Start List

Bib Name Group Team
Wave 1 09:30:00 AM
223 Mikael Baillargeon NDGG201
229 Jayson Coculuzzi NDGG201
230 Gabriel Cossette NDGG201
232 Diego Del Valle NDGG201
233 Alec Drennan NDGG201
Wave 2 09:32:00 AM
224 Coralie Bibeau NDGF201
226 Leonard Bouvrette NDGG201
231 Charlie Courchesne NDGF201
236 Jerome Mongrain NDGG201
237 Edouard Robert NDGG201
Wave 3 09:34:00 AM
225 Estelle Boisvert NDGF201
227 Abygail Brin NDGF201
228 Maelie Chartrand NDGF201
234 Florence Gosselin NDGF201
235 Nelly Hodgson NDGF201
Wave 4 09:36:00 AM
1316 Chanel Sarazen JMF201
1317 Marylou Seguin JMF201
1318 Eliot Rioux JMG201
1319 Ruby Perreault JMF201
1320 Nathan Leclair JMG201
1321 Adam Yassine JMG201
Wave 5 09:38:00 AM
1322 Alicia Therrien JMF201
1323 Aidan Mcguinness JMG201
1324 Annabelle Azabache JMF201
1325 Meredith Ashby JMF201
1326 Audrey Descent JMF201
1327 Ilian Moulay JMG201
Wave 6 09:40:00 AM
1328 Gabriel Dubuc JMG201
1329 Noa Mcguinness JMG201
1330 Megan Leclair JMF201
1331 Tristan Saintelien JMG201
1332 Claire JMF201
Wave 7 09:42:00 AM
328 Viktor Ciesielski NDGG301
330 Simon-Olivier Desjardins NDGG301
332 Loic Guilbault NDGG301
333 Louis Lassonde NDGG301
336 Olivier Moisan NDGG301
337 David Mongrain NDGG301
Wave 8 09:44:00 AM
335 Kaito Mc Donald NDGG301
339 Nicholas Pragai NDGG301
340 Charles-Antoine Raymond NDGG301
341 Ludovic Riverin NDGG301
342 Vincent Vallee NDGG301
343 Henrik Walter NDGG301
Wave 9 09:46:00 AM
327 Bella Bosse NDGF301
329 William Demers-Goulet NDGG301
331 Laurence Godin NDGF301
334 Romane Major NDGF301
338 Elodie Poirier NDGF301
Wave 10 09:48:00 AM
1417 Bryan Ruiz-Duenas JMG301
1418 Mathieu Giguere JMG301
1419 Clara Derepentigny JMF301
1420 Stella Bellisario JMF301
1421 Alexandre Noel JMG301
1431 Megane Daoust Arcand JMF301
Wave 11 09:50:00 AM
1422 Anthony Pentoja JMG301
1423 Sofy Panfilii JMF301
1424 Louis Leclerc JMG301
1425 Claire Barkley JMF301
Wave 12 09:52:00 AM
1426 Alexis Maheu JMG301
1427 Louka Rozon JMG301
1428 Alexandre Hurtubise JMG301
1429 Philippe Tardif JMG301
1430 Isaac Odususi JMG301
1432 Marie-Claude Laplante JMF301
Wave 13 09:54:00 AM
124 Simon Giglio NDGG101
125 Derek Halle Elizondo NDGG101
128 Remy Lacasse NDGG101
129 Noah Looker NDGG101
131 Felipe Alexandre Melo NDGG101
Wave 14 09:56:00 AM
126 Gloria Hindeleh NDGF101
127 Rosemarie Hodgson NDGF101
130 Odile Major NDGF101
135 Rebecca Rosa Picard Henriquez NDGF101
Wave 15 09:58:00 AM
122 Sofia Cote NDGF101
123 Letizia Galas NDGF101
132 Laurence Mongrain NDGF101
133 Dalie Pauze NDGF101
134 Vladimira Pavlova NDGF101
Wave 16 10:00:00 AM
1219 Alex Savard JMG101
1220 Zoe Lacombe JMF101
1221 Roxane Giguere JMF101
1222 Jessica Pantoja JMF101
1223 Keren-Sophia Langevin JMF101
1224 Coralie Sauvageau JMF101
Wave 17 10:02:00 AM
1225 Isaiah Odususi JMG101
1226 Artin Ayoubi JMG101
1227 Sofia Rziga JMF101
1228 Adrien Lescuyer JMG101
1229 Hovsep Krikorian JMG101
1236 Savanna Varvaro JMF101
Wave 18 10:04:00 AM
1230 Sarah Tardif JMF101
1231 Raphael Tremblay JMG101
1232 Alexander Manson JMG101
1233 Melodie Vaillancourt JMF101
1234 Louis Gascon JMG101
1235 Charlie Momplaisir JMF101