Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 245 Tyler Derksen 00:21:03.7 00:00:00.0 Male 5K
2. 243 Shannon Dueck 00:21:14.3 00:00:10.6 Male 5K
3. 211 Jean-Francois Berard 00:21:46.0 00:00:42.3 Male 5K
4. 219 Michael Resler 00:21:54.3 00:00:50.6 Male 5K
5. 227 Chris Kozakowski 00:21:56.5 00:00:52.8 Male 5K
6. 258 Marin Kecman 00:22:29.6 00:01:25.9 Male 5K
7. 218 Gordon Flett 00:22:38.7 00:01:35.0 Male 5K
8. 250 Lorence Will Dela Cruz 00:23:02.4 00:01:58.7 Male 5K
9. 238 Jim Campbell 00:23:40.9 00:02:37.2 Male 5K
10. 220 Zander Penner 00:24:11.0 00:03:07.3 Male 5K
11. 247 Peter Hughes 00:24:38.0 00:03:34.3 Male 5K
12. 226 Minjun Guo 00:25:03.8 00:04:00.1 Male 5K
13. 213 Matt Down 00:25:05.1 00:04:01.4 Male 5K
14. 208 Linnea Nelson 00:25:10.8 00:04:07.1 Female 5K
15. 232 Carter Lupkowski 00:25:49.1 00:04:45.4 Male 5K
16. 216 Sam Charach 00:26:10.9 00:05:07.2 Male 5K
17. 224 Nolin Gallagher 00:26:29.1 00:05:25.4 Male 5K
T18. 214 Alexandre Darcel 00:27:25.0 00:06:21.3 Male 5K
T18. 212 Kelly Down 00:27:25.0 00:06:21.3 Male 5K
20. 225 Junqin Chen 00:28:02.5 00:06:58.8 Male 5K
21. 205 Roni Dhaliwal 00:28:08.9 00:07:05.2 Male 5K
22. 223 Mason Gallagher 00:29:45.4 00:08:41.7 Male 5K
23. 206 Bin Yu 00:31:30.1 00:10:26.4 Male 5K
24. 209 Emma Jeon 00:32:36.9 00:11:33.2 Female 5K
25. 231 Trevor Johnstone 00:33:12.0 00:12:08.3 Male 5K
26. 257 Jerry Lupkowski 00:33:13.9 00:12:10.2 Male 5K
27. 256 Carole Lupkowski 00:33:19.5 00:12:15.8 Female 5K
28. 222 Abigail Gallagher 00:34:40.8 00:13:37.1 Female 5K
29. 201 Sandra Atkinson 00:35:07.5 00:14:03.8 Female 5K
T30. 228 Duane Johnstone 00:35:32.8 00:14:29.1 Male 5K
T30. 229 Amber Johnstone 00:35:32.8 00:14:29.1 Female 5K
32. 203 Adam Cerqueti 00:35:47.4 00:14:43.7 Male 5K
33. 248 Margaret Hughes 00:35:51.7 00:14:48.0 Female 5K
34. 246 Jaime Clarke 00:35:58.8 00:14:55.1 Female 5K
35. 202 Laurie Cerqueti 00:36:23.5 00:15:19.8 Female 5K
36. 217 Chenyue Xue 00:37:18.5 00:16:14.8 Female 5K
37. 230 Cameron Johnstone 00:38:09.0 00:17:05.3 Male 5K
38. 215 Mariela Samayoa 00:42:41.8 00:21:38.1 Female 5K
T39. 240 Lesley Gaudry 00:46:55.9 00:25:52.2 Female 5K
T39. 242 Joss Givens 00:46:55.9 00:25:52.2 Female 5K
41. 234 Bryce Sheldon 00:55:01.8 00:33:58.1 Male 5K
42. 233 Sharon Bruce 00:55:03.3 00:33:59.6 Female 5K
43. 237 Bev Godard 00:55:17.2 00:34:13.5 Female 5K
44. 236 Barbara Sheldon 01:02:32.8 00:41:29.1 Female 5K