Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 404 Jett Biolo 00:08:47.4 00:00:00.0 MSB Rhinelander
2. 202 Justus Kissel 00:09:21.8 00:00:34.4 Open B MADNSKI
3. 295 Abby Moore 00:10:01.6 00:01:14.2 MSG NKMN
4. 2861 Travis White 00:10:04.3 00:01:16.9 MSB Rhinelander
5. 2079 Ryan Morien 00:10:30.6 00:01:43.2 MSB Rhinelander
6. 2110 Mason Shinners 00:10:40.2 00:01:52.8 MSB Rhinelander
7. 4087 Macy Lester 00:10:47.4 00:02:00.0 MSG Rhinelander
8. 258 Cole Anderson 00:10:50.9 00:02:03.5 MSB Ice Age
9. 259 Ian Anderson 00:10:58.3 00:02:10.9 MSB Ice Age
10. 291 Jack Barry 00:11:04.4 00:02:17.0 MSB NKMN
11. 2328 Nora Rutkowski 00:11:05.8 00:02:18.4 MSG Rhinelander
12. 2868 Gracie Berger 00:11:09.6 00:02:22.2 MSG Rhinelander
13. 293 Gustin Mitchell 00:11:38.7 00:02:51.3 MSB NKMN
14. 274 Emerson Mcneally 00:11:41.8 00:02:54.4 MSB Ishpeming
15. 289 Jack Cashman 00:11:57.7 00:03:10.3 MSB Red Wing
16. 287 Isabel Prusi 00:11:58.3 00:03:10.9 MSG Ishpeming
17. 2321 Aubrey Younker 00:12:07.4 00:03:20.0 MSG Rhinelander
18. 193 Will Spertz 00:12:34.8 00:03:47.4 Boys JV
19. 292 Lucas Barry 00:12:45.3 00:03:57.9 MSB NKMN
20. 105 Olin Slette 00:12:46.7 00:03:59.3 MSB Rhinelander
21. 294 Sawyer Moore 00:12:50.4 00:04:03.0 MSB NKMN
22. 6594 Olivia Gillen 00:12:52.6 00:04:05.2 MSG Rhinelander
23. 2372 Brynn Teter 00:12:56.0 00:04:08.6 MSG Rhinelander
24. 111 Coleson Lincoln 00:12:58.8 00:04:11.4 Open B
25. 6784 Juliana Smith 00:13:01.0 00:04:13.6 MSG Rhinelander
26. 413 Annie Kleiber 00:13:37.4 00:04:50.0 MSG NKMN
27. 285 Amara Rasmussen 00:13:40.4 00:04:53.0 MSG Ishpeming
28. 447 Charlie Loomis 00:13:57.8 00:05:10.4 MSB Rhinelander
29. 224 Matt Lochner 00:14:04.9 00:05:17.5 Open B MADNSKI
30. 290 Greta Lane 00:14:26.0 00:05:38.6 MSG Red Wing
31. 164 Danielle Theurauf 00:15:08.7 00:06:21.3 Open G Red Wing
32. 288 Maija Rourke 00:15:09.2 00:06:21.8 MSG Ishpeming
33. 171 Marc Molia 00:15:09.8 00:06:22.4 Open B
34. 286 Alanah Mattson 00:15:22.6 00:06:35.2 MSG Ishpeming
35. 271 Jenna Bakken 00:15:24.2 00:06:36.8 MSG Ice Age
36. 199 Matias Bergren 00:15:39.3 00:06:51.9 Boys JV
37. 505 Paul Treiber 00:15:49.8 00:07:02.4 Open B MADNSKI
38. 126 Geen Paavola 00:16:42.8 00:07:55.4 MSG Blackhawk
39. 384 Emma Bertz 00:17:16.4 00:08:29.0 Open G Ice Age
40. 365 Kylea Uppena 00:17:21.6 00:08:34.2 Open G Ice Age
41. 283 Sarah Yandell 00:17:39.3 00:08:51.9 Girls JV
42. 282 Maggie Morgan 00:17:42.7 00:08:55.3 Girls JV
43. 257 Avantika Dcruz 00:17:50.8 00:09:03.4 Open G Canski
44. 163 Mallary Bade 00:18:39.2 00:09:51.8 Open G Red Wing
45. 297 Raina Bogost 00:18:50.5 00:10:03.1 Girls JV
46. 207 Cate Beckman 00:20:14.3 00:11:26.9 Open G
47. 425 Anna Vanderhoef 00:20:55.1 00:12:07.7 Open G Ice Age
48. 272 Audrey Bakken 00:22:38.3 00:13:50.9 MSG Ice Age
49. 8085 Syd Schmidt 00:26:58.0 00:18:10.6 Open G Ice Age