansen 08:40:22.4 04:04:34.4 Mand Fredensborg AK
229. 13 1991 Nikolaj Ritter-Petersen 08:41:14.7 04:05:26.7 Mand adidas Runners Copenhagen
230. 45 1989 Caroline Hornnes 08:42:10.9 04:06:22.9 Kvinde
231. 201 1970 Henrik Waage- Jensen 08:44:28.3 04:08:40.3 Mand
232. 138 1978 Line Christensen 08:46:18.3 04:10:30.3 Kvinde
233. 235 1971 Lars Jelling 08:52:06.4 04:16:18.4 Mand Landsbytosserne
234. 287 1966 Claus Nilsson 08:52:10.6 04:16:22.6 Mand
235. 251 1971 Kell Kristensen 08:59:49.9 04:24:01.9 Mand Løbebloggen.d
236. 105 1970 Regin Nielsen 09:11:20.4 04:35:32.4 Mand Lailas private dagpleje
T237. 126 1965 Helle Westegaard 09:17:25.3 04:41:37.3 Kvinde Strandløberne
T237. 162 1971 Bjarne Funch Madsen 09:17:25.3 04:41:37.3 Mand Strandløberne (Bornholm)
239. 254 1967 Lars Fjord 09:19:01.2 04:43:13.2 Mand TRY.dk
T240. 85 1976 Anders Iversen 09:21:18.1 04:45:30.1 Mand
T241. 271 1970 Frank Johnsen 09:21:18.1 04:45:30.1 Mand CPH Tech Runners
T242. 48 1975 Kasper Vedel 09:21:18.1 04:45:30.1 Mand Das Gespenst
T242. 299 1974 Rune Johansen 09:21:18.1 04:45:30.1 Mand Fotograf Dronerune
244. 314 1964 Flemming Krogh Sørensen 09:25:17.0 04:49:29.0 Mand
245. 17 Birger Jensen 09:29:11.2 04:53:23.2 Mand TRI-X14
246. 200 1970 Søren Andersen 09:46:59.0 05:11:11.0 Mand
247. 144 1973 Heidi Andersen 09:54:54.0 05:19:06.0 Kvinde Cph Tech Runners
248. 170 1966 Henrik Hammer Berthelsen 10:10:49.4 05:35:01.4 Mand team Hammer