Start List

Bib Name Group Team
121 Louise Mitchell - Dean Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
122 Duncan Robinson - Rocket Male 16-39 Cani-Sports Fife
123 Chris Antcliff - Skye And Buddy Male 2 Dog Pennine canicross
124 Peter Hughes - Pip Male 16-39 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
125 Adele Antcliff - Tessa Female 25-39 Pennine canicross
126 Martyn Neilson - Dougal Male 16-39 Cani-Fit
127 Hilary Robinson - Kirby Female 40-49
128 Louise Andrew - Tilly And Bea Female 2 Dog Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
129 Keith Bremner - Tbc Male 40-49 Cani-Sports Fife
130 Paul Carter-Davis - Hendricks Male 16-39 West Lothian Canicross
131 John Lang - Bauer Male 16-39 Forth Valley Canicross
132 Steve Robinson - Zola Male 50+
133 Emma Lessels - Unknown Female 16-24 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
134 Sandra Houldsworth - Ceara Female 40-49 Clydeside Canicross
135 Kevin Broadfoot - Gsprs Charlie Male 16-39 GSPRS
136 Douglas Kenmure - Luna Male 40-49 West Lothian Canicross
137 Derek Turner - Bella Male 50+ Canicross Aberdeenshire
138 Christina Grant - Rumour Female 25-39 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
139 Kevin Mcgaw - Poppy Male 50+ West Lothian Canicross
140 Helen Winning - Polly Female 40-49 Cani-Fit
141 John Nicolson - Digby Male 40-49 West Lothian Canicross
142 Beth Forrester - Inca Female 16-24 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
143 Derek Grant - Kelso Male 40-49 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
144 Dougie Maclachlan - Bruce Male 40-49 Forth Valley Canicross
145 Neil Martin - Murphy & Ruby Male 2 Dog Cani-Sports Fife
146 Lucy Henderson - Yami N• Female 25-39 West Lothian Canicross
147 Lauren White - Arya Female 25-39 GSPRS
148 Eileen Anderson - Kaila Female 40-49
149 Jennifer Broadfoot - Nissa Female 25-39 GSPRS
150 Steven Cairns - Charlie Male 50+ Canicross Perth
151 Linda Lucey - Buddy Female 50+ cani-sports fife
152 Nicola Mcgaw - Teagan Female 25-39 West Lothian Canicross
153 Lauren Oconnell - Hamish Female 16-24
154 Alan Ross - Sprocket Male 40-49 Canicross Aberdeenshire
155 Christine Switzer - Raven Female 40-49 Cani-Fit
156 Laura Fennell - Maya Female 25-39
157 Julie Etheridge - Amadeus V Female 40-49
158 Janine Simpson - Malik Female 40-49 GSPRS
159 Matthew Gevaux - Cooper Male 16-39 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
160 Claire Anderson - Floyd N• Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
161 Kristen Anderson - Luca V N• Female 25-39 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
162 Nicole Currie - Nicol Female 16-24
163 Andy Kinnaird - Cherry Male 40-49 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
164 Hilary Kinnaird - Xsara Female 40-49 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
165 Stephanie Oconnell - Oscar Female 16-24
166 Karen Panton - Kizzy N• Female 25-39 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
167 Fionn Innes - Dino Male 16-39 Cani-Fit
168 Steve Barnett - Holly And Gina Male 2 Dog North of Tyne Canicross
169 Charlotte Swarbrick - Brannigan N• Female 25-39 West Lothian Canicross
170 Sandra Taylor - Shelby Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
171 Heather Hopkins - Rory Female 50+ Cani-Fit
172 Alison Menhinick - Ollie Female 50+ Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
173 Alan Smeaton - Nell Male 50+
174 Gemma Macmillan - Cooper N• Female 25-39 Clydeside Canicross
175 Karen Connal - Cara & Finn Female 2 Dog Clydeside Canicross
176 Gemma Donnelly - Shiloh N• Female 25-39 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
177 Laura Chandler - Bramble N• Female 25-39 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
178 Aimee Meechan - Bracken N• Female 25-39 Canicross Aberdeenshire
179 Elizabeth Smeaton - Gwyn Female 50+ Canicross Perth
180 Alison Davidson - Jazz Female 50+ Cani-Fit
181 Suzanne Murphy - Nooks N• Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
182 Ailsa Docherty - Angus N• Female 25-39 West Lothian Canicross
183 Jodie Dunz - Bailley N• Female 25-39 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
184 Susan Fraser - Jack Female 50+ Canicross Aberdeenshire
185 Jill Martin - Joy&keira V Female 50+ Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
186 Avril Dodds - Cara Female 50+ Cani-Sports Edinburgh
187 Fiona Lampkin - Willow & Archie Female 2 Dog Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
188 Susan Borthwick - Paddy Female 50+
189 Scott Bowstead - Nanook Male 40-49
190 Joanne Boyle - Molly Female 40-49 Forth Valley Canicross
191 Marie Deans - Eclipse Female 40-49 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
192 Janette Edoni - Penny Female 50+ Clydeside Canicross
193 Elaine Nicol - Ozzy N• Female 25-39 West Lothian Canicross
194 Gail Schofield - Hendrix Female 40-49 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
195 Ailsa Bogle - Khaos N• Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
196 Susan Forrester - Skye Female 50+ Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
197 Louise Leckenby - Blue N• Female 25-39 Cani-Sports East Dunbartonshire
198 Susan Malcolm - Maggie And Twiggy Female 2 Dog Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
199 Marguerite Robertson - Liadh Female 50+
200 Jim Wilson - Imja Male 50+